Hráč Brabec Herbert

Brabec Herbert

User Pic
Jméno: Brabec Herbert
Oddíl: 1. Novoborský ŠK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1617
Elo mezinárodní: 1640
ID: 5875
FIDE ID: 350150
Rok narození: 1935
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1640 1618 To Xuan Toan Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1640 1618 Křenčil Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 0 1459 0
2017/2018 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1627 1618 Vlček Jan ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 0 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1627 1618 Carboch Ladislav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1746 1744 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1640 1627 Zima Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1541 1529 0
2015/2016 9 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1635 1637 Hašlar Svatopluk ASK Lovosice "A" 1815 1784 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1635 1637 Kostišče Ján Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1753 1748 0
2015/2016 7 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1635 1637 Hloušek Zdeněk SK Slavie Decin 1761 1809 ½
2015/2016 6 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1635 1637 Krejčí Vladimír SVAH Vseborice 1812 1778 0
2015/2016 5 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1635 1637 Smrček Martin TJ CSAD Libouchec 1822 1802 0
2015/2016 4 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1635 1637 Hajzler Tomáš SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1527 1549 0
2015/2016 3 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1635 1637 Šulc František SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1776 1792 0
2015/2016 2 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1635 1637 Papay Jindřich SK Decin "C" 1920 1889 0
2015/2016 1 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1635 1637 Rouč Michal SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1845 1870 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1724 1709 Málek Jiří ŠK Slavie Děčín 1841 1808 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1724 1709 Kudera Jiří TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1834 1844 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1724 1709 Malý Jiří Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1687 1696 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1724 1709 Bublík František ŠK Teplice "C" 1783 1807 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1724 1709 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice "A" 1756 1752 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1724 1709 Tureček Václav Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1928 1932 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1724 1709 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín "C" 1874 1887 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1724 1709 Ledvina Jiří SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1853 1790 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1724 1709 Sláma Lukáš SVAH Všebořice 1842 1842 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1724 1709 Smrček Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1750 1774 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1724 1709 Balvín Rudolf Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1663 1661 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1684 1688 Laban Vladimír SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1845 1855 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1684 1688 Vodehnal Václav SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1642 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1684 1688 Beránek Josef ASK Lovosice 1760 1764 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1684 1688 Řezáč Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1743 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1684 1688 Drbal Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1687 1714 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1684 1688 Kovařík Daniel TJ SVAH Všebořice 1702 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1684 1688 Stankev Martin SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1821 1891 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1684 1688 Černý Svatopluk Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1767 1768 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1684 1688 Holub Josef ŠK Slávie Děčín 1755 1779 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1684 1688 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1779 1784 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1692 1695 Bürgermeister Michal TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1784 1786 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1692 1695 Babička Michal SK Děčín "C" 1700 1761 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1692 1695 Wilhelm Oldřich TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1613 1720 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1692 1695 Hašlar Svatopluk ASK Lovosice 1795 1795 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1692 1695 Beil Richard Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1579 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1692 1695 Kubánek Martin SVAH Všebořice "A" 1834 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1692 1695 Hloušek Zdeněk Slavia SČE Děčín 1797 1784 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1692 1695 Kunc Karel SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1970 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1692 1695 Novák Petr SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1635 1662 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1692 1695 Černý Svatopluk Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1620 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1692 1695 Balvín Rudolf SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1719 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1681 1681 Vodehnal Václav TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1673 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1681 1681 Málek Jiří TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1766 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1681 1681 Köchert Bedřich ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1753 1668 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1681 1681 Beránek Josef TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1739 1763 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1681 1681 Novák Petr TJ Chlumec "B" 1647 1684 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1681 1681 Kudera Jiří TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1847 1862 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1681 1681 Ondřich Jan TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1625 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1681 1681 Malý Jiří ŠK Teplice "C" 1709 1725 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1681 1681 Smrček Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1799 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1681 1681 Jesenský Jaromír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1657 1541 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1721 