Hráč Vodehnal Václav

Vodehnal Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Vodehnal Václav
Oddíl: TJ Svádov-Olšinky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1727
Elo mezinárodní: 1705
ID: 7099
FIDE ID: 352896
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1688 1717 Mrkvan František ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1211 1474 1
2018/2019 10 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1709 1717 Papay Marek SK Děčín"B" 1978 1962 0
2018/2019 11 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1709 1717 Šulc František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1667 1688 ½
2018/2019 9 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1705 1717 Bauer Pavel DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1736 1757 0
2018/2019 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1705 1717 Sliva Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1807 1796 1
2018/2019 6 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1688 1717 Strauss Jindřich ŠK Slavie Děčín 1909 1882 1
2018/2019 5 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1681 1709 Mühlfeit Radek ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1575 1669 1
2018/2019 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1681 1709 Vágner Luboš ASK Lovosice 1689 1807 ½
2018/2019 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1686 1709 Matoušek Aleš SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1865 1901 ½
2018/2019 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1686 1709 Weiss Petr TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1689 1713 0
2018/2019 1 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1675 1709 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1693 1679 1
2017/2018 6 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1676 1713 Sliva Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1773 1750 ½
2017/2018 10 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1674 1713 Věženský Jan Slovan Jirkov"A" 1703 1699 ½
2017/2018 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1686 1713 Laban Vladimír ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1883 1885 0
2017/2018 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1674 1713 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2034 2004 0
2017/2018 9 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1686 1713 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Slavie Děčín 1746 1782 ½
2017/2018 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1686 1713 Viola Jan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1746 1791 0
2017/2018 7 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1676 1713 Orsák Karel ŠK Teplice "B" 1664 1692 ½
2017/2018 6 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1676 1713 Žák Jiří ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1610 1634 1
2017/2018 5 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1674 1713 Patrák Lukáš ASK Lovosice "A" 1797 1744 ½
2017/2018 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1674 1713 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1693 1701 ½
2017/2018 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1674 1713 Kudera Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1715 1769 1
2017/2018 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1674 1713 Sliva Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1767 1750 1
2017/2018 1 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1652 1700 Francl Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1818 1831 0
2016/2017 9 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1694 1745 Stoly Jindřich ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1540 1600 ½
2016/2017 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1694 1745 Voleman Milan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1658 1631 0
2016/2017 7 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1694 1745 Krejčí Josef ASK Lovosice "A" 1660 1604 ½
2016/2017 5 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1694 1745 Šenfeld Vladimír SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1670 1676 ½
2016/2017 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1694 1745 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1473 1461 ½
2016/2017 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1694 1745 Vojtěchovský Vojtěch ŠK Slavie Děčín 1653 1705 ½
2016/2017 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1694 1745 Rojt Jiří ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1295 1
2016/2017 1 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1694 1745 Vodička Milan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1763 1771 0
2015/2016 9 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1694 1745 Vojtěchovský Vojtěch SK Slavie Decin 1653 1705 0
2015/2016 8 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1694 1745 Fajfr Jaroslav SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1594 1629 1
2015/2016 7 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1694 1745 Voleman Milan TJ CSAD Libouchec 1658 1631 ½
2015/2016 6 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1694 1745 Svoboda Josef SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1607 1668 1
2015/2016 5 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1694 1745 Kudera Jiří SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1805 1832 0
2015/2016 4 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1694 1745 Řezáč Pavel SK Decin "C" 1740 1745 0
2015/2016 3 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1694 1745 Šmíd Pavel SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1558 1548 1
2015/2016 2 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1694 1745 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice "A" 1682 1725 0
2015/2016 1 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1694 1745 Kovařík Daniel SVAH Vseborice 1731 1715 ½
2015/2016 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1694 1745 Sliva Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1736 1693 ½
2014/2015 11 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1797 1797 Maščák Milan ŠK Teplice "C" 1634 1659 1
2014/2015 10 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1797 1797 Beránek Josef ASK Lovosice "A" 1718 1743 ½
2014/2015 9 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1797 1797 Kovařík Daniel SVAH Všebořice 1688 1691 ½
2014/2015 8 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1797 1797 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1653 1675 0
2014/2015 7 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1797 1797 Laban Vladimír SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1876 1877 0
2014/2015 6 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1797 1797 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1619 1689 ½
2014/2015 5 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1797 1797 Kudrna Jan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1000 1
2014/2015 4 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1797 1797 Král Karel Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1883 1889 0
2014/2015 3 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1797 1797 Brňák Jan ŠK Slavie Děčín 1710 1
