Hráč Šafář Václav

Šafář Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Šafář Václav
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1316
Elo mezinárodní: 1059
ID: 42752
FIDE ID: 399906
Rok narození: 2006
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1059 1316 Pokorný Jiří TJ Lanškroun 1330 1206 0 soutěž
2020/2021 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1059 1316 Holásek Tomáš Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 1035 1095 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1059 1316 Vymazal Marek ŠK Svitavy 0 1159 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1067 1359 Dedek Jan ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1547 1488 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1067 1359 Pejřimovský Tadeáš Rubel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1408 1425 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1064 1359 Zezula Matěj TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1062 1215 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1070 1383 Ulčák Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1517 1636 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1070 1383 Habinová Alice ŠK Kuřim 1472 1472 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1064 1359 Bohuňovská Tereza ŠK Svitavy B 1024 1086 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1064 1383 Nikolinko Alexandr Proplast Česká Třebová B 1159 1169 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1073 1383 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1756 1738 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1076 1383 Kašpar Jiří TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1648 1700 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1076 1369 Starý Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1334 1235 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1076 1369 Juchelka Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1583 1589 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1076 1369 Večeř Martin TJ Lanškroun B 0 1244 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1030 1319 Kobr Matěj ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1490 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1030 1319 Komárek Tobiáš ŠK Svitavy 0 1065 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1039 1319 Jun Robert Chotěbořští draci C 1176 1156 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1039 1319 Roub Radek Železné Hory 1366 1262 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1068 1369 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1586 1608 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1071 1369 Bulva František SK Svitavy 1615 1616 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1077 1369 Marek Michal SK Dolni Cermna 1684 1703 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1047 1319 Dudla Martin SK Usti nad Orlici D 1659 1645 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1047 1319 Glembek Bohumír SK Usti nad Orlici C 1764 1760 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1039 1319 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice 1849 1851 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1077 1369 Klouček Jindřich Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1669 1687 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1068 1369 Šulc Jiří SO Hlinsko C 1303 1271 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1071 1369 Václavík Patrik SK Svitavy C 0 1233 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1047 1319 Meleško Andrij Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1849 1888 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1030 1319 Dědič Tomáš TJ Sokol Krouna 1055 1138 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1030 1319 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanskroun C 1382 1449 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1039 1319 Drobný Petr Proplast Ceska Trebova B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1039 1137 Kýr Michal ŠK Svitavy 1260 1260 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1039 1137 Sedlák Jakub TJ Lanškroun B 0 1269 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1039 1137 Kobr Matěj ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1272 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1039 1137 Zmek Jaroslav Chotěbořští draci B 0 1100 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1039 1137 Pešek Martin Jakub ŠO Hlinsko 0 1068 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1039 1137 Hrdlička Jan ŠS Železné Hory 0 1100 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1040 1137 Málková Barbora ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1244 1315 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 0 1076 Dedek Jan ŠŠPM Lipky HK 0 1106 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 0 1076 Dvořáková Olga ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1600 1632 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 0 1076 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim B 1488 1996 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 0 1076 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř 1355 1463 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1040 1137 Šindler Václav SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1358 1356 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1039 1137 Sedlák Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1478 1494 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1039 1137 Klatka Martin Proplast Ceska Trebova 1513 1523 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1039 1137 Kolomý Adam TJ Lanskroun B 1712 1635 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1042 1137 Pazderský Jiří SK Svitavy B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1042 1137 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanskroun C 1465 1462 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1040 1137 Švec Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici E 1418 1523 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1039 1137 Novotný Josef Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1503 1499 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1039 1137 Tapušík Eduard Proplast Ceska Trebova B 0 1336 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 0 1076 Jirek Zdeněk TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1562 1562 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1043 Juchelka Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1371 1287 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1043 Stoček Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1268 1268 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1043 Hutař Šimon Chotěbořští draci 1019 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1043 Nešpůrek Jakub Šachový spolek Železné hory 1090 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1043 Brejša Adam TJ Lanškroun B 1439 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1043 Bílek Jaroslav Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1075 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1043 Bulva František ŠK Svitavy 1088 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1100 Jun Robert Chotěbořští draci 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1100 Hlína Adam Šachový spolek Železné hory 1100 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1100 Pilná Jitka 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1100 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1100 Šulcová Tereza Radmila 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1100 Leksová Soňa ŠK Svitavy 1085 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1100 Chládek Josef ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1100 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1100 Filip Dominik TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1000 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1 soutěž