Hráč Šulc Radovan

Šulc Radovan

User Pic
Jméno: Šulc Radovan
Oddíl: TJ Zora Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1557
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2323
FIDE ID: 385255
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Kolín D 0 1560 Vinecký Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1276 1240 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Kolín D 0 1560 Mašát Jan DDM Sokol Nymburk C 0 1514 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Kolín D 0 1560 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Kolín D 0 1560 Kos Patrik Šachklub města Dobrovice E 0 0 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Zora Praha A 0 1557 Postránecká Zuzana ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1407 1508 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Zora Praha A 0 1557 Opletal Mojmír USK Praha C 0 1534 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Zora Praha A 0 1557 Orna Jan TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1304 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Zora Praha A 0 1557 Hojer Jiří ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 1614 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Zora Praha A 0 1557 Bíkl Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1415 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Zora Praha A 0 1557 Štross František DDM Praha 6 C 1456 1453 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Zora Praha A 0 1557 Česal Milan ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1117 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Zora Praha A 0 1557 Krč Štefan Unichess G 1620 1576 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1557 Beneš Stanislav TJ Kobylisy G 0 1516 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1557 Jahoda Oldřich ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 0 1621 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1557 Skřivan Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1711 1704 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1557 Kovář Pavel SK OAZA Praha F 1178 1385 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1557 Uher Eduard ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1586 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1557 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP E 1667 1755 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1557 Chmelař Josef ŠK Bohnice D 1488 1409 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1557 Fendrych Josef SK Rapid Praha A 1609 1533 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Kolín D 0 1561 Hamsa Vojtěch SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 1092 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Kolín D 0 1561 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1402 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Kolín D 0 1561 Matějček František Sendražice C 0 1557 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Kolín D 0 1561 Dlabal Lukáš Sokol Český Brod B 0 1092 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Kolín D 0 1561 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Kolín D 0 1561 Pecák Ondřej Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 0 1577 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Kolín D 1577 Novotný Martin DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1512 1562 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Kolín D 1577 Holík Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav B 1000 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Kolín D 1577 Kolanda Roman TJ Sokol Pečky B 1244 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Kolín D 1577 Doležal Karel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1217 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Kolín D 1577 Trmal Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1000 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Zora Praha A 1577 Zedník Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1523 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Zora Praha A 1577 Kudrna Zdeněk USK Praha B 1767 1720 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Zora Praha A 1577 Michalík Petr Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1000 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Zora Praha A 1577 Postránecká Zuzana ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1211 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Zora Praha A 1626 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1476 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Zora Praha A 1626 Páťal Luboš TJ Pankrác G 1612 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Zora Praha A 1626 Šmíd Ota ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1648 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Zora Praha A 1626 Kormoutová Adéla Unichess ČSOB G 1581 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Zora Praha A 1626 Flusser Michal TJ Praga Praha H 1507 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Zora Praha A 1626 Lehovec Petr Sokol Vršovice F 1680 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Zora Praha A 1626 Pudil Jiří SK OAZA Praha E 1000 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Zora Praha A 1626 Havlíček Jiří ŠK Bohnice D 1508 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Zora Praha A 1626 Procházka Ivan USK Praha C 1765 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1626 Rambousek Oleg Ĺ K Milovice 1000 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1626 Kubíče Jakub Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1328 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1626 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1541 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Zora Praha A 1646 Trojánek Jan USK Praha C 1424 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Zora Praha A 1646 Řehoř Václav TJ Praga Praha H 1355 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Zora Praha A 1646 Šimčík Petr SK OAZA Praha E 1199 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Zora Praha A 1646 Šmíd Ota ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1637 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Zora Praha A 1646 Šindelář Milan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1690 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Zora Praha A 1646 Porteš David Sokol Nebušice A 1250 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Zora Praha A 1646 Žigala Štefan ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1570 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Kolín D 1646 Řehák Pavel DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1100 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Kolín D 1646 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol Pečky C 1521 1509 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Kolín D 1646 Hučík Lukáš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1532 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Kolín D 1646 Hanuš Karel DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1562 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Kolín D 1646 Křížek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1412 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Kolín D 1646 Sezemský Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1551 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Kolín D 1646 Němeček Václav SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1000 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Kolín D 1676 Starec Jan Sokol Postupice 1462 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Kolín D 1676 Křížek František Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1443 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Kolín D 1676 Hruban Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav B 1434 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Kolín D 1676 Bug Vojtěch ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1000 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Kolín D 1676 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 1259 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Kolín D 1676 Plechata Pavel Kavalier Sázava B 1250 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Kolín D 1676 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice B 1457 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Kolín D 1658 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1727 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Kolín D 1658 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice A 1543 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Kolín D 1658 Hruška Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1250 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Kolín D 1658 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1770 1719 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Kolín D 1658 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1537 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Kolín D 1658 Helebrand František ŠK Pravonín 1543 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Kolín D 1658 Štastný Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1552 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Kolín D 1658 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1420 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Kolín D 1658 Stehlík Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1784 1814 0