Hráč Macháček Luděk

Macháček Luděk

User Pic
Jméno: Macháček Luděk
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Broumov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1919
Elo mezinárodní: 1914
ID: 7944
FIDE ID: 337382
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 Slovan Broumov A 1914 1919 Drašnar Lukáš TJ Sokol Studnice 1574 1571 ½
2018/2019 4 Slovan Broumov A 1914 1919 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1725 1720 ½
2018/2019 3 Slovan Broumov A 1926 1919 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1966 1980 0
2018/2019 2 Slovan Broumov A 1926 1919 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1817 1798 ½
2018/2019 1 Slovan Broumov A 1916 1919 Nývlt Otto Niki TJ Náchod B 1925 1913 1
2017/2018 11 Slovan Broumov A 1913 1927 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1625 1649 1
2017/2018 10 Slovan Broumov A 1927 1927 Kubec Jiří ŠK Česká Skalice 1791 1783 0
2017/2018 9 Slovan Broumov A 1916 1927 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1846 1868 1
2017/2018 8 Slovan Broumov A 1916 1927 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 2034 2048 ½
2017/2018 6 Slovan Broumov A 1925 1927 Rošková Kateřina TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1948 1934 0
2017/2018 5 Slovan Broumov A 1927 1927 Brát Libor ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1772 1775 ½
2017/2018 4 Slovan Broumov A 1927 1927 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové A 1882 1868 1
2017/2018 3 Slovan Broumov A 1927 1927 Nývlt Otto PŠ TJ Náchod C 1950 1956 ½
2017/2018 2 Slovan Broumov A 1927 1927 Zdechovský Tobiáš DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1616 1556 1
2017/2018 1 Slovan Broumov A 1908 1914 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1857 1848 1
2015/2016 9 Slovan Broumov A 1921 1938 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1869 1399 0
2015/2016 8 Slovan Broumov A 1921 1938 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 2062 2023 ½
2015/2016 7 Slovan Broumov A 1921 1938 Daniel Jiří Region Panda B 1956 1933 0
2015/2016 6 Slovan Broumov A 1921 1938 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín D 2166 2246 0
2015/2016 4 Slovan Broumov A 1921 1938 Vít Jakub TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1732 1791 1
2015/2016 3 Slovan Broumov A 1921 1938 Kuzmin Sergej ŠK Lípa B 1893 1900 ½
2015/2016 2 Slovan Broumov A 1921 1938 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1845 1888 ½
2015/2016 1 Slovan Broumov A 1921 1938 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2194 2186 0
2014/2015 11 Slovan Broumov 1950 1940 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK AD Jičín D 2108 2109 0
2014/2015 10 Slovan Broumov 1950 1940 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1834 1854 ½
2014/2015 8 Slovan Broumov 1950 1940 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1859 1869 1
2014/2015 7 Slovan Broumov 1950 1940 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1815 1812 ½
2014/2015 6 Slovan Broumov 1950 1940 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2186 2184 0
2014/2015 5 Slovan Broumov 1950 1940 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1928 1974 0
2014/2015 3 Slovan Broumov 1950 1940 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1912 1925 ½
2014/2015 2 Slovan Broumov 1950 1940 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1762 1740 1
2014/2015 1 Slovan Broumov 1950 1940 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1901 1913 1
2013/2014 11 Slovan Broumov 1979 1969 Havrda Daniel NIKI TJ Náchod B 1657 1720 1
2013/2014 10 Slovan Broumov 1979 1969 Krupička Josef ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1879 1901 ½
2013/2014 9 Slovan Broumov 1979 1969 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1956 2001 ½
2013/2014 8 Slovan Broumov 1979 1969 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1771 1797 1
2013/2014 7 Slovan Broumov 1979 1969 Wagner Vojtěch DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1887 2030 ½
2013/2014 5 Slovan Broumov 1979 1969 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2026 2086 0
2013/2014 4 Slovan Broumov 1979 1969 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa B 2047 2057 0
2013/2014 3 Slovan Broumov 1979 1969 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1890 1953 0
2013/2014 2 Slovan Broumov 1979 1969 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov 1772 1755 1
2013/2014 1 Slovan Broumov 1979 1969 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1733 1781 0
2012/2013 11 Slovan Broumov 1993 1977 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1909 1873 1
2012/2013 10 Slovan Broumov 1993 1977 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1855 1
2012/2013 9 Slovan Broumov 1993 1977 Čermák Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1918 1913 1
2012/2013 8 Slovan Broumov 1993 1977 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín C 1749 1771 ½
2012/2013 7 Slovan Broumov 1993 1977 Pultar Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1823 1846 1
2012/2013 5 Slovan Broumov 1993 1977 Kovář Josef ŠK Sobotka 2052 2049 0
2012/2013 4 Slovan Broumov 1993 1977 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1822 1897 0
