Hráč Lachman Jaroslav

Lachman Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Lachman Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1468
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 27567
FIDE ID: 361542
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 3 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1468 Lípa Pavel KŠ Štětí 1281 0
2015/2016 3 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1468 Partyka Jaroslav SK DDM Postoloprty 1652 1638 0
2015/2016 2 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1468 Bakajsa Luboš TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1354 1232 1
2015/2016 1 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1468 Jarina Ladislav SK UNION Louny "B" 1737 1733 0
2014/2015 2 Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1500 Koval Nikita ŠK Teplice "D" 1161 0
2013/2014 2 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1512 Kufel Pavol ŠK Teplice"D" 1250 0
2012/2013 2 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1516 Žák Jiří ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1633 1650 0
2012/2013 11 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1516 Pospíšil Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"C" 1755 1666 0
2012/2013 9 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1516 Nepraš Karel Svah Všebořice"B" 1000 ½
2012/2013 2 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1516 Chládek Pavel ŠK Stropnik Osek při DDM"B" 1309 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1511 Král Antonín TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1814 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1511 Klátil Karel SK Děčín "B" 2020 1943 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1511 Chudý Edvard ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1511 Michňo Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1688 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1511 Vodehnal František TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1652 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1511 Okrouhlík Zdeněk ŠK Teplice "C" 1853 1856 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1511 Patrák Lukáš TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1677 0
2011/2012 9 Bystřanští jezdci B 1511 Mrišo Miloš Sj.Litoměřice D 1771 1778 0
2011/2012 8 Bystřanští jezdci B 1511 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín C 1659 0
2011/2012 6 Bystřanští jezdci B 1511 Vintera Daniel ŠK Teplice D 1250 0
2011/2012 5 Bystřanští jezdci B 1511 Bobek Daniel ŠK Teplice E 1642 1250 ½
2011/2012 4 Bystřanští jezdci B 1511 Krivoš Rudolf Svah Všebořice 1912 1873 0
2011/2012 3 Bystřanští jezdci B 1511 Rouč Michal Sp.Ústí n.L. C 1750 1844 0
2011/2012 1 Bystřanští jezdci B 1511 Semerdžiev Stefan Štětí 1948 0
2010/2011 4 Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1512 Jelínek Ivan DDM Most "F" 1484 0
2010/2011 3 Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1512 Fryček David DDM Most "G" 1451 1
2010/2011 2 Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1512 Vnouček Pavel KC Kaskáda Bílina 1731 0
2010/2011 1 Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1512 Wilhelm Oldřich TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1714 0
2010/2011 7 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1512 Líbal František SK Děčín "B" 1898 0
2010/2011 2 Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1512 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDm "B" 1507 1
2009/2010 3 Bystřanští Jezdci B 1503 Jelínková Jana DDM Most D 1635 ½
2009/2010 2 Bystřanští Jezdci B 1503 Beran Petr ŠK Teplice F 1421 1
2009/2010 1 Bystřanští Jezdci B 1503 Vostřel Martin ŠK Union Louny C 1673 0
2009/2010 5 Bystřanští Jezdci B 1503 Luu Danh Tiep DDM Most E 1250 1
2009/2010 2 Bystřanští Jezdci B 1503 Kopřiva Richard ŠK Union Louny C 1553 ½
2009/2010 1 Bystřanští Jezdci B 1503 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek B 1299 1
2008/2009 9 Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1511 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1938 0
2008/2009 8 Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1511 Alferi Marcel KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1000 ½
