Hráč John Jiří

John Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: John Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1760
Elo mezinárodní: 1714
ID: 1744
FIDE ID: 336882
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1714 1760 Pipek Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1574 1658 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1714 1760 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1904 1852 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1711 1771 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1658 1643 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1711 1771 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1711 1771 Nosek Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1875 2007 0
2015/2016 9 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1711 1771 Kloučková Milena ŠK Rožďalovice 1654 1
2015/2016 8 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1711 1771 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa "E" 1238 1435 ½
2015/2016 7 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1711 1771 Golka Milan ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1000 1
2015/2016 5 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1711 1771 Faltýnek David TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1467 1254 1
2015/2016 3 PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1711 1771 Skybová Kateřina TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1619 1571 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1711 1771 Vávra Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1788 1822 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1713 1768 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín E 1801 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1713 1768 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1660 1651 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1713 1768 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1653 1691 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1748 1783 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1748 1783 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka 1470 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1748 1783 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1779 1765 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1748 1783 Janák Jaroslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1819 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1748 1783 Košťálek Vlastislav TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1673 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1750 1773 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1928 1947 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1750 1773 Kopřiva Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1750 1773 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1893 1862 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1750 1773 Pospíšil Jiří TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1833 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1750 1773 Švéda Lubomír TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1921 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1750 1773 Dubský Josef Sokol Dubenec 1319 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1750 1773 Záruba Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1816 1866 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1750 1773 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1723 1752 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1750 1773 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa F 1860 1838 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1750 1773 Palij Lubomír TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1890 1917 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1750 1773 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1397 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1750 1773 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1899 1854 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1750 1773 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1759 1773 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1750 1773 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa E 1556 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1748 1784 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1637 1670 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1748 1784 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1926 1954 0
2011/2012 8 Horice C 1748 1784 Růžičková Radka Jaroměř C 1848 ½
2011/2012 5 Horice C 1748 1784 Rozkovec Ludvík Slavia HK E 1749 1698 0
2011/2012 2 Horice C 1748 1784 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 1
2011/2012 1 Horice C 1748 1784 Baťka Josef Nový Bydžov B 1673 1620 ½
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Horice C 1817 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1734 ½
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Horice C 1817 Rain Jan Jiskra Jaromer C 1484 ½
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Horice C 1817 Kudr Roman Sokol Dubenec 1963 0
2010/2011 6 Jiskra Horice C 1817 Kuta Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1662 ½
2010/2011 5 Jiskra Horice C 1817 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1690 ½
2010/2011 4 Jiskra Horice C 1817 Slavík Libor DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1818 ½
2010/2011 2 Jiskra Horice C 1817 Nosek Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové B 1729 ½
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Horice C 1817 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa E 1562 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1823 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov 1902 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1845 Trojan Ondřej TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1694 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1845 Němec Otakar Šachový klub Lípa C 1893 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1845 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1774 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1845 Pávek Vladimír SK HSM Trutnov 1644 ½
2007/2008 11 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1854 Vochozka Jindřich Slavia Hradec Králové C 1853 1
2007/2008 10 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1854 Pelíšek Daniel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1499 1
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1854 Kříž Milan TJ Nová Paka 1758 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1854 Rozkovec Ludvík ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1734 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1854 Juščák Slavomír TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1545 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1854 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1758 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1854 Toman Radek Baník Žacléř 1597 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1854 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1782 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1854 Špetla Josef ŠK HSM Trutnov 1976 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1870 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1773 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1870 Mrázek Vladimír Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1835 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1870 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1783 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1870 Jána Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov 1700 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1870 Slezák Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1679 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1853 Duczynski Martin TJ Nová Paka 2113 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1853 Nedbal Radek ŠK AD Jičín B 1732 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1853 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov 1987 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1853 Mrázek Vladimír Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1789 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1853 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1854 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1852 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov 1769 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1852 Vaněk Petr J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 2035 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1852 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice n.P. 2005 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1852 Friedrich Vladimír Baník Žacléř 1887 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1852 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka B 1770 1
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší Novák Radomír Slavia Hradec Králové B 0
2003/2004 1 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1857 Škoda Adam Slovan Broumov 1580 1
2003/2004 7 Jiskra Hořice C 1857 Kolman Milan Sokol Dubenec 1516 1
2003/2004 4 Jiskra Hořice C 1857 Friedrich Vladimír Baník žacléř 1904 0
2003/2004 2 Jiskra Hořice C 1857 Kovář Ladislav Tatran Hostinné B 1887 ½