2012/2013 3 Slovan Broumov 1993 1977 Velecký Vladimír TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1859 1859 1
2012/2013 2 Slovan Broumov 1993 1977 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2095 2064 0
2012/2013 1 Slovan Broumov 1993 1977 Hubáček Ondřej ŠK Lípa A 1992 2044 0
2011/2012 10 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1979 1950 Picek Ivan SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1865 ½
2011/2012 9 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1979 1950 Kubec Jiří ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1845 1
2011/2012 8 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1979 1950 Michel Ladislav TJ HRONOV B 1895 1913 1
2011/2012 7 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1979 1950 Back Tomáš JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1942 1965 1
2011/2012 6 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1979 1950 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK DOBRUŠKA 2073 2049 ½
2011/2012 5 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1979 1950 Bednář Jiří SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1955 1906 1
2011/2012 3 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1979 1950 Krejcar Pavel SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1808 1
2011/2012 2 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1979 1950 Chmelař Vítězslav KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1858 1885 1
2011/2012 7 Slovan Broumov 1979 1950 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1830 1872 1
2011/2012 5 Slovan Broumov 1979 1950 Čermák Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1870 1862 0
2011/2012 4 Slovan Broumov 1979 1950 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2050 2066 0
2011/2012 1 Slovan Broumov 1979 1950 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1895 1913 ½
2010/2011 11 Slovan Broumov B 1955 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1849 1
2010/2011 10 Slovan Broumov B 1955 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice 1648 1
2010/2011 9 Slovan Broumov B 1955 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 2099 0
2010/2011 8 Slovan Broumov B 1955 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1893 ½
2010/2011 7 Slovan Broumov B 1955 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov B 1949 ½
2010/2011 6 Slovan Broumov B 1955 Šobotník Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1788 0
2010/2011 5 Slovan Broumov B 1955 Škoda Pavel Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1827 1
2010/2011 4 Slovan Broumov B 1955 Bednář Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1927 1
2010/2011 3 Slovan Broumov B 1955 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1955 1
2010/2011 2 Slovan Broumov B 1955 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1798 ½
2010/2011 1 Slovan Broumov B 1955 Jecha Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1948 ½
2010/2011 11 Slovan Broumov 1955 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2113 0
2010/2011 6 Slovan Broumov 1955 Splítek Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1800 1
2010/2011 4 Slovan Broumov 1955 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1965 ½
2010/2011 2 Slovan Broumov 1955 Kašpar Ladislav TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1781 0
2009/2010 11 Slovan Broumov 2022 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1573 1
2009/2010 10 Slovan Broumov 2022 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1917 0
2009/2010 2 Slovan Broumov 2022 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2089 0
2009/2010 11 Slovan Broumov B 2022 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1781 1
2009/2010 10 Slovan Broumov B 2022 Semerák Pavel Niki TJ Náchod C 2081 0
2009/2010 9 Slovan Broumov B 2022 Škoda Pavel Sokol Jukov ČK A 1819 ½
2009/2010 8 Slovan Broumov B 2022 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak RK A 1681 ½
2009/2010 7 Slovan Broumov B 2022 Šubrt Petr Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1750 ½
2009/2010 6 Slovan Broumov B 2022 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1990 ½
2009/2010 5 Slovan Broumov B 2022 Bednář Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1937 ½
2009/2010 4 Slovan Broumov B 2022 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1860 0
2009/2010 3 Slovan Broumov B 2022 Rutter Lidmila Jiskra Jaroměř B 1917 0
2009/2010 2 Slovan Broumov B 2022 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n.O. 1783 1
2009/2010 1 Slovan Broumov B 2022 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1494 0
2008/2009 10 Slovan Broumov B 2076 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1882 0
2008/2009 7 Slovan Broumov B 2076 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1807 1
2008/2009 6 Slovan Broumov B 2076 Burdilák Milan Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1839 0
2008/2009 5 Slovan Broumov B 2076 Malík Zdeněk ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1670 1
2008/2009 3 Slovan Broumov B 2076 Nývlt Otto TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1946 1
2008/2009 11 Slovan Broumov 2076 Němec Otakar ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1893 0
