Hráč Kyzek Josef

Kyzek Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Kyzek Josef
Oddíl: Sokol Kobeřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1631
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12912
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1630 Dudová Anna ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1630 Bitta Ondřej ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1093 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1630 Tepper Jakub ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 0 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1608 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1654 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1608 Kupský Petr ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 0 1408 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1608 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1715 1760 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1608 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1576 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1603 Pavera Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1603 Byma Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1576 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1603 Bortlík Daniel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1638 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1603 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "B" 1601 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1577 Janeček Miroslav Slezan Opava "C" 1489 1489 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1577 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1419 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1577 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1596 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1577 Strachota Jan ŠK Gobe Píšť 1529 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1577 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře "B" 1603 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1577 Souček Jaroslav Orel Opava "C" 1662 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1534 Harasim Horst TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1563 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1534 Kočur Radim TJ Ludgeřovice 1719 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1534 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1670 1636 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1534 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1823 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1534 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1608 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1521 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1618 1643 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1521 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1530 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1521 Strachota Jan ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1000 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1521 Bunczek Helmut TJ Ludgeřovice 1669 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1519 Glabasňa Tomáš TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1484 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1519 Bystroň Emerich Orel Opava "C" 1657 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1519 Černý Roman TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1000 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1510 Nevřela Bernard Sokol Štěpánkovice 1535 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1510 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "D" 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1510 Trčka Marek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1560 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1510 Montág Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1663 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1510 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1735 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1510 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1648 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1510 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1806 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1510 Mikulenčáková Jana ŠKTP Hrabyně 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1486 Nehudek Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1594 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1486 Souček Jaroslav ŠK West Opava "B" 1710 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1486 Rak Jiří Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1486 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1678 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1486 Karásek Jaroslav Gobe Píšť 1610 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1486 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1534 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1486 Mrovčák Milan ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1603 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " A" 1467 Kepič Dávid TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku "B" 1529 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " A" 1467 Šíma Daniel TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1300 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " A" 1467 Pyš Libomír ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1635 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " A" 1467 Židek Lukáš TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1486 Dihel Gerhard ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1458 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1486 Glabasňa Leo TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1676 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1486 Skotnica Petr Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1486 Mrovčák Milan ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1643 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1486 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1717 0
2005/2006 10 TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B 1473 Klobouk Jiří ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1816 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B 1473 Sniehotta Jan TJ SK Kravaře B 1633 1
2005/2006 6 TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B 1473 Rycka Jiří ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1
2005/2006 5 TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B 1473 Gazda Martin ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice A 1473 Mikulenčák Jan ŠK TP Hrabyně C 1458 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice A 1473 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov F 1250 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Kobeřice A" 1459 Káč Jan ŠK Bolatice A" 1731 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Kobeřice A" 1459 Grygar David ŠO Hradec n. Mor. 1801 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Kobeřice A" 1459 Kašík Josef TJ Jakartovice B" 1770 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Kobeřice A" 1459 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně C" 1923 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Kobeřice A" 1459 Káč Jan ŠK Bolatice A" 1731 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Kobeřice A" 1459 Krautwurst Milan TJ Kobeřice B" 1