2014/2015 2 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1797 1797 Lácha Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1835 1844 0
2014/2015 1 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1797 1797 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1660 1676 0
2013/2014 11 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1642 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Slávie Děčín 1775 1790 ½
2013/2014 10 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1642 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1779 1784 0
2013/2014 9 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1642 Brabec Herbert ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1684 1688 1
2013/2014 8 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1642 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1930 1938 0
2013/2014 6 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1642 Beránek Miroslav ASK Lovosice 1780 1762 1
2013/2014 5 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1642 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1672 0
2013/2014 4 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1642 Drbal Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1687 1714 1
2013/2014 3 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1642 Bartoš Miroslav TJ SVAH Všebořice 1664 0
2013/2014 2 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1642 Stankev Martin SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1821 1891 ½
2013/2014 1 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1642 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 1675 1
2012/2013 11 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1638 Vojtěchovský Vojtěch Slavia SČE Děčín 1705 0
2012/2013 10 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1638 Bezpalec Vratislav SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1850 1902 0
2012/2013 9 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1638 Švarha Michal SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1512 1
2012/2013 8 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1638 Freimann Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1691 1
2012/2013 7 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1638 Krausz Milan SVAH Všebořice "A" 1446 ½
2012/2013 6 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1638 Červinka Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1488 ½
2012/2013 5 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1638 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1679 0
2012/2013 4 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1638 Kudera Jiří TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1854 1877 1
2012/2013 3 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1638 Patrák Lukáš ASK Lovosice 1673 ½
2012/2013 2 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1638 Chudina Jan Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1432 1
2012/2013 1 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1638 Řeháček Josef ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1628 0
2012/2013 6 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1638 Zima Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1833 1847 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1673 Brabec Herbert ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1681 1681 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1673 Kalinová Eliška TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1273 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1673 Jesenský Jaromír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1657 1541 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1673 Beran Petr ŠK Teplice "C" 1468 1494 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1673 Málek Jiří TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1766 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1673 Černý Svatopluk ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1601 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1673 Nedoma Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1712 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1673 Skiba Michal TJ Chlumec "B" 1756 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1673 Brejník Gustav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1597 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1673 Král Antonín TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1814 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1673 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín "B" 1773 1706 0
2010/2011 11 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1707 Soukup Václav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1537 0
2010/2011 10 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1707 Šimovič Ludvík ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1735 0
2010/2011 9 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1707 Málek Jiří TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1725 ½
2010/2011 8 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1707 Bartoš Václav ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1446 1
2010/2011 7 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1707 Drbal Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1808 0
2010/2011 6 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1707 Řeháček Josef ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1631 0
2010/2011 5 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1707 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec "A" 1875 0
2010/2011 4 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1707 Hašlar Svatopluk TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1753 ½
2010/2011 3 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1707 Líbal František SK Děčín "B" 1898 ½
2010/2011 2 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1707 Novák Petr Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1682 0
2009/2010 8 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1701 Neumann Milan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1629 0
2009/2010 7 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1701 Černý Jakub SK Děčín "B" 1782 1
2009/2010 6 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1701 Řeháček Josef ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1608 1
2009/2010 5 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1701 Brýda Martin TJ Chlumec "B" 1609 1
2009/2010 4 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1701 Dudek Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1595 ½
2009/2010 3 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1701 Beil Richard Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1581 1
2009/2010 2 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1701 Růžička Jaroslav SK Děčín "C" 1415 1
