Hráč Skiba Michal

Skiba Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Skiba Michal
Oddíl: SK Šachy Chlumec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1908
Elo mezinárodní: 1929
ID: 12679
FIDE ID: 362433
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1915 1880 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny"B" 1814 1812 1
2018/2019 9 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1915 1880 Sliva Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1813 1796 1
2018/2019 8 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1897 1880 Carboch Ladislav Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1731 1719 1
2018/2019 7 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1897 1880 Hoke Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1974 1955 1
2018/2019 6 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1895 1880 Godla Milan TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1752 1727 1
2018/2019 5 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1895 1880 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1739 1756 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1887 1872 Krejčí Vladimír Šachy Povrly 1809 1815 1
2018/2019 2 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1883 1872 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1645 1639 1
2018/2019 1 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1885 1872 Zaťko Michal SK Děčín"B" 1824 1855 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1880 1873 Zaťko Michal SK Děčín"B" 1832 1824 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1880 1873 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov"A" 1735 1724 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1884 1873 Carboch Ladislav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1731 1744 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1888 1873 Kořínek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1765 1764 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1888 1873 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1869 1872 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1880 1873 Mayer Daniel ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1714 1690 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1917 1883 Hoke Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1942 1938 0
2014/2015 11 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1868 1858 Šebl Jan Chess Most "C" 1713 1752 1
2014/2015 10 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1868 1858 Hutař Josef ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1749 1
2014/2015 9 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1868 1858 Richter Pavel Slovan Jirkov 1747 1759 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1868 1858 Červinka Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1736 1766 1
2014/2015 7 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1868 1858 Košťál Jindřich Union Louny "A" 1920 1919 0
2014/2015 6 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1868 1858 Koblasa Josef Sokol Údlice "A" 1000 1
2014/2015 5 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1868 1858 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly 1860 1835 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1868 1858 Kurka František Teplice "B" 2011 1994 1
2014/2015 1 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1868 1858 Bakajsa Libor TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1891 1877 1
2013/2014 11 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1830 1836 Voleman Milan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1000 0
2013/2014 10 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1830 1836 Řeháček Josef ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1624 1
2013/2014 7 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1830 1836 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice 1715 1733 1
2013/2014 6 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1830 1836 Šafr Jan SK Děčín "C" 1586 1548 1
2013/2014 5 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1830 1836 Kochánek Antonín ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1632 1632 ½
2013/2014 4 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1830 1836 Hajzler Tomáš TJ SVAH Všebořice 1000 1
2013/2014 3 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1830 1836 Ondřich Jan SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1715 1694 1
2013/2014 2 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1830 1836 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 1675 1
2013/2014 1 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1830 1836 Vojtěchovský Vojtěch ŠK Slávie Děčín 1695 1740 1
2012/2013 11 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1792 Voslař Jan SVAH Všebořice "A" 2046 ½
2012/2013 10 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1792 Strašlipka Jiří Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1741 1694 ½
2012/2013 9 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1792 Šebesta Jan SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1884 1875 0
2012/2013 7 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1792 Černý Jakub SK Děčín "C" 1742 1781 0
2012/2013 6 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1792 Hoke Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2022 1990 0
2012/2013 5 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1792 Beránek Miroslav ASK Lovosice 1810 1844 1
2012/2013 4 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1792 Stankev Martin Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1909 ½
2012/2013 3 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1792 Čermák Jan ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1806 1819 1
