Hráč Haman Martin

Haman Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Haman Martin
Oddíl: ŠK Kladno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1774
Elo mezinárodní: 1813
ID: 29064
FIDE ID: 321745
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kladno D 1783 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1721 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kladno D 1783 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Kladno D 1783 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1725 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kladno D 1783 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1818 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Kantořík Pavel Český Lev Kolešovice A 1646 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Babouček Vavřinec ŠK Zdice A 1410 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Doležel Radek ŠK Příbram-Baník A 1000 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kladno "B" 1782 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1625 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kladno "B" 1782 Polcar Ladislav TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1680 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kladno "E" 1675 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kladno "E" 1675 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kladno "E" 1675 Agartanov Vladimír ŠK Rakovník "C" 1819 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kladno "E" 1675 Procházka Bedřich TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kladno "E" 1675 Martiník Pavel SK DDM Slaný "B" 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kladno "E" 1675 Beran Pavel TJ Sokol Zlonice 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kladno "E" 1675 Šmíd Miloslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1511 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Kladno D 1675 Müller Jan ŠO Stochov 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kladno D 1675 Šlégr Josef TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1623 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kladno D 1675 Šilhavý Miroslav Lokomotiva Zdice A 1333 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kladno D 1675 Čížek Ondřej ŠK Alva Příbram C 1770 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kladno D 1675 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1672 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kladno D 1592 Buk Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1388 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kladno D 1592 Spartak Žebrák B 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kladno D 1592 Bureš Stanislav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1617 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kladno D 1592 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník B 1353 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kladno D 1592 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1475 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kladno D 1592 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky B 1521 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kladno D 1592 Noha Petr ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1745 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kladno D 1592 Turický David Lokomotiva Zdice A 1486 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kladno D 1592 Rédl Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1622 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kladno E 1592 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník C 1672 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kladno E 1592 Štefunda Štefan Sokol Zlonice 1416 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kladno E 1592 Felkl Karel Merkur Kladno 1697 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kladno E 1592 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1270 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kladno E 1592 Dvouletý Ondřej DDM Slaný B 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kladno E 1592 Štefka Vladimír NOVA Kladno B 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kladno E 1592 Paprčka Michal Caissa Úholičky D 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kladno C Šebák Martin Lokomotiva BerounA 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kladno E Hejla Jan Sokol Mělník B 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kladno E Kliment Jiří Sokol Tišice B 1634 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Kladno E Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 1501 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Kladno E Paluka Jiří Kralupy n/Vlt D 1295 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kladno E Horáček Michal Caissa Úholičky C 1481 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kladno E Buk Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1312 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kladno E Žáček Petr NOVA Kladno B 1380 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kladno E Hrubý Tomáš Caissa Úholičky D 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Kladno D Paluka Jiří Easy E Kralupy C 1277 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Kladno D Jilemnický Jaromír Sokol Libčice 1550 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Kladno D Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno A 1667 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Kladno D Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno C 1678 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Kladno D Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky B 1375 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Kladno E Felkl Karel Merkur Kladno 1722 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Kladno E Žáček Petr NOVA Kladno B ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Kladno E Fast David ŠK Rakovník C 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Kladno E Jonáš Michal Caissa Úholičky D 1281 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Kladno E Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1679 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Kladno E Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Kladno E Pulec Jaroslav ŠK Kladno F 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Kladno E Horáček Michal Caissa Úholičky C 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Kladno E Štefunda Štefan TJ Sokol Zlonice ½
2003/2004 11 Týn n. Vlt. Karbusický Ondřej ŠK Líně 1276 1
2003/2004 10 Týn n. Vlt. Major Robert Sokol Klatovy 1403 ½
2003/2004 9 Týn n. Vlt. Koubek Antonín Sokol Tábor A 0
2003/2004 8 Týn n. Vlt. Med Matěj Sokol Tábor B ½
2003/2004 7 Týn n. Vlt. Mikulů Lukáš Bohemians Praha 1
2003/2004 6 Týn n. Vlt. Němec Miroslav Alva Pb Příbram 0
2003/2004 5 Týn n. Vlt. Šulista Daniel Řemdih Strmilov 1581 0
2003/2004 4 Týn n. Vlt. Nepeřil Josef Spartak Vlašim 1
2003/2004 3 Týn n. Vlt. Sladovník Roman TJ Jince 0
2003/2004 2 Týn n. Vlt. Palková Nikola Union Plzeň C 0
2003/2004 1 Týn n. Vlt. Vermouzek Hynek Slavoj ČB B ½