Ondřich Jan Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1589 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1721 Freimann Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1661 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1721 Malý Jiří ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1748 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1721 Málek Jiří TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1725 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1721 Malina Josef Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1912 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1721 Pospíšil Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1645 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1721 Vnouček Pavel ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1731 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1721 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec "A" 1875 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1721 Hašlar Svatopluk TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1753 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1721 Klátil Karel SK Děčín "B" 1933 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1696 Šafr Jan SK Děčín "C" 1596 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1696 Spartak UL "C" 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1696 Malinkovič Viktor Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1723 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1696 Černý Jakub SK Děčín "B" 1782 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1696 Drábek Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1684 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1696 Svoboda Josef TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1696 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1847 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1696 Beil Richard Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1581 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1725 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1855 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1725 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín "B" 1830 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1725 Svoboda Václav TJ Chlumec "B" 1627 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1725 Hlavatý Radek TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1891 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1725 Hellinger Jan Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1621 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1725 Zajac Vlastimil SK Děčín "C" 1560 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1725 Kudrna Václav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1670 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1725 Musil Antonín TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1607 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1725 Palík Václav Spartak UL "D" 1708 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1714 Ederer Karel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1944 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1714 Durdisová Monika KŠ Štětí 1424 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1714 Teufel Jan TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1781 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1714 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1749 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1714 Nejedlo Josef SK Děčín "C" 1935 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1714 Krátký Antonín ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1648 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1714 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1764 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1714 Häusler Milan TJ Chlumec "A" 2030 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1714 Fořt Aleš TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1682 1
2006/2007 9 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Vodehnal Václav Svádov Olšinky"A" ½
2006/2007 8 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Málek Jiří Slavia SČE Děčín"A" ½
2006/2007 7 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Marschner Karel Spartak Ústí n.L."D" 1
2006/2007 6 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Rážek Jiří Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" 1
2006/2007 5 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Chudina Jan Svádov Olšinky"B" 0
2006/2007 4 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Jersák Jiří SK Děčín"C" ½
2006/2007 3 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Batelková Lucie Spartak Ústí n.L."C" ½
2006/2007 1 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Balach Jan TJ Chlumec 1
2005/2006 8 Mosad Č.Kamenice 1710 Běle Jan TJ Chlumec 1384 1
2005/2006 7 Mosad Č.Kamenice 1710 Černý Vladimír Svádov-Olš. B 1687 1
2005/2006 6 Mosad Č.Kamenice 1710 Kebrt Jaromír Slávia Děčín B 1645 0
2005/2006 5 Mosad Č.Kamenice 1710 Hejduk Tomáš Sp.Ústí n.L D 1629 0
2005/2006 4 Mosad Č.Kamenice 1710 Kinský Zdeněk Svádov-Olš.A 1610 1
2005/2006 3 Mosad Č.Kamenice 1710 Wurm Vladimír ČSAD Libouchec 1666 1
2004/2005 9 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1704 Hrnčíř Petr Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1434 1
2004/2005 8 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1704 Varta Jiří SK Demas Děčín "C" 1797 ½
2004/2005 7 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1704 Malinkovič Viktor Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1698 0
2004/2005 6 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1704 Král Jaromír Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 1
2004/2005 5 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1704 Laban Vladimír Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1662 ½
2004/2005 4 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1704 Ederer Karel Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 1933 ½
2004/2005 3 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1704 Michňo Martin ČSAD Libouchec 1733 1
2004/2005 2 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1704 Povr Milan Chlumec 1371 0
2004/2005 1 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1704 Vrzal Jiří Šachy Povrly "A" 1831 ½
2003/2004 9 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1714 Krejčová Ivana Svádov-Olš.B" 1617 1
2003/2004 8 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1714 Kubánek Martin Svádov-Olš.A" 1819 0
2003/2004 7 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1714 Voslař Jan Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1966 0
2003/2004 6 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1714 Neumann Milan ČSAD Libouchec 1697 0
2003/2004 5 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1714 Němec Petr ŠK PovrlyA" 2010 0
2003/2004 4 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1714 Novák Petr Loko ÚstíB" 1753 1
2003/2004 3 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1714 Povr Milan Chlumec 1365 1
2003/2004 2 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1714 Mráz Jiří Slavia SČE Děčín 1864 0
2003/2004 1 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1714 Klátil Pavel SK DěčínC" 1642 ½