2008/2009 7 Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1511 Jesenský Jaromír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1585 ½
2008/2009 6 Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1511 Nedoma Petr Lovochemie Lovosice 1717 0
2008/2009 5 Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1511 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "E" 1438 0
2008/2009 3 Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1511 Strašlipka Jiří ŠK Teplice "D" 1648 0
2008/2009 2 Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1511 Salaďák Josef ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1534 1
2008/2009 1 Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1511 Ladra Antonín TJ Chlumec "A" 1793 0
2007/2008 7 Bystřanští jezdci B 1481 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1841 0
2007/2008 6 Bystřanští jezdci B 1481 Juščák František ŠK Most D 1250 1
2007/2008 5 Bystřanští jezdci B 1481 Kotrba Matěj Bonex Teplice D 1580 1
2007/2008 3 Bystřanští jezdci B 1481 Vostřel Martin ŠK UNION Louny C 1678 ½
2007/2008 2 Bystřanští jezdci B 1481 Červ Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1542 ½
2007/2008 1 Bystřanští jezdci B 1481 Hošek Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek B 1748 1
2007/2008 3 Bystřanští jezdci B 1481 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1841 ½
2007/2008 2 Bystřanští jezdci B 1481 Rosenberg Miroslav ŠK UNION Louny C 1638 1
2007/2008 1 Bystřanští jezdci B 1481 Cominetti Marco TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1602 0
2007/2008 8 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1481 Filip Stanislav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1788 0
2007/2008 7 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1481 Florián Jiří TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1457 0
2007/2008 6 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1481 Říha Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 0
2007/2008 5 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1481 Obršál Josef TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1411 ½
2007/2008 3 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1481 Košek Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1624 1
2007/2008 2 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1481 Křehla Milan TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1
2006/2007 9 Bystřanští jezdci C 1468 Chládek Pavel 5.VT ŠK Stropník Osek při DDaM B 1
2006/2007 8 Bystřanští jezdci C 1468 Durdisová Monika KŠ Štětí B 1464 1
2006/2007 7 Bystřanští jezdci C 1468 Valterová Veronika Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. E 1000 1
2006/2007 4 Bystřanští jezdci C 1468 Šaffová Michaela Šachový klub Most F 1250 ½
2006/2007 3 Bystřanští jezdci C 1468 Čajka Antonín Šachový klub Most E 1250 ½
2006/2007 2 Bystřanští jezdci C 1468 Polan Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1468 Wirth Pavel TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "A" 1760 ½
2005/2006 8 Bystř. jezdci A"" 1470 Hoke Petr KŠ Štětí A"" 1780 0
2005/2006 6 Bystř. jezdci A"" 1470 Turek Tomáš Loko Most F"" 1512 0
2005/2006 5 Bystř. jezdci A"" 1470 Okrouhlík Zdeněk Bonex TP C"" 1802 0
2005/2006 4 Bystř. jezdci A"" 1470 Wilhelm Oldřich Slavoj LT C"" 1674 ½
2005/2006 2 Bystř. jezdci A"" 1470 Šára Stanislav Loko Most E"" 1863 0
2005/2006 1 Bystř. jezdci A"" 1470 Bauer Pavel Bystř. jezdci B"" 1690 ½
2004/2005 9 Bystř. jezdci B" Diviš Jiří Stropník Osek B" 1489 0
2004/2005 8 Bystř. jezdci B" Semerdžiev Stefan Litoměřické dámy 1979 0
2004/2005 7 Bystř. jezdci B" Jesenský Jaromír Sl Litoměřice B" 1311 1
2004/2005 6 Bystř. jezdci B" Krejčí Josef Lovochem Lovosice 1679 ½
2004/2005 5 Bystř. jezdci B" Venzara Petr Trend Roudnice 1544 1
2004/2005 3 Bystř. jezdci B" Macák Bernard Kaskáda Bílina A" 0
2004/2005 2 Bystř. jezdci B" Diepold Jiří Stropník Osek A" 1605 1
2004/2005 1 Bystř. jezdci B" Šára Stanislav Lokomot. Most F" 1746 0
2004/2005 10 Bystřanští jezd "A" Kujal Gustav CHP Litvínov 1829 0
2004/2005 9 Bystřanští jezd "A" Malý Jiří Loko Most "B" 1614 0
2004/2005 8 Bystřanští jezd "A" Chaloupka František Sj.Litoměřice "A" 1948 0
2004/2005 7 Bystřanští jezd "A" Holub Josef Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1782 0