Hráč Smažík Filip

Smažík Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Smažík Filip
Oddíl: SK ROYAL
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1720
Elo mezinárodní: 1743
ID: 5060
FIDE ID: 348643
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 SK Royal CB 1746 1728 Budil Petr Sokol Tábor C 1696 1910 ½
2018/2019 5 Royal ČB B 1746 1728 Hejda Martin VŠTE ČB E 1734 1735 ½
2018/2019 3 Royal ČB B 1746 1728 Klimeš Roman QCC ČB F 0 0 1
2018/2019 7 SK Royal CB 1746 1728 Vačkář Matěj ŠK Blanský les 0 1252 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Royal CB 1746 1728 Drda Marek ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 Royal České Budějovice 1645 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1582 1
2017/2018 3 Royal České Budějovice 1645 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice D 1622 1689 ½
2017/2018 6 Royal České Budějovice 1734 1745 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice D 1649 1685 ½
2017/2018 2 Royal České Budějovice 1729 1745 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1763 1786 0
2017/2018 8 Royal České Budějovice B 1729 1745 Matis Jan Spartak Kaplice C 0 1149 1
2017/2018 6 Royal České Budějovice B 1734 1745 Šťastná Martina VŠTE České Budějovice F 1492 1549 0
2017/2018 5 Royal České Budějovice B 1734 1745 Nagyová Daniela QCC České Budějovice E 1301 1329 0
2017/2018 3 Royal České Budějovice B 1729 1745 Vimmer Petr Spartak Kaplice B 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 Royal České Budějovice B 1754 1753 Blažek Jiří Slávia České Budějovice 1945 1930 ½
2016/2017 7 Royal České Budějovice 1645 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1556 ½
2016/2017 5 Royal České Budějovice 1645 Majer Jiří Jiskra Třeboň 1774 ½
2016/2017 1 Royal České Budějovice 1645 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek 2007 1981 ½
2016/2017 7 Royal České Budějovice A 1645 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek B 2007 1981 ½
2016/2017 5 Royal České Budějovice A 1645 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek B 1476 1
2016/2017 3 Royal České Budějovice A 1645 Bauer Jan ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1365 1299 1
2015/2016 7 Royal České Budějovice 1645 Papáček Aleš Manuel Jiskra Třeboň 1118 ½
2015/2016 4 Royal České Budějovice 1645 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1582 ½
2015/2016 3 Royal České Budějovice 1645 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les 1413 ½
2015/2016 2 Royal České Budějovice 1645 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1730 ½
2015/2016 1 Royal České Budějovice 1645 Jelínek Lubomír ČZ Strakonice C 1429 ½
2015/2016 7 Royal České Budějovice 1645 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1730 ½
2015/2016 6 Royal České Budějovice 1645 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1714 ½
2015/2016 5 Royal České Budějovice 1645 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek 1388 1
2015/2016 4 Royal České Budějovice 1645 Jelínek Lubomír ČZ Strakonice C 1429 ½
2015/2016 3 Royal České Budějovice 1645 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek C 1837 1769 ½
2015/2016 2 Royal České Budějovice 1645 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les 1413 ½
2015/2016 1 Royal České Budějovice 1645 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice B 1700 1700 1
2014/2015 5 Royal České Budějovice 1642 Junek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice C 1705 ½
2014/2015 1 Royal České Budějovice 1642 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les 1439 ½
2013/2014 2 Royal CB 1643 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek C 1752 1752 0
2013/2014 1 Royal B 1643 Kypta Ladislav Spartak Kaplice B 1494 1
2013/2014 2 Royal CB 1643 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek C 1752 1752 0
2012/2013 9 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1657 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1467 0
2012/2013 8 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1657 Malík Karel SOKOL Čkyně 1640 ½
2012/2013 7 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1657 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice "D" 1701 ½
2012/2013 2 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1657 Kašpárek Jaromír KOBERCE Kájov 1777 ½
2012/2013 11 Royal Č.Budějovice 1657 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1763 1763 0
2012/2013 10 Royal Č.Budějovice 1657 Motalík Jan ŠACHklub Tábor A 1250 1
2012/2013 6 Royal Č.Budějovice 1657 Šindelka Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice C 1586 1490 ½
2012/2013 1 Royal Č.Budějovice 1657 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1808 ½
2011/2012 9 Royal České Budějovice B 1647 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice G 1100 1
2011/2012 7 Royal České Budějovice B 1647 Průša Václav QCC České Budějovice F 1454 1
2011/2012 5 Royal České Budějovice B 1647 Skolek Milan Sokol Čkyně 1715 0
2011/2012 3 Royal České Budějovice B 1647 Zeman Lukáš QCC České Budějovice H 1100 ½
2011/2012 2 Royal České Budějovice B 1647 Dušek Miloslav QCC České Budějovice D 1377 1
2011/2012 1 Royal České Budějovice B 1647 Klement Ivo DDM Písek D 1000 0
2011/2012 11 SK Royal České Budějovice 1647 Jirásko Martin Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1326 1