2012/2013 2 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1792 Zaťko Michal Slavia SČE Děčín 1908 1908 1
2012/2013 1 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1792 Häusler Milan SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2060 2030 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Chlumec "B" 1756 Novosad Pavel ŠK Teplice "C" 1726 1720 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Chlumec "B" 1756 Vodička Milan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1813 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Chlumec "B" 1756 Machálek Bedřich TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1964 1877 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Chlumec "B" 1756 Novotný Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 1930 1932 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Chlumec "B" 1756 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1688 1738 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Chlumec "B" 1756 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1739 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Chlumec "B" 1756 Kochánek Antonín TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1604 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Chlumec "B" 1756 Vodehnal Václav TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1673 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Chlumec "B" 1756 Vojtěchovský Vojtěch TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1704 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Chlumec "B" 1756 Černý Svatopluk ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1601 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Chlumec "B" 1756 Hašlar Svatopluk TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1779 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Chlumec A 1756 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny A 1545 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Chlumec A 1756 Mindoš Jan TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1870 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Chlumec A 1756 Boháč Vlastimil Chess Most B 1767 1822 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Chlumec A 1756 Rouč Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 1750 1844 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Chlumec A 1756 Machálek Bedřich Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1964 1877 1
2010/2011 2 Chlumec B 1742 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín C 1707 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Chlumec "A" 1742 Král Jaromír Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1539 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Chlumec "A" 1742 Kalinová Eliška TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1100 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Chlumec "A" 1742 Waclawek Karel Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1608 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Chlumec "A" 1742 Kochánek Antonín TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1634 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Chlumec "A" 1742 Maščák Milan ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1792 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Chlumec "A" 1742 Nedoma Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1721 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Chlumec"B" 1742 Sláma Lukáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1500 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Chlumec"B" 1742 Šourková Irena TJ Start Karko ÚL 1646 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Chlumec"B" 1742 Chlouba Tomáš SK Děčín"C" 1620 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Chlumec"B" 1742 Kubiska Miroslav KŠ Štětí 1534 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Chlumec"B" 1742 Kubánek Martin TJ Svah Všebořice 1824 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Chlumec"B" 1742 Král Jaromír Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1539 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Chlumec"B" 1742 Svoboda Václav TJ Chlumec"C" 1658 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Chlumec"C" 1747 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín"D" 1830 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Chlumec"C" 1747 Birtus Rudolf TJ Start Karko UL 1664 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Chlumec"C" 1747 Kubiska Miroslav KŠ Štětí 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Chlumec"C" 1747 Šebesta Jan Sp.Ústí"E" 1696 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Chlumec"C" 1747 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín"E" 1780 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Chlumec"C" 1747 Kostišče Ján TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1699 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Chlumec"C" 1747 Mikeš Jaroslav Sp.Ústí"F" 1459 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Chlumec "B" 1747 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1767 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Chlumec "B" 1747 Mareš Otakar ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1840 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Chlumec "B" 1747 Kolář Daniel Spartak UL "D" 1792 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Chlumec "B" 1747 Klátil Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 2015 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Chlumec "B" 1747 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 2006 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Chlumec "B" 1747 Hlavatý Jiří TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 2048 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Chlumec "B" 1747 Francl Zdeněk Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1942 0
