Hráč Plate Marion Helga

Plate Marion Helga

User Pic
Jméno: Plate Marion Helga
Oddíl: Sokol Nebušice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1656
Elo mezinárodní: 1631
ID: 45284
FIDE ID: 23707607
Rok narození: 1960
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 Sokol Nebušice 1630 1638 Doležal Oldřich GROP - F 1740 1757 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Nebušice 1630 1638 Vyskočil Vladimír ŠK Bohnice C 0 1716 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Nebušice 1630 1638 Slunský Petr TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1549 1542 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Nebušice 1630 1638 Schubert Jan ŠK DP Praha G - EA Hotels 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Nebušice 1630 1638 Terpstra Wiep LR Expres 1803 1803 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Nebušice 1630 1638 Fiala Jan Sokol Vršovice F 1674 1724 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Nebušice 1630 1638 Šplíchal Petr Unichess F 1906 1914 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Nebušice 1630 1638 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1728 1761 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1630 1638 Řehák František Dukla G 0 1156 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1630 1638 Vimpel Jiří LR Pára 1894 1824 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1630 1638 Štván Marek DDM Praha 6 C 1608 1511 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1630 1638 Krásný Antonín ŠK Smíchov C 0 1587 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1630 1638 Švadlenka Michal TJ Kobylisy G 1152 1272 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1630 1638 Procházka Ivan USK Praha C 0 1653 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1630 1638 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1819 1751 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1630 1638 Martirosyan Artyom ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1216 1590 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Nebušice 1632 1639 Kolbušovský Michal ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1250 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Nebušice 1632 1639 Fischer Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 0 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Nebušice 1632 1639 Dlouhý David Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1875 1893 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Nebušice 1632 1639 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla C 1741 1757 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Nebušice 1632 1639 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1775 1738 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Nebušice 1632 1639 Kuneš Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1786 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Nebušice 1632 1639 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha F 1698 1730 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Nebušice 1632 1639 Krotký David SNAD Kbely 1763 1781 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Nebušice 1632 1639 Komenda Vladimír Dukla F 0 1474 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Mlejn A 1632 1639 Vilím Petr TJ Bohemians Praha H 0 1624 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Mlejn A 1632 1639 Dolejš Jakub TJ Kobylisy F 1483 1516 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1632 1639 Kovář Marek SK OAZA Praha G 1307 1440 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1632 1639 Smolka Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1757 1796 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1632 1639 Vašek Ivan Šachový klub Bohnice - D 0 1406 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1632 1639 Bára Josef ŠK DP Praha G 1377 1415 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1632 1639 Vender Bohumil ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1630 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1632 1639 Talián Milan GROP - F 1175 1242 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1632 1639 Hozda Max Dukla G 0 1220 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Nebušice 1531 1538 Skřivánek Roman Unichess G 1613 1572 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Nebušice 1531 1538 Růžička Filip ŠK DP Praha F 1518 1544 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Nebušice 1531 1538 Vykypěl Michal TJ Pankrác G 0 1637 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Nebušice 1531 1538 Němec Jan GROP F 0 1763 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Nebušice 1531 1538 Bouška Petr SNAD Kbely 0 1534 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Nebušice 1531 1538 Bureš Miloš SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1573 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Nebušice 1531 1538 Encinas Michelle Diane ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1442 1536 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Nebušice 1531 1538 Řezanka František ŠO Praga Praha D 1733 1723 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Mlejn A 1531 1538 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1584 1667 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Mlejn A 1531 1538 TJ Kobylisy F 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1531 1538 Přichystal Zdeněk ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 0 1512 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1531 1538 Žigala Štefan ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1550 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1531 1538 Stanke Petr SK OAZA Praha E 1345 1405 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1531 1538 Varhulík Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 0 1117 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1531 1538 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice C 1502 1522 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Nebušice 1000 Šilhavý Josef USK Praha C 1583 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Nebušice 1000 Bartoň Milan ŠO Praga Praha D 1762 1809 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Nebušice 1000 Már Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha G 1687 1692 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Nebušice 1000 Tomášů Martin ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1682 1685 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Nebušice 1000 Blahut Aleš ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1606 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Nebušice 1000 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Nebušice 1000 Tichý Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1454 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Nebušice 1000 Kalaidzidis Mikis Sokol Kobylisy F 1550 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Nebušice 1000 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1926 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Nebušice 1000 Špaček Daniel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Nebušice 1000 Šebek Jiří TJ Praga Praha G 1173 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Nebušice 1000 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1789 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Nebušice 1000 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Nebušice 1000 Kuneš Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 1 soutěž