Hráč Bakajsa Luboš

Bakajsa Luboš

User Pic
Jméno: Bakajsa Luboš
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1326
Elo mezinárodní: 1317
ID: 29377
FIDE ID: 352101
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1317 1326 Pavelka Ondřej SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 0 0 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1354 1232 Kostrhun Ludvík Sokol Udlice "D" 1287 1287 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1354 1232 Godla Milan SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1493 1594 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1354 1232 Matoušek Josef SK Magic Zatec "A" 1633 1570 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1354 1232 Čelko Milan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1452 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1354 1232 Němeček Jan SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1361 1350 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1354 1232 Janoušek Lukáš Sokol Udlice "C" 1220 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1354 1232 Kastl Daniel CHESS Most "D" 1818 1844 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1354 1232 Lachman Jaroslav Bystransti jezdci "A" 1468 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1354 1232 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1589 1640 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1000 Vyhlas Matěj Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1000 Slezinger Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1000 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1000 Sokol Údlice "D" 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1000 Řezáč Josef TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1000 Bejček Pavel ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1457 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1000 Protiva Miloslav ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1560 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1000 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1000 Janoušek Lukáš Sokol Údlice "D" 1151 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1000 Šťastný Jiří TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1000 Kresta Kazimír ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1333 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1000 Žáčik Adam ŠK Union Louny "C" 1083 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1000 Kirs Pavel ŠK Teplice "C" 1736 1716 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1000 Michalec Přemysl ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1000 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1000 Šatra Šimon CHESS Most K 1250 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1000 Weber David TJ Sokol Údlice C 1250 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1000 Kučera Milan TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1544 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1000 Vojta Jaroslav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1712 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" Klas Vladimír KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" Obršál Josef ŠK Teplice "D" 1438 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1299 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" ŠK Teplice "E" 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1848 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" Weikert Ivan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" Krejčí Josef TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1656 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C Dvořáček Lukáš ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice F 1438 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C Matouš Pavel TJ Slavoj Litoměřice D 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B 1540 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C Takáč Jiří ŠK Teplice F ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C Kindl Václav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom Pospíšil Adam ŠK Most D 1326 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Most "D" Kotrba Matěj TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1443 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Most "D" Stránský Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1521 0
2005/2006 9 TJ LOKO MOSTD"" Libosvár Jan TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1349 0
2005/2006 8 TJ LOKO MOSTD"" Lasík Vojtěch KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1
2005/2006 7 TJ LOKO MOSTD"" Vychodil Radomír ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1642 0
2005/2006 6 TJ LOKO MOSTD"" Kovář Jan TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1415 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ LOKO MOSTD"" Kohut Vasil ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1615 0
2005/2006 2 TJ LOKO MOSTD"" Krásný Drahomír TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" ½
2004/2005 9 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" Hausner Jan TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "E" 0
2004/2005 6 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" Urban Miroslav ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1853 0
2004/2005 5 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" Hladík Vladimír TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1661 0
2004/2005 3 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" Smarkoň Antonín ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1607 0
2003/2004 9 Slavia Kroměříž E Petřivalský Jiří MKS Holešov C 1557 0
2003/2004 8 Slavia Kroměříž E Hasník Vít Sokol Holešov 1433 0
2003/2004 7 Slavia Kroměříž E Krajcar Miroslav SK Rusava 1447 0
2003/2004 6 Slavia Kroměříž E Kolomár Daniel Spartak Hulín B 1522 ½
2003/2004 5 Slavia Kroměříž E Heliš Miroslav MKS Holešov D 1443 0
2003/2004 3 Slavia Kroměříž E Dobeš Antonín Sokol Morkovice 0
2003/2004 2 Slavia Kroměříž E Pavelka František Sokol Pravčice 1363 0
2003/2004 1 Slavia Kroměříž E Oulehla Jakub Sokol Postoupky D 0