Hráč Mareš Štěpán

Mareš Štěpán

User Pic
Jméno: Mareš Štěpán
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1609
Elo mezinárodní: 1579
ID: 40651
FIDE ID: 388688
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1601 1609 Kykal Zbyněk TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1791 1791 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1601 1609 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1751 1729 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1591 1609 Splítek Luboš Šachový klub Lípa C 1782 1778 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1601 1609 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 0 1640 1
2018/2019 1 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1591 1609 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín D 1678 1709 1
2017/2018 7 LOKO Trutnov B 1591 1593 Vytlačil Václav ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 1551 1543 0
2017/2018 6 LOKO Trutnov B 1591 1593 Hejn Petr ŠK Sobotka B 0 1439 ½
2017/2018 5 LOKO Trutnov B 1591 1593 Šimůnek Tomáš ŠK Jilemnice 0 1357 1
2017/2018 4 LOKO Trutnov B 1591 1593 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1598 1
2017/2018 3 LOKO Trutnov B 1591 1593 Zákoucký Otto ŠK AD Jičín D 1578 1583 1
2017/2018 2 LOKO Trutnov B 1591 1593 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 0 1572 1
2017/2018 1 LOKO Trutnov B 1591 1593 Dušek Jiří LOKO Trutnov A 0 1427 1
2016/2017 10 LOKO Trutnov C 1555 Ulman Tomáš TJ Hostinné B 1477 0
2016/2017 9 LOKO Trutnov C 1555 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 2052 1944 0
2016/2017 3 LOKO Trutnov C 1555 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice B 1534 1679 0
2016/2017 1 LOKO Trutnov C 1555 Málek Tomáš ŠO TJ Lužany 1741 1826 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1949 1908 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Faltýnek David Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1690 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1822 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Volman Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1612 1676 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Zákoucký Otto ŠK AD Jičín F 1603 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Louda Miloslav TJ SKP Valdice 1422 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1843 1787 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Krtička Jakub ŠK Lípa D 1174 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Petrlík Milan TJ SKP Valdice 1386 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1497 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Ranný Lukáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1479 1586 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Stejskal Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1285 1
2015/2016 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1555 Šindelář Luděk Šachklub Jilemnice 1688 ½
2015/2016 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1555 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 2052 1944 ½
2015/2016 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1555 Rigo Vít TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1805 1762 ½
2015/2016 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1555 Flora Tomáš Šachklub AD Jičín F 1739 1759 ½
2015/2016 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1555 Kohout Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1975 1936 0
2015/2016 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1555 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1629 ½
2014/2015 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1507 Skopeček Jan Šachklub Jilemnice 1582 1
2014/2015 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1507 Košťálek Vlastislav Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1679 1679 ½
2014/2015 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1507 Tázlar Vojtěch TJ Nová Paka B 1457 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1756 1749 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1507 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1628 1700 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1507 Šidlík Tomáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1388 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1507 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1818 1766 0
2013/2014 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1551 Svoboda Jiří TJ Tatran Hostinné 1556 0
2013/2014 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1551 Trojtl Jan TJ Hronov B 1350 0
2013/2014 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1551 Hlavatý Oldřich Slovan Broumov B 1363 1
2013/2014 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1551 Linek Tomáš TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec B 1000 1
2013/2014 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1551 Urban Alan Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1344 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1551 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1641 1629 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1551 Bikov Roumen TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1250 1
2012/2013 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov C DUHA TJ Náchod F 1
2012/2013 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov C Hruša Vojtěch KUNA TJ Náchod E 1000 1
2012/2013 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov C Jíra Václav Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1000 1