Hráč Kořenová Magdaléna

Kořenová Magdaléna

User Pic
Jméno: Kořenová Magdaléna
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1440
Elo mezinárodní: 1451
ID: 34856
FIDE ID: 368555
Rok narození: 2001
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1400 1404 Otrubová Kristýna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1556 1577 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Bohemians Praha A 1400 1404 Brabencová Aneta Jiskra Humpolec 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Bohemians Praha A 1400 1404 Kokrda Stanislav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1440 1568 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Bohemians Praha A 1400 1404 Švanda Petr Šachklub Tábor A 1331 1355 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Bohemians Praha A 1400 1404 Měřínský Václav Šachklub Tábor B 1449 1449 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Bohemians Praha A 1400 1404 Strnadová Monika KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1083 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Bohemians Praha A 1400 1404 Jiroušek Šimon KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1207 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Bohemians Praha A 1400 1404 Rolinková Lucie Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1162 1307 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Bohemians Praha A 1400 1404 Píšová Petra TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1494 1545 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Bohemians Praha A 1400 1404 Mach David Bohemians Praha B 1083 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Bohemians Praha A 1400 1404 Sklenka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1430 1477 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Bohemians Praha A 1400 1404 Koršinskij Marek SK OAZA Praha B 1378 1453 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1373 1377 Jiroušek Jan ŠK Ústí n. O. 1473 1473 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1373 1377 Kupsa Matěj ŠKM Lanškroun 1497 1496 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1373 1377 Zeman Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1257 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1373 1377 Dus Albert ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1319 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1373 1377 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1527 1535 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1373 1377 Daněk Jakub Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1399 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1373 1377 Gloser David ŠK Lípa 1539 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Figurka Říčany 1400 1414 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1587 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Figurka Říčany 1400 1414 Kocourková Klára Kavalier Sázava C 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Figurka Říčany 1400 1414 Křišťan Petr Sokol Struhařov B 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Figurka Říčany 1400 1414 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice B 1606 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Figurka Říčany 1400 1414 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B 1517 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Figurka Říčany 1400 1414 Plechata Pavel Uhlířské Janovice 1328 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Figurka Říčany 1400 1414 Vašák Martin Jawa Brodce C 1511 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1414 1414 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1429 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1414 1414 Hofmanová Vilma 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1392 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1414 1414 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec B 1439 1388 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1414 1414 Novák Matyáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1414 1414 Brabec Adam Novoborská šachová akademie 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1325 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim B 1250 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1325 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice B 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1325 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice A 1273 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1325 Krč Michal SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1325 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1279 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1325 Soukup Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1325 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha A 1372 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1325 Řeřábková Eliška KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1465 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1325 Němcová Kamila SK OAZA Praha 1438 1438 1 soutěž