2009/2010 1 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1701 Vojtěchovský Vojtěch Slavia SČE Děčín 1595 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1693 Carboch Ladislav Spartak UL "D" 1726 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1693 Hellinger Jan Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1621 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1693 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1855 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1693 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín "C" 1679 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1693 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín "B" 1780 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1693 Kudrna Václav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1670 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1693 Svoboda Václav TJ Chlumec "B" 1627 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1693 Čermák Jan ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1741 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1693 Král Karel TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1887 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1693 Sliva Richard Sp.Ústí"F" 1380 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1693 Růžička Jaroslav SK Děčín"D" 1418 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1693 Dudek Karel TJ Start Karko UL 1644 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1693 Urbánek Vladimír TJ Chlumec"C" 1645 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1685 Černý Lumír SK Děčín "C" 1730 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1685 Krátký Antonín ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1648 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1685 Řeháček Josef ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1614 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1685 Pechek Jan TJ Chlumec "A" 1962 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1685 Málek Jiří TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1665 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1685 Rouč Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1842 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1685 Mitreski Stojan KŠ Štětí 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1685 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1764 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1685 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1100 1
2006/2007 9 Svádov Olšinky"A" Brabec Herbert Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" ½
2006/2007 8 Svádov Olšinky"A" Černý Jakub SK Děčín"C" 0
2006/2007 7 Svádov Olšinky"A" Fořt Aleš Slavia SČE Děčín"A" 1
2006/2007 6 Svádov Olšinky"A" Batelková Lucie Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 0
2006/2007 5 Svádov Olšinky"A" Bartoš Patrik Spartak Ústí n.L."D" 0
2006/2007 4 Svádov Olšinky"A" Červinka Jiří ČSAD Libouchec 1
2006/2007 3 Svádov Olšinky"A" Rážek Jiří Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" 1
2006/2007 2 Svádov Olšinky"A" Tóth Štefan TJ Chlumec ½
2006/2007 1 Svádov Olšinky"A" Král Jaromír Svádov Olšinky"B" 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1747 Růžička Jaroslav SK Děčín "E" ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1747 Horák Jan TJ Start Karko Ústí n. L. 1637 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1747 Sedlák Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1324 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1747 Svoboda Václav TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1652 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1747 Häusler Milan TJ Chlumec "B" 2023 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1747 Gryč Josef TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "B" 1643 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1747 Stoly Jindřich ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice "B" 1679 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1747 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín "D" 1481 1
2005/2006 9 Svádov-Olš.A 1782 Michňo Martin ČSAD Libouchec 1719 0
2005/2006 8 Svádov-Olš.A 1782 Lešák Jiří SK Demas Děčín C 1631 1
2005/2006 7 Svádov-Olš.A 1782 Němec Petr TJ Povrly 2014 0
2005/2006 6 Svádov-Olš.A 1782 Kunc Karel Loko Ústí n.L A 1957 1
2005/2006 5 Svádov-Olš.A 1782 Matoušek Aleš TJ Chlumec 1918 0
2005/2006 4 Svádov-Olš.A 1782 Koper Štefan Mosad Č.Kamenice 2079 0
2005/2006 3 Svádov-Olš.A 1782 Mráz Jiří Slávia Děčín B 1870 0
2005/2006 2 Svádov-Olš.A 1782 Ederer Karel Sp.Ústí n.L D 1949 ½
2005/2006 1 Svádov-Olš.A 1782 Tureček Václav Svádov-Olš. B 1903 0
2004/2005 9 Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1790 Kunc Karel Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1970 1
2004/2005 8 Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1790 Šulc Jaromír Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2033 0
2004/2005 7 Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1790 Jedlička Jan MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1994 0
2004/2005 6 Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1790 Mittelbach Zdeněk Chlumec 1993 0
2004/2005 5 Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1790 Železný Jiří Šachy Povrly "A" 1941 0
2004/2005 4 Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1790 Hrnčíř Petr Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1434 1
2004/2005 2 Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1790 Mráz Jiří ČSAD Libouchec 1879 0
2004/2005 1 Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1790 Křivský Jiří Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1580 1
2004/2005 9 Svádov Olšinky C" 1790 Skiba Michal Loko. Ústí B" 1655 0
2004/2005 8 Svádov Olšinky C" 1790 Hadraba Tomáš Šachy Povrly B" 1
2004/2005 7 Svádov Olšinky C" 1790 Stoly Jindřich MOSAD Č Kamen. B" 1683 0
2004/2005 6 Svádov Olšinky C" 1790 Dudek Karel Start Karko Ústí 1685 1
2004/2005 5 Svádov Olšinky C" 1790 Sedlák Jan Spartak Ústí F" 1318 1
2004/2005 3 Svádov Olšinky C" 1790 Fořt Aleš Slavia Děčín B" 1719 1
2004/2005 2 Svádov Olšinky C" 1790 Durdisová Monika KŠ Štětí 1501 1
2004/2005 1 Svádov Olšinky C" 1790 Bažant Michal Spartak Ústí E" 1
2003/2004 10 Svádov-Olšinky C 1791 Brabec Zdeněk Lokomotiva UL C 1677 ½
2003/2004 9 Svádov-Olšinky C 1791 Kníže Václav Spartak UL D 1
2003/2004 8 Svádov-Olšinky C 1791 Vašut Jan MOSAD Č. Kam. B 1
2003/2004 7 Svádov-Olšinky C 1791 Gola Ivo Spartak UL D 1
2003/2004 6 Svádov-Olšinky C 1791 Hampejs Vítězslav Šachy Povrly B 1
2003/2004 5 Svádov-Olšinky C 1791 Weiss Petr Start Karko UL 1762 1
2003/2004 4 Svádov-Olšinky C 1791 Svoboda Václav Lokomotiva UL C 1686 1
2003/2004 3 Svádov-Olšinky C 1791 Bürgermeistrová Pavla Spartak UL E 1401 1
2003/2004 1 Svádov-Olšinky C 1791 Kolesár Emil MOSAD Č. Kam. B 1666 ½
2003/2004 9 Svádov-Olš.A" 1791 Hejduk Tomáš Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1580 1
2003/2004 8 Svádov-Olš.A" 1791 Stoly Jindřich MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1676 0
2003/2004 7 Svádov-Olš.A" 1791 Drábek Martin ČSAD Libouchec 1651 0
2003/2004 6 Svádov-Olš.A" 1791 Weiss Petr ŠK PovrlyA" 1762 ½
2003/2004 5 Svádov-Olš.A" 1791 Laban Vladimír Loko ÚstíB" 1661 ½
2003/2004 4 Svádov-Olš.A" 1791 Pechek Jan Chlumec 1947 0
2003/2004 3 Svádov-Olš.A" 1791 Hloušek Zdeněk Slavia SČE Děčín 1677 1
2003/2004 2 Svádov-Olš.A" 1791 Hošek Alois SK DěčínC" 1785 1
2003/2004 1 Svádov-Olš.A" 1791 Král Jaromír Svádov-Olš.B" 1591 1