Hráč Škoda Adam

Škoda Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Škoda Adam
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1632
Elo mezinárodní: 1842
ID: 28789
FIDE ID: 327484
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1651 Doležal Rudolf Lokomotiva Cheb B 1731 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1651 Zíma Ferdinand TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1652 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1651 Zícha Radoslav TJ Spartak Chodov B 1365 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1651 Poláček Michal TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Teplá 1666 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1692 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 1666 Plomitzer Gustav TJ Spartak Chodov 1778 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1666 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1704 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1666 Zoufalý Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1750 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1666 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1685 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Teplá 1731 Nedoma Marek Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav 1689 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Teplá 1731 Nersisyan Telman Montako Kralupy 1526 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Teplá 1731 Lorenc David Sokol Klatovy B 1602 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Teplá 1731 Hataš Ondřej DDM Praha 6 1498 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Teplá 1731 Kovář Jan Sokol Údlice 1784 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Teplá 1731 Černý Josef Šachový klub Most B 1672 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Teplá 1731 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1890 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Teplá 1731 Vlasák Martin ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1591 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Teplá 1731 Buchar Jiří Šachklub Povrly 1645 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1731 Bartoš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1628 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1519 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov B 1546 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Teplá 1519 Plomitzer Gustav Sp.Chodov A 1714 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Teplá 1519 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov C 1546 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Teplá 1519 Sedlák Josef Ol.Hroznětín B 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Teplá 1519 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Draci D 1607 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Teplá 1519 Slabý Jiří Čechie Dalovice 1507 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Teplá 1519 Rödig Jan Ol.Hroznětín A 1820 1
2005/2006 11 SO Spartak Chodov 1447 Charvát Jiří OAZA Praha B 1567 ½
2005/2006 10 SO Spartak Chodov 1447 Kolář Daniel Spartak Usti/Lab. 1623 ½
2005/2006 9 SO Spartak Chodov 1447 Stránský Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice 1492 ½
2005/2006 8 SO Spartak Chodov 1447 Bartoš Miroslav Banik Chem Sokolov 1544 1
2005/2006 7 SO Spartak Chodov 1447 Alaverdyan Argam TJ Kralupy 1602 0
2005/2006 6 SO Spartak Chodov 1447 Lamser Adam TJ Bohemians Praha 1329 1
2005/2006 5 SO Spartak Chodov 1447 Kuča Tomáš TJ Sokol Domazlice 1377 0
2005/2006 4 SO Spartak Chodov 1447 Burcal Miroslav SS Union Plzen B 1440 1
2005/2006 3 SO Spartak Chodov 1447 Bakajsa Libor Lokomotiva Most B 1428 1
2005/2006 2 SO Spartak Chodov 1447 Pastirčáková Kateřina Lokomotiva Most C 1268 0
2005/2006 1 SO Spartak Chodov 1447 Ries Vilém SK Smichov 1520 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Teplá 1447 Benda Petr Čechie Dalovice 1581 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Teplá 1447 Grieč Milan Olym.Hroznětín A 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Teplá 1447 Kriegel Karel Olym.Hroznětín B 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Teplá 1447 Kůs Antonín TJ Ostrov C 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Teplá 1447 Roubínek David Draci DDM K Vary B 1337 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Teplá 1447 Janoušek Ladislav Caissa N.Role B 1670 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Teplá Zavadil Filip TJ Caissa N.Role B ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Teplá Kůs Antonín TJ Ostrov C 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Teplá Zíma Ferdinand TJ Olymp.Hroznětín ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Teplá Roubínek David Draci DDM K.V.B 1577 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Teplá Špererová Kateřina ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Teplá Rak Pavel TJ Jiskra Nejdek 1688 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Teplá Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1622 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Teplá Šimek Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary C ½
2004/2005 8 DDM Karlovy Vary Škopan Martin Desko Liberec B 1606 ½
2004/2005 6 DDM Karlovy Vary Kvěš Martin Spartak Chodov 1497 0