2011/2012 9 SK Royal České Budějovice 1647 Samec František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1610 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Royal České Budějovice 1647 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1768 1
2010/2011 11 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1649 Šindelka Vladimír QCC České Budějovice D 1569 1
2010/2011 10 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1649 Brožek Miloslav Spartak Soběslav 1685 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1649 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice 1616 0
2010/2011 4 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1649 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1703 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1649 Nedvěd Jaroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1286 1
2010/2011 2 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1649 Karafiát Karel Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1518 ½
2010/2011 11 Royal České Budějovice 1649 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice B 1743 ½
2010/2011 8 Royal České Budějovice 1649 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1879 0
2009/2010 7 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1638 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice D 1618 1
2009/2010 6 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1638 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1810 0
2009/2010 5 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1638 Hlásek Daniel DDM Písek D 1517 1
2009/2010 4 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1638 Durchan Jan QCC Č. Budějovice G 1578 0
2009/2010 1 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1638 Naske Břetislav Sokol Čkyně 1396 1
2009/2010 8 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1638 Švejnoha Miroslav CZ Strakonice A 1810 ½
2009/2010 4 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1638 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1883 ½
2008/2009 10 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1622 Říha František Sokol Platan Pisek B 1781 ½
2008/2009 9 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1622 Sálus Jiří Sokol Tabor B 1809 ½
2008/2009 8 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1622 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tabor C 1842 ½
2008/2009 4 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1622 David Karel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1844 ½
2008/2009 2 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1622 Pahorecký Jiří SK Cesky Krumlov 1998 ½
2008/2009 9 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1622 Korčák Arnošt Besednice 1700 0
2008/2009 8 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1622 Junek Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1626 0
2008/2009 7 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1622 Petrželka David QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1489 ½
2008/2009 6 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1622 Říčař František Chvalšiny 1754 ½
2008/2009 5 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1622 Žák Zdeněk Velešín 1560 ½
2008/2009 4 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1622 Zachařová Věra QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1576 ½
2008/2009 3 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1622 Liška Miloš Fan klub Vyšší Brod - šachy 1
2008/2009 2 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1622 Frčka Bohumír Kájov 1592 1
2008/2009 1 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1622 Cajkář Rudolf Ledenice 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1623 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1753 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1623 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1801 0
2006/2007 11 Royal České Budějovice 1652 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor "D" 1277 ½
2006/2007 10 Royal České Budějovice 1652 Rešl Ladislav Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1685 0
2006/2007 9 Royal České Budějovice 1652 Kohout Jaroslav Šachklub Velešín 1507 ½
2006/2007 8 Royal České Budějovice 1652 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav "A" 1717 ½
2006/2007 6 Royal České Budějovice 1652 Hájek Vladimír TJ Spartak Počátky 1557 ½
2006/2007 5 Royal České Budějovice 1652 Dobrík Ján QCC České Budějovice "D" 1683 0
2006/2007 4 Royal České Budějovice 1652 Kroo Michal QCC České Budějovice "E" 1663 1
2006/2007 3 Royal České Budějovice 1652 Sýkora Karel ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1751 ½
2006/2007 2 Royal České Budějovice 1652 Erban Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1597 0
2006/2007 1 Royal České Budějovice 1652 Sýkora Ladislav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1703 0
2005/2006 9 Tatran Prachatice 1633 Samec František Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1612 ½
2005/2006 8 Tatran Prachatice 1633 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1856 0
2005/2006 6 Tatran Prachatice 1633 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 1880 ½
2005/2006 5 Tatran Prachatice 1633 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1790 0
2005/2006 3 Tatran Prachatice 1633 Majer František Koberce Kájov 1539 1
2005/2006 2 Tatran Prachatice 1633 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1813 0
2005/2006 1 Tatran Prachatice 1633 Říha František Sokol Písek B 1819 1