Hráč Brauner Radek

Brauner Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Brauner Radek
Oddíl: ŠK VA Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1716
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3515
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 13 ŠK VA Brno 0 1743 Slámečka Karel DM Klášterského "A" 0 1832 0
2018/2019 12 ŠK VA Brno 0 1743 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva "H" 1667 0 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK VA Brno 0 1743 Ivanov Mikhail Duras BVK "D" 1460 1533 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK VA Brno 0 1743 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia "D" 1680 1683 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK VA Brno 0 1743 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1863 1862 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK VA Brno 0 1743 Skula Ladislav Jezdci Jundrov "D" 0 0 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK VA Brno 0 1743 Rösner Tomáš ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 2021 1926 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK VA Brno 0 1743 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK "E" 0 1795 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK VA Brno 0 1743 Dufek Martin VSK Univerzita "C" 1852 1829 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK VA Brno 0 1743 Hakl Jaroslav ŠK Vinohrady 0 1468 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK VA Brno 0 1743 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers "B" 1840 1886 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK VA Brno 0 1737 Kubíček Jiří Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1850 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK VA Brno 0 1737 Machala Matěj ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1301 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK VA Brno 0 1737 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1697 1733 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK VA Brno 0 1737 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1775 1804 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK VA Brno 0 1737 Zikan Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1712 1709 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK VA Brno 0 1737 Mareš Petr ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1700 1715 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK VA Brno 0 1737 Hakl Jaroslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 0 1474 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK VA Brno 0 1737 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1925 1875 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK VA Brno 0 1737 Dorazil Tomáš ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1635 ½
2015/2016 7 Vojenská akademie 1748 Halámka Radek Vinohrady B 1852 1882 ½
2015/2016 6 Vojenská akademie 1748 Přibyl Radek Jezdci Jundrov D 1923 1911 0
2015/2016 5 Vojenská akademie 1748 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK E 1892 0
2015/2016 4 Vojenská akademie 1748 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia E 1703 0
2015/2016 3 Vojenská akademie 1748 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1831 0
2015/2016 2 Vojenská akademie 1748 Petlan Ivan DM Klášterského B 1964 0
2015/2016 7 Vojenská akademie 1748 Kunc Alois Jezdci Jundrov C 1758 ½
2015/2016 5 Vojenská akademie 1748 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 1
2015/2016 4 Vojenská akademie 1748 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia D 1807 1838 0
2015/2016 3 Vojenská akademie 1748 Přibyl Radek Jezdci Jundrov D 1923 1911 0
2015/2016 2 Vojenská akademie 1748 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK E 1892 0
2015/2016 1 Vojenská akademie 1748 Petlan Ivan DM Klášterského B 1964 0
2014/2015 7 Vojenská akademie 1756 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 B 1773 1781 1
2014/2015 6 Vojenská akademie 1756 Šťastná Vladimíra Vinohrady B 1285 1
