Hráč Vojta Ladislav

Vojta Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Vojta Ladislav
Oddíl: SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1400
Elo mezinárodní: 1465
ID: 11912
FIDE ID: 350133
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1465 1400 Pudil Lukáš TJ Pankrác G 0 1142 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1465 1400 Rous Dominik ŠK DP Praha F 1397 1392 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1465 1400 Jahoda Oldřich Dukla E 0 1621 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1465 1400 Rolinek Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1395 1515 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1465 1400 Humhej Jan ŠO Praga Praha C 1260 1380 1
2018/2019 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1465 1400 ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1
2018/2019 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1465 1400 Vondrák Matěj ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 0 1044 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1465 1400 Máca Kamil ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1632 0
2018/2019 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1465 1400 Král Jiří Unichess G 1546 1550 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1465 1400 Trojánek Jan USK Praha C 0 1489 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1465 1400 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1626 0
2018/2019 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1465 1400 Bayer Petr TJ Zora Praha A 0 1510 1
2018/2019 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1465 1400 Štván Marek DDM Praha 6 C 1608 1511 1
2017/2018 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1465 1400 Nepustil František TJ Pankrác G 1882 1808 0
2017/2018 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1465 1400 Svoboda Vratislav GROP F 0 1545 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1465 1400 Válka Jiří SNAD Kbely 0 1409 0
2017/2018 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1465 1400 Mykiska Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1605 1687 1
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1465 1400 Strejc Antonín Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1539 1592 0
2017/2018 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1465 1400 Hlavina Jan Sokol Nebušice 0 1482 0
2017/2018 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1465 1400 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha D 1670 1749 0
2017/2018 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1465 1400 Daňhel Jaroslav ŠK DP Praha F 0 1814 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1465 1400 Šilhavý Josef ŠO Praga Praha E 1412 1490 0
2017/2018 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1465 1400 Medek Karel Šachový klub Praha 4 B 0 1711 1
2017/2018 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1465 1400 Talián Milan GROP E 1175 1305 0
2017/2018 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1465 1400 Vít Zdeněk SK Rapid Praha A 1747 1731 0
2017/2018 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1465 1400 Bayer Petr TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1510 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1465 1400 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1853 1818 0
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1465 1400 Fejfar Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha C 0 1592 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1465 1400 Pospíšil Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1382 1393 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1465 1400 Kuzin Jiří ŠK Mlejn A 0 1426 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1465 1400 Stanke Petr SK OAZA Praha E 1611 1481 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1465 1400 Dlouhý Jiří ŠK Bohnice C 0 1379 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1453 Stojkovič Andrea ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1865 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1453 Mička Tomáš Sokol Nebušice 1419 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1453 Samec Jakub SK OAZA Praha E 1532 1554 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1453 Vejsada Ondřej TJ Praga Praha G 1503 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1453 Trčka Bohdan ŠK Smíchov E 1611 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1453 Matys Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1745 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1453 Sargsjan Karen ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 1920 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1453 Herdin Stanislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1878 1829 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1453 Kvíz Rudolf ŠK Loko Praha D 1664 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1453 Přívozník Luboš TJ Praga Praha F 1641 0
2015/2016 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1453 Vít Zdeněk SK Rapid Praha A 1721 0
2015/2016 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1453 Hejnic Jiří GROP E 1631 1
2015/2016 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1453 Král Vratislav ŠK Smíchov D 1601 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1453 Hrnčíř František DDM Praha 6 C 1546 1614 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1453 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 0
2015/2016 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1453 Čuchna Martin ŠK Loko Praha C 1853 1855 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1453 Řehák František ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1000 1
2015/2016 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1453 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha B 1721 0
2015/2016 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1453 Váňa Lubomír Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1465 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1453 Černoušková Alena Unichess Ž 1725 0
2015/2016 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1453 Palla Ivan SK OAZA Praha H 1580 1
2015/2016 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1453 Cvak Rudolf ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1452 1
2015/2016 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1453 Vítová Jana TJ Zora Praha A 1548 1
2015/2016 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1453 Lehovec Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1639 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Teplárna A 1476 Fejfar Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1660 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Teplárna A 1476 Reljic Aleksandar ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1296 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Teplárna A 1476 Kůra Stanislav GROP G 1000 ½
2014/2015 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1476 Šulc Radovan TJ Zora Praha A 1626 0
2014/2015 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1476 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Vršovice F 1617 0
2014/2015 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1476 Trnka Lukáš SK OAZA Praha E 1541 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1476 Zejda Zdeněk ŠK Bohnice D 1000 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1476 Kmoníček Václav TJ Pankrác G 1429 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1476 Staněk Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1636 0
2014/2015 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1476 Uher Eduard TJ Praga Praha H 1682 ½
2014/2015 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1476 Bartoš Daniel GROP E 1400 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1476 Koršinskij Nikolas SK OAZA Praha G 1168 1
2014/2015 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1476 Peter Jakub Steinitz-Makabi A 1759 0
2014/2015 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1476 Chaloupka Josef TJ Praga Praha E 1722 0
2014/2015 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1476 Orna Jan Sokol Kobylisy G 1430 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1476 Černý Richard ŠK Černý Baron B 1856 0
2014/2015 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1476 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác F 1000 0
2014/2015 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1476 Havlíčková Lenka Viktoria Žižkov D 1740 0
2013/2014 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1420 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha D 1529 1539 0
2013/2014 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1420 Štohanzl Nikola ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1840 0
2013/2014 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1420 Barabas Aleš ŠK PORG C 1811 1835 0
2013/2014 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1420 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha C 1716 0
2013/2014 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1420 Bányai František Steinitz-Makabi A 1730 0
2013/2014 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1420 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1812 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1420 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 1800 0
2013/2014 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1420 Cvak Rudolf ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1000 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1420 Orna Jan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1416 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1420 Svoboda Jaroslav ŠK PORG D 1601 0
2013/2014 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1420 Hlaváček Bedřich ŠK Smíchov D 1538 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1420 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice C 1651 1
2013/2014 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1420 Lukeš Martin SK OAZA Praha F 1448 1
2013/2014 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1420 Šilhavý Josef TJ Praga Praha G 1597 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1420 Páťal Luboš TJ Pankrác F 1631 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1420 Nevoral Lukáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1000 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1420 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Praga Praha E 1635 0