Hráč Kubeček Jan

Kubeček Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Kubeček Jan
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1792
Elo mezinárodní: 1804
ID: 14348
FIDE ID: 349607
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 10 DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1721 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice 1984 1910 0
2014/2015 8 DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1721 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1762 1740 0
2014/2015 6 DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1721 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 1964 1952 1
2014/2015 11 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1721 Petera Milan Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1352 1
2014/2015 9 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1721 Drašnar Pavel PŠ TJ Náchod C 1658 1611 1
2014/2015 6 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1721 Malý Jan DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1672 0
2014/2015 4 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1721 Havrda Daniel NIKI TJ Náchod B 1654 1708 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1712 Ulman Jaromír ŠK Dobruška 1418 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1712 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1821 1783 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1712 Chasák Jan DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1575 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1712 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1736 1735 ½
2012/2013 9 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1695 Krupička Vojtěch Sokol Javornice 1863 0
2012/2013 7 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1695 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1758 1632 1
2012/2013 6 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1695 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1932 1925 0
2012/2013 3 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1695 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1963 ½
2012/2013 8 DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1695 Kain Michal DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1409 1
2012/2013 6 DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1695 Drašnarová Marta P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1850 1
2012/2013 5 DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1695 Šubrt Petr ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1744 1806 ½
2012/2013 4 DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1695 Palla Rostislav TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1740 1701 ½
2012/2013 3 DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1695 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1582 ½
2011/2012 8 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1687 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1950 0
2011/2012 6 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1687 Krupička Vojtěch Sokol Javornice 1838 0
2011/2012 5 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1687 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1721 1716 1
2011/2012 10 TŘEBECHOVICE B 1687 Palla Rostislav SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1758 1767 1
2011/2012 9 TŘEBECHOVICE B 1687 Cerha Petr NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1754 ½
2011/2012 4 TŘEBECHOVICE B 1687 Dubský Jiří ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1846 1828 0
2010/2011 8 DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1668 Dubský Josef Sokol Dubenec 1329 1
2010/2011 7 DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1668 Dus Albert ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1100 1
2010/2011 6 DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1668 Kuchta Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1361 1
2010/2011 3 DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1668 Novotný Otto Sokol Hradec Králové B 1553 1
2010/2011 1 DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1668 Picek Karel DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1554 1
2010/2011 6 DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1668 Benešová Karina DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1572 ½
2010/2011 3 DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1668 Novák Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1630 1
2009/2010 9 Trebechovice C 1644 Langr Jiří Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1726 1
2009/2010 9 DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1644 Daniel Robert Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1492 1
2009/2010 8 DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1644 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov B 1799 1
2008/2009 8 DDM Třebechovice 1605 Dvořák David Sokol Hradec Králové 1908 1
2008/2009 4 DDM Třebechovice 1605 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1508 0
2007/2008 11 DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1596 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov B 1878 0
2007/2008 9 DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1596 Opička Jan DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1569 ½
2007/2008 8 DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1596 Skalák Aleš Sokol Vrchoviny A 1658 ½
2007/2008 5 DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1596 Šroll Boris Jiskra Česká Skalice 1845 ½
2007/2008 4 DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1596 Vančák Milan Masporex TJ Náchod D 1631 1
2007/2008 1 DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1596 Macháň Václav SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1492 1
2006/2007 11 DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1526 Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1546 1