Hráč Čelechovský Richard

Čelechovský Richard

User Pic
Jméno: Čelechovský Richard
Oddíl: ŠK Sulimov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1537
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5589
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1527 Bártek Jan ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 0 1846 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1527 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1749 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1527 Indrák Jiří ŠO Zborovice B 0 1518 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1494 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1494 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1494 Perutka František TJ Bystřice p/H 1738 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1494 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1476 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1494 Březovják Štěpán ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1612 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1494 Pospíšil Emil Sokol Kvasice 1323 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1494 Kubáček Jaroslav Sokol Litenčice 1000 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1494 Huňa Rostislav Sokol Postoupky C 1000 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1494 Sovadina Martin ŠK Holešov B 1747 1725 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1494 Šico Petr SK Rusava 1521 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1494 Gankhuyag Munkhorgil ŠK Rajnochovice 1553 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1494 Horák Vladimír TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1000 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1494 Hlavizňa Ladislav ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1142 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1494 Sas Roman ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1870 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1494 Šiška Alois ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1672 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1494 Pavelka František TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1462 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1494 Novák Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1829 1716 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1494 Pospíšil Jaroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1624 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1494 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1590 1603 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1494 Kadlík Petr SOKOL LITENČICE 1446 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1494 Holuj Petr ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1546 0
2015/2016 5 T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1494 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1559 1
2015/2016 2 T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1494 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1467 Petřivalský Jiří ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1561 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1467 Nedbal Josef ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1506 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1467 Bednařík Vratislav SOKOL KVASICE 1465 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1467 Dopita Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1521 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1467 Růdl Karel SK RUSAVA 1000 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1467 Kadlík Petr SOKOL LITENČICE 1461 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1467 Bouda Miloslav SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1368 1296 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1467 Navrátil Michal SOKOL MORKOVICE 1360 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1467 Štencel Karel SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1817 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1467 Hubík Petr SOKOL PRAVČICE 1563 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1467 Kucián Martin ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1256 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1467 Hlavizňa Ladislav ŠK Prusinovice B 1134 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1467 Čureja Patrik TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1467 Gadas Lukáš ŠK Loukov 1146 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1467 Ondroušek Josef TJ Bystřice p/H B 1000 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Milovice 1470 Zatloukal Jan SK Spartak Hulín 1100 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Milovice 1470 Šico Petr SK Rusava 1516 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Milovice 1470 Baštincová Hana Sokol Bezměrov 1100 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Milovice 1470 ŠK Prusinovice B 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Milovice 1470 Tomeček Marián SK EMKaD Holešov B 1346 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Milovice 1470 Kruták Martin TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1429 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Milovice 1470 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice p/H B 1565 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Milovice 1470 Gadas Lukáš ŠK Loukov 1100 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK SULIMOV 1470 Navrátil Michal SOKOL MORKOVICE 1347 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK SULIMOV 1470 Hlobil Ivan ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1000 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK SULIMOV 1470 Kucián Martin ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1250 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK SULIMOV 1470 Kadlík Petr SOKOL LITENČICE 1457 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Milovice 1461 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1518 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Milovice 1461 Medek Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1579 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Milovice 1461 Jura Drahomír TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1408 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1461 Polišenský Jan Junior Postoupky 1419 1401 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1461 Holuj Petr ŠK Holešov C 1528 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Milovice 1461 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1653 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Milovice 1461 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov B 1666 1734 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Milovice 1461 Kucián Miloš TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1726 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Milovice 1461 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1518 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Milovice 1461 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1696 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Milovice 1440 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1798 1800 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Milovice 1440 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1645 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Milovice 1440 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov B 1738 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Milovice 1440 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1661 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Milovice 1440 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1707 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Milovice 1440 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1645 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Milovice 1451 Novák Zdeněk ŠK Loukov 1667 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Milovice 1451 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov B 1680 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Milovice 1451 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1696 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Milovice 1451 Kucián Miloš TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1725 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Milovice 1451 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1596 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Milovice 1451 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1739 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Milovice 1451 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov B 1680 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Milovice 1451 Úlehla Jan SK Spartak Hulín 1646 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Milovice 1451 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1385 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Milovice 1441 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holesov D 1780 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Milovice 1441 Pešák Ondřej TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1531 0
2009/2010 9 SK Milovice 1441 Novák Zdeněk SK Loukov 1636 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Milovice 1441 Vichlenda Milan SK Prusinovice 1731 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Milovice 1441 Petr Zdeněk Bystrice p h B 1690 0
2009/2010 6 SK Milovice 1441 Medek Martin Junior Postoupky 1590 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Milovice 1441 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1696 0
2009/2010 2 SK Milovice 1441 Úlehla Aleš Spartak Hulín 1782 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Milovice 1441 Botek Ludvík Sokol Holesov B 1672 0