Hráč Štefka Vladimír

Štefka Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Štefka Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠO TP Nova Kladno, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1598
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 31379
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1929
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1650 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1565 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1650 Kasl Petr ŠK Zlonice B 1000 1
2012/2013 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1650 Le Hoang Viet Martin ŠK Kladno B 1000 1
2012/2013 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1650 Verner Vladimír ŠK Kralupy C 1326 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1650 Trejbal Jindřich TJ Slovan Velvary A 1958 0
2012/2013 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1650 Jarý Zbyněk TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1411 1
2011/2012 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1609 Štefunda Štefan ŠK Zlonice A 1418 1
2011/2012 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1609 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1609 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky D 1669 1
2011/2012 11 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1609 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1677 0
2010/2011 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1602 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad D 1767 0
2010/2011 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1602 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad C 1287 1
2010/2011 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1602 Kantořík Pavel Český lev Kolešovice B 1638 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1602 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1311 0
2010/2011 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1602 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky D 1719 0
2010/2011 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1602 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1716 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1602 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1952 0
2010/2011 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1602 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice 1698 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1602 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník E 1100 1
2010/2011 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1602 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1586 0
2010/2011 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1602 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno 1952 0
2010/2011 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1602 Duong David SK DDM Slaný 1585 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1602 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1762 1
2010/2011 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1602 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1603 1
2010/2011 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1602 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1603 1
2009/2010 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1530 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný 1618 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1530 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice B 1658 0
2009/2010 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1530 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1657 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1530 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1547 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1530 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad 1491 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1530 Panica Martin SK DDM Slaný B 1360 1
2009/2010 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1530 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1818 0
2009/2010 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1530 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno D 1652 1
2009/2010 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1530 Kočí Stanislav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1573 1
2009/2010 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1530 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky D 1746 1
2009/2010 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1530 Kačírková Petra ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1
2009/2010 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1530 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1398 0
2008/2009 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1587 Bochenok Klement ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1
2008/2009 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1587 Šlégr Josef ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1607 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1587 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky "D" 1780 0
2008/2009 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1587 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1254 0
2008/2009 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1587 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník "D" 1898 0
2008/2009 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1587 Zvára Tomáš TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1661 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1587 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1434 1
2008/2009 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1587 Sladká Hana TJ Sokol Zlonice 1674 0
2008/2009 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1587 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník "C" 1000 0
2008/2009 11 NOVA Kladno "A" 1587 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1686 0
2008/2009 5 NOVA Kladno "A" 1587 Picek Jaromír SK DDM Slaný "A" 1479 0
2007/2008 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" Sladká Hana TJ Sokol Zlonice 1741 1
2007/2008 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" Karfus Ludvík TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 0
2007/2008 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" Horáková Jana ŠK hotel Merkur Kladno "B" ½
2007/2008 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" Korbel Jiří Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1417 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" Bělský Kamil Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1349 1
2007/2008 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" Kočí Stanislav TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1571 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1553 0
2007/2008 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" Kála Ondřej SK DDM Slaný "B" 1642 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" Potůček Petr Caissa Úholičky "D" 1561 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "E" 1650 0
2007/2008 11 NOVA Kladno A ŠK Alva Příbram C 1
2007/2008 10 NOVA Kladno A Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1650 1
2007/2008 9 NOVA Kladno A Hlavsa Miroslav Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1476 ½
2007/2008 8 NOVA Kladno A Vataha Josef ŠO Stochov 1520 ½
2007/2008 7 NOVA Kladno A Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1754 ½
2007/2008 6 NOVA Kladno A Čihák Karel ŠK Řevnice A 1446 ½
2007/2008 5 NOVA Kladno A Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno D 1750 0
2007/2008 3 NOVA Kladno A Obrázek Karel TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1850 ½
2007/2008 1 NOVA Kladno A Vlček Rudolf Caissa Úholičky B 1670 0
2006/2007 3 NOVA Kladno A Mejzr Jan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1494 0