2008/2009 10 Slovan Broumov 2076 Kuru Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1882 1
2008/2009 9 Slovan Broumov 2076 Burdilák Milan NIKI TJ Náchod C 1839 ½
2008/2009 5 Slovan Broumov 2076 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Lípa A 2110 ½
2008/2009 4 Slovan Broumov 2076 Kohout Jan Šachklub AD Jičín B 2025 0
2008/2009 3 Slovan Broumov 2076 Rutter Lidmila Jiskra Jaroměř 1938 0
2008/2009 2 Slovan Broumov 2076 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2056 ½
2008/2009 1 Slovan Broumov 2076 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1946 0
2007/2008 9 Slovan Broumov B 2067 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec B 1421 1
2007/2008 8 Slovan Broumov B 2067 Šretr Josef Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec A 1824 1
2007/2008 7 Slovan Broumov B 2067 Miler Jan Spartak Police n. Met. 1679 ½
2007/2008 6 Slovan Broumov B 2067 Palkovský Tomáš Kuna TJ Náchod F 1
2007/2008 5 Slovan Broumov B 2067 Borůvka Michal Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2007/2008 4 Slovan Broumov B 2067 Lipský Jaroslav TJ Hronov C 1742 1
2007/2008 3 Slovan Broumov B 2067 Kulhánek František Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1481 1
2007/2008 2 Slovan Broumov B 2067 Kvasničák Karel Vinona TJ Náchod E 1856 1
2007/2008 1 Slovan Broumov B 2067 Rambousek Josef Jiskra Jaroměř C 1307 1
2006/2007 11 Slovan Broumov 1970 Šrejber Michal Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1886 ½
2006/2007 10 Slovan Broumov 1970 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2072 ½
2006/2007 9 Slovan Broumov 1970 Duczynski Martin TJ Nová Paka 2099 ½
2006/2007 8 Slovan Broumov 1970 Novák Radomír Slavia Hradec Králové C 2138 ½
2006/2007 7 Slovan Broumov 1970 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2174 ½
2006/2007 6 Slovan Broumov 1970 Pražák Luděk TJ Hronov 1934 0
2006/2007 5 Slovan Broumov 1970 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2020 1
2006/2007 4 Slovan Broumov 1970 Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1960 0
2006/2007 3 Slovan Broumov 1970 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2027 1
2006/2007 2 Slovan Broumov 1970 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa 2042 0
2006/2007 1 Slovan Broumov 1970 Kvasničák Karel Sokol Náchod 1834 ½
2005/2006 11 Slovan Broumov 1980 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2032 ½
2005/2006 10 Slovan Broumov 1980 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa C 1850 1
2005/2006 9 Slovan Broumov 1980 Velecký Viktor Sokol Náchod 2146 1
2005/2006 8 Slovan Broumov 1980 Tejkal Lubomír Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2117 0
2005/2006 7 Slovan Broumov 1980 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2029 0
2005/2006 6 Slovan Broumov 1980 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1875 0
2005/2006 5 Slovan Broumov 1980 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín 2063 0
2005/2006 4 Slovan Broumov 1980 Kos Pavel Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1831 0
2005/2006 3 Slovan Broumov 1980 Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř 1978 1
2005/2006 2 Slovan Broumov 1980 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1922 0
2005/2006 1 Slovan Broumov 1980 Nevole Vladimír Slavia Hradec Králové C 1982 1
2004/2005 10 Slovan Broumov 1956 Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1943 ½
2004/2005 9 Slovan Broumov 1956 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1884 1
2004/2005 8 Slovan Broumov 1956 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa B 1866 1
2004/2005 7 Slovan Broumov 1956 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa A 2065 1
2004/2005 6 Slovan Broumov 1956 Matonoha Ctirad Jiskra Hořice v P. 2031 1
2004/2005 5 Slovan Broumov 1956 Klicnar Martin Sněžka TJ Náchod 2170 ½
2004/2005 4 Slovan Broumov 1956 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1983 ½
2004/2005 3 Slovan Broumov 1956 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Dvůr Králové 2001 1
2004/2005 2 Slovan Broumov 1956 Mrověc Jan Sokol Náchod 1697 0
2004/2005 1 Slovan Broumov 1956 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 2018 0
2003/2004 13 Slovan Broumov Douděra Lubomír ŠK Lípa B ½
2003/2004 12 Slovan Broumov Trefný Vlastimil Slavia Hradec Králové B 0
2003/2004 11 Slovan Broumov Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1
2003/2004 10 Slovan Broumov Stejskal Drahoslav Sokol Nová Paka ½
2003/2004 9 Slovan Broumov Kvasničák Josef DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 0
2003/2004 8 Slovan Broumov Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod 0
2003/2004 7 Slovan Broumov 1975 Vrňata Jiří Sokol Náchod 1914 1
2003/2004 6 Slovan Broumov 1975 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa A 2051 0
2003/2004 5 Slovan Broumov 1975 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1860 0
2003/2004 4 Slovan Broumov 1975 Daniel Jiří Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2101 0
2003/2004 3 Slovan Broumov 1975 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1907 1
2003/2004 2 Slovan Broumov 1975 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1925 ½