2014/2015 4 Vojenská akademie 1756 Lukáč Jakub DM Klášterského A 1336 0
2014/2015 3 Vojenská akademie 1756 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva I 1558 ½
2014/2015 1 Vojenská akademie 1756 Hloušek Milan Vinohrady C 1537 1510 1
2014/2015 7 Vojenská akademie 1756 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno B 1761 ½
2014/2015 6 Vojenská akademie 1756 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva I 1558 ½
2014/2015 5 Vojenská akademie 1756 Hloušek Milan Vinohrady C 1537 1510 1
2014/2015 4 Vojenská akademie 1756 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1719 ½
2014/2015 2 Vojenská akademie 1756 Dvouletý Tomáš DM Klášterského B 1806 1853 1
2014/2015 1 Vojenská akademie 1756 Zuziak Petr Duras BVK E 1744 1774 0
2013/2014 13 Vojenská akademie 1781 Burýšek Petr ŠK 64 Brno B 1791 ½
2013/2014 12 Vojenská akademie 1781 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia C 1618 ½
2013/2014 11 Vojenská akademie 1781 Gilg Jindřich DM Klášterského 1330 1
2013/2014 10 Vojenská akademie 1781 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1958 1946 0
2013/2014 9 Vojenská akademie 1781 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva I 1739 1677 1
2013/2014 8 Vojenská akademie 1781 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva J 1612 0
2013/2014 7 Vojenská akademie 1781 Žitný Michal Lokomotiva G 1566 1560 0
2013/2014 6 Vojenská akademie 1781 Škaroupka Petr Lokomotiva H 1789 ½
2013/2014 5 Vojenská akademie 1781 Janda Luboš Bystrc Oilers B 1937 1822 1
2013/2014 4 Vojenská akademie 1781 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK E 1462 1546 1
2013/2014 3 Vojenská akademie 1781 Řezník Miloslav ŠK Vinohrady B 1599 0
2013/2014 2 Vojenská akademie 1781 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno B 1833 0
2013/2014 1 Vojenská akademie 1781 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia D 1676 1
2012/2013 11 Vojenská akademie 1770 Polák Zdeněk ŠK Lokomotiva J 1518 1
2012/2013 10 Vojenská akademie 1770 Kandalec Štefan ŠK Lokomotiva K 1843 1843 0
2012/2013 9 Vojenská akademie 1770 Kašpárek Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva I 1837 1
2012/2013 8 Vojenská akademie 1770 Řezník Miloslav ŠK Vinohrady B 1604 1
2012/2013 7 Vojenská akademie 1770 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1796 1818 ½
2012/2013 6 Vojenská akademie 1770 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1788 1
2012/2013 5 Vojenská akademie 1770 Burýšek Petr ŠK 64 C 1789 0
2012/2013 3 Vojenská akademie 1770 DM Klášterského 1
2012/2013 1 Vojenská akademie 1770 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva H 1798 ½
2011/2012 10 Vojenská akademie 1784 Slámečka Karel Lokomotiva Brno I 1853 0
2011/2012 9 Vojenská akademie 1784 Hloušek Milan Lokomotiva Brno K 1507 1
2011/2012 8 Vojenská akademie 1784 Pelikán Karel Duras BVK Brno E 1777 1
2011/2012 7 Vojenská akademie 1784 Brychta Jan Univerzita Brno 1618 0
2011/2012 6 Vojenská akademie 1784 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno H 1647 0
2011/2012 5 Vojenská akademie 1784 Roštinský Miroslav SK 64 Brno C 1823 ½
2011/2012 4 Vojenská akademie 1784 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1737 ½
2011/2012 3 Vojenská akademie 1784 Dvořák Ottokar Moravská Slávia D 1546 1
2011/2012 2 Vojenská akademie 1784 Janda Luboš Bystrc Oilers B 1949 1865 ½
2011/2012 1 Vojenská akademie 1784 Němeček Miloš DM Kláterského 1000 1
2010/2011 11 Vojenská akademie 1783 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1833 0
2010/2011 10 Vojenská akademie 1783 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno J 1714 1
2010/2011 9 Vojenská akademie 1783 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno H 1735 ½
2010/2011 8 Vojenská akademie 1783 Slámečka Karel Lokomotiva Brno I 1844 1
2010/2011 7 Vojenská akademie 1783 Štursa Libor ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1877 0
2010/2011 6 Vojenská akademie 1783 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1780 1
2010/2011 5 Vojenská akademie 1783 Roštinský Miroslav ŠK 64 Brno C 1804 ½