2007/2008 2 Loko Ústí "B" 1711 Jonák Dušan TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" 1648 0
2007/2008 1 Loko Ústí "B" 1711 Kallai Vojtěch SK Děčín "D" 1608 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n/L "A" 1711 Strašlipka Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1651 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n/L "A" 1711 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1729 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n/L "A" 1711 Šulc František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1698 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n/L "A" 1711 Kostohryz Ondřej Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1603 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n/L "A" 1711 Bahulík Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n/L "A" 1711 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1565 1
2007/2008 7 Loko Ústí "B" Ondřich Jan TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1
2007/2008 6 Loko Ústí "B" Slavík Jan SK Děčín "E" 1
2007/2008 3 Loko Ústí "B" Kallai Vojtěch SK Děčín "D" 1
2007/2008 1 Loko Ústí "B" Dudek Karel Karko Ústí 1
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" Krejčí Vladimír Spartak Ústí n.L."C" ½
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" Neumann Milan ČSAD Libouchec 1
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" Tóth Štefan TJ Chlumec 1
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" Palík Václav Spartak Ústí n.L."D" ½
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" Teufel Jan Svádov Olšinky"A" 0
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" Krejčová Ivana Svádov Olšinky"B" ½
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" Černý Jakub SK Děčín"C" 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1674 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice "B" 1714 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1674 Černý Vladimír TJ Svádov Olšinky "D" 1671 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1674 Šourková Irena TJ Start Karko Ústí n. L. 1660 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1674 Vodehnal František TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1640 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1674 Gryč Josef TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "B" 1643 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1674 Hrdlička Ondřej SK Děčín "D" ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1674 Růžička Jaroslav SK Děčín "E" 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1674 Krivoš Rudolf ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1747 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1674 Nejedlý Michal TJ Chlumec "B" 1442 1
2005/2006 10 Loko Ústí B"" 1668 Schovanec Jindřich Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1712 0
2005/2006 9 Loko Ústí B"" 1668 Dudek Karel Karko Ústí 1606 1
2005/2006 7 Loko Ústí B"" 1668 Křivský Jiří Svádov Olšinky D"" 1563 1
2005/2006 6 Loko Ústí B"" 1668 Tóth Štefan Chlumec B"" 1
2005/2006 5 Loko Ústí B"" 1668 Melzer Pavel Spartak UL F"" 1262 0
2005/2006 4 Loko Ústí B"" 1668 Hrdlička Ondřej Demas Děčín D"" 1
2005/2006 3 Loko Ústí B"" 1668 Šotolová Jana Štětí B"" 1708 1
2005/2006 1 Loko Ústí B"" 1668 Krejčí Vladimír Karko Ústí 1765 ½
2005/2006 9 Loko Ústí n.L A 1668 Stoly Jindřich Mosad Č.Kamenice 1635 0
2005/2006 8 Loko Ústí n.L A 1668 Pokorný Petr Slávia Děčín B 1580 ½
2005/2006 7 Loko Ústí n.L A 1668 Marschner Karel Sp.Ústí n.L D 1414 1
2005/2006 6 Loko Ústí n.L A 1668 Šebesta Jan Svádov-Olš.A 1
2005/2006 5 Loko Ústí n.L A 1668 Červinka Jiří ČSAD Libouchec 1
2005/2006 4 Loko Ústí n.L A 1668 Černý Jakub SK Demas Děčín C 1
2005/2006 3 Loko Ústí n.L A 1668 Dudek Karel TJ Povrly 1606 1
2005/2006 2 Loko Ústí n.L A 1668 Křivský Jiří Svádov-Olš. B 1563 1
2005/2006 1 Loko Ústí n.L A 1668 Šiller Jan TJ Chlumec 1
2004/2005 9 Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1655 Vodehnal František Svádov-Olšinky "A" 0
2004/2005 9 Loko. Ústí B" 1655 Vodehnal Václav Svádov Olšinky C" 1790 1
2004/2005 8 Loko. Ústí B" 1655 Kuneš Zdeněk KŠ Štětí 1405 1
2004/2005 7 Loko. Ústí B" 1655 Výborný Jan Spartak Ústí E" 1
2004/2005 6 Loko. Ústí B" 1655 Fořt Aleš Slavia Děčín B" 1719 0
2004/2005 5 Loko. Ústí B" 1655 Hadraba Tomáš Šachy Povrly B" 1
2004/2005 4 Loko. Ústí B" 1655 Stoly Jindřich MOSAD Č Kamen. B" 1683 1
2004/2005 3 Loko. Ústí B" 1655 Dudek Karel Start Karko Ústí 1685 0
2004/2005 2 Loko. Ústí B" 1655 Bartoš Miroslav Spartak Ústí F" 1608 ½
2003/2004 10 Lokomotiva UL C 1689 Malina Josef Svádov-Olšinky C 1828 ½
2003/2004 9 Lokomotiva UL C 1689 Hrdina Stanislav MOSAD Č. Kam. B 1710 ½
2003/2004 8 Lokomotiva UL C 1689 Drahý Jan Spartak UL D 1424 0
2003/2004 6 Lokomotiva UL C 1689 Šlaj Jiří Spartak UL E 1817 ½
2003/2004 5 Lokomotiva UL C 1689 Pěkný Jaroslav KŠ Štětí 1
2003/2004 4 Lokomotiva UL C 1689 Malina Josef Svádov-Olšinky C 1828 ½
2003/2004 3 Lokomotiva UL C 1689 Drahý Jan Spartak UL D 1424 0
2003/2004 9 Loko ÚstíB" 1689 Běle Jan Chlumec 1
2003/2004 8 Loko ÚstíB" 1689 Hloušek Zdeněk Slavia SČE Děčín 1677 0
2003/2004 7 Loko ÚstíB" 1689 Jersák Jiří SK DěčínC" 1737 1
2003/2004 6 Loko ÚstíB" 1689 Chudina Jan Svádov-Olš.B" 1462 ½
2003/2004 5 Loko ÚstíB" 1689 Kinský Zdeněk Svádov-Olš.A" 1624 1
2003/2004 4 Loko ÚstíB" 1689 Hrdina Stanislav MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1710 ½
2003/2004 3 Loko ÚstíB" 1689 Kudrna Václav ČSAD Libouchec 1718 0
2003/2004 2 Loko ÚstíB" 1689 Vrzal Jiří ŠK PovrlyA" 1835 0
2003/2004 1 Loko ÚstíB" 1689 Batelková Lucie Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1655 0