Hráč Janda Emil

Janda Emil

User Pic
Jméno: Janda Emil
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Čkyně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1526
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 17480
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1968
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 Sokol Čkyně 0 1524 Bruce Jakub William QCC České Budějovice F 0 1091 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Čkyně 0 1524 Trkovský Milan DDM Písek D 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Čkyně 0 1524 Labik Adam QCC České Budějovice E 0 1053 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Čkyně 0 1524 Tomynec Adam DDM Písek DM 0 1247 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Čkyně 0 1524 Machálková Lenka SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 0 1159 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Čkyně 0 1524 Houška Matyáš Tatran Prachatice "B" 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Čkyně 0 1524 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1597 1591 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Čkyně 0 1524 Míka Kryštof Olympia CB "B" 0 1229 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Čkyně 0 1524 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek 0 1399 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Čkyně 0 1508 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1706 1700 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Čkyně 0 1508 Černý Karel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B 0 1438 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Čkyně 0 1508 Motejzík Jaroslav ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A 1469 1446 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Čkyně 1519 Kukačka Ladislav Olympia České Budějovice A 1628 1637 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Čkyně 1519 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1813 1780 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Čkyně 1519 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon QCC České Budějovice D 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Čkyně 1519 Friedl Václav DDM Písek D 1643 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SOKOL Čkyně 1519 Motejzík Jaroslav ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1543 1494 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SOKOL Čkyně 1519 Severin Alois ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1240 1253 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SOKOL Čkyně 1519 Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice "D" 1541 1575 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Čkyně 1520 Šindelka Vladimír QCC ČB E 1592 1540 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Čkyně 1520 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1626 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Čkyně 1520 Pouzar František Sokol Ledenice 1345 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Čkyně 1519 Švec Vladimír DDM "D" Písek 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Čkyně 1519 Maryška Václav Koberce Kájov 1921 1840 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Čkyně 1519 Plojharová Dagmar Royal C 1250 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 SOKOL Čkyně 1499 Adigamov Vladimír VLTAVÍN Besednice 1580 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 SOKOL Čkyně 1499 Smetana Jan ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1556 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 SOKOL Čkyně 1499 Durchan Jan VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1576 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sokol Čkyně 1519 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice H 1273 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sokol Čkyně 1519 Durchan Milan QCC České Budějovice D 1652 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Čkyně 1519 Sup Pavel DDM Písek D 1483 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Čkyně 1519 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice G 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Čkyně 1519 Theiner Pavel Royal České Budějovice B 1902 1790 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Čkyně 1519 Hřídel Vít Šachklub Písek D 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Čkyně 1477 Motejzík Jaroslav QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1423 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Čkyně 1477 Říha František Sokol Písek "C" 1795 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Čkyně 1477 Švec Vítězslav Strakonice "D" 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Čkyně 1477 Podlahová Martina ŠK Č.Budějovice 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Čkyně 1465 Šindelka Vladimír QCC Č. Budějovice E 1513 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Čkyně 1465 Doubek Libor Sokol Chvalšiny 1478 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Čkyně 1465 Hradecký Miroslav ČZ Strakonice D 1622 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Čkyně 1465 Friedl Václav DDM Písek D 1000 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Ckyne 1466 Hájek Bohumír CZ Strakonice C 1423 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 SOKOL Čkyně 1466 Sedlecký Václav TATRAN Volary 1465 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1474 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1646 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1474 Šojdr Jan ŠO TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1474 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice "C" 1634 0 soutěž