2010/2011 3 Vojenská akademie 1783 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia Brno C 1797 ½
2010/2011 2 Vojenská akademie 1783 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia Brno D 1659 0
2010/2011 1 Vojenská akademie 1783 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno 1869 1
2009/2010 11 Vojenská akademie 1789 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 C 1780 1
2009/2010 10 Vojenská akademie 1789 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia D 1250 0
2009/2010 9 Vojenská akademie 1789 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1737 1
2009/2010 8 Vojenská akademie 1789 Jeřábek Oldřich Duras BVK F 1462 1
2009/2010 6 Vojenská akademie 1789 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva I 1813 ½
2009/2010 5 Vojenská akademie 1789 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva J 1769 0
2009/2010 4 Vojenská akademie 1789 Hrček Jan Lokomotiva K 1632 ½
2009/2010 3 Vojenská akademie 1789 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK E 1801 0
2009/2010 2 Vojenská akademie 1789 Varga Marian Vinohrady B 1708 1
2009/2010 1 Vojenská akademie 1789 Řehůřek Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1743 0
2008/2009 11 Vojenská akademie 1801 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva I 1754 0
2008/2009 10 Vojenská akademie 1801 Halámka Radek Lokomotiva H 1719 ½
2008/2009 9 Vojenská akademie 1801 Klíma Jaroslav Lokomotiva J 1591 1
2008/2009 8 Vojenská akademie 1801 Klusák Richard Lokomotiva K 1593 1
2008/2009 7 Vojenská akademie 1801 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 C 1775 0
2008/2009 6 Vojenská akademie 1801 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia D 1697 1
2008/2009 5 Vojenská akademie 1801 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK E 1763 ½
2008/2009 4 Vojenská akademie 1801 Páral Adam Vinohrady B 1970 1
2008/2009 3 Vojenská akademie 1801 Janda Luboš Průkopník-Petria B 1765 0
2008/2009 2 Vojenská akademie 1801 Weber Tomáš Univerzita 1492 1
2008/2009 1 Vojenská akademie 1801 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1706 0
2007/2008 11 Vojenská akademie 1804 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva Brno I 1628 ½
2007/2008 10 Vojenská akademie 1804 Klíma Jaroslav Lokomotiva Brno J 1612 ½
2007/2008 9 Vojenská akademie 1804 Chmelíček Bronislav Duras BVK Brno E 1974 ½
2007/2008 8 Vojenská akademie 1804 Dočekal Tomáš Moravská Slávia D 1730 ½
2007/2008 7 Vojenská akademie 1804 Kleiber Karel Univerzita Brno 1495 1
2007/2008 5 Vojenská akademie 1804 Řehůřek Jiří Petria-Průkopník B 1733 1
2007/2008 3 Vojenská akademie 1804 Keše Tibor Duras BVK Brno F 1515 1
2007/2008 2 Vojenská akademie 1804 Zůbek Stanislav Moravská Slávia C 1818 ½
2007/2008 1 Vojenská akademie 1804 Stojan Josef Lokomotiva Brno H 1857 0
2006/2007 11 Vojenská akademie 1805 Vorel David Lokomotiva K 1324 1
2006/2007 10 Vojenská akademie 1805 Klíma Jaroslav Lokomotiva J 1599 1
2006/2007 9 Vojenská akademie 1805 Češek Liboslav Lokomotiva H 2005 0
2006/2007 8 Vojenská akademie 1805 Dočekal Tomáš Moravská Slávia D 1728 ½
2006/2007 4 Vojenská akademie 1805 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 C 1742 0
2006/2007 3 Vojenská akademie 1805 Skála Přemysl Vinohrady B 1743 1
2006/2007 2 Vojenská akademie 1805 Janda Luboš Průkopník B 1689 ½
2006/2007 1 Vojenská akademie 1805 Hála Pavel Lokomotiva I 1653 1
2005/2006 11 Vojenská akademie 1784 Tioka Zdeněk ŠK 64 C 1736 ½
2005/2006 9 Vojenská akademie 1784 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 D 1757 1
2005/2006 7 Vojenská akademie 1784 Stojan Josef Lokomotiva H 1822 1
2005/2006 6 Vojenská akademie 1784 Moník Martin Lokomotiva I 1857 ½
2005/2006 5 Vojenská akademie 1784 Klíma Jaroslav Lokomotiva J 1612 0
2005/2006 4 Vojenská akademie 1784 Veverka Radoslav Lokomotiva K 1000 ½
2005/2006 3 Vojenská akademie 1784 Hruška Vladimír Průkopník B 1854 1
2005/2006 2 Vojenská akademie 1784 Nikodém Gustav Moravská Slávia C 1837 1
2005/2006 1 Vojenská akademie 1784 Skála Přemysl TJ Vinohrady B 1719 ½