Hráč Vozák Luboš

Vozák Luboš

User Pic
Jméno: Vozák Luboš
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Skalička z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1611
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9686
FIDE ID: 394890
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 4 T.J. Sokol Skalička 0 1619 Slepička Ladislav AŠK DA Olomouc C 1650 1637 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Skalička C 0 1619 Potrok Jakub ŠK Vinary 1080 1293 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Skalička C 0 1619 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 0 1591 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Skalička C 0 1619 SK Hradčany 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Skalička C 0 1619 Šeiner Jiří Sokol Hranice 0 1801 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Skalička C 0 1619 Řihošek Vladimír Sokol Tovačov 0 1625 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Skalička C 0 1619 Lavrinčík Petr Sokol Citov B 0 1428 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Skalička C 0 1619 Jiříček Vojtěch Sokol Skalička B 1472 1511 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Skalička C 1622 Říha Marek Sokol Citov B 1000 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Skalička C 1622 Rabel Tomáš Sokol Hranice B 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Skalička C 1622 Geryk Milan Spartak Přerov B 1661 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Skalička C 1622 SK Hradčany 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Skalička D 1622 Sedláček Petr SK Hradčany 1000 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Skalička D 1622 Vitoslavský Jiří Sokol Citov B 1705 1701 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Skalička D 1622 Mikšík Vlastimil Sokol Hranice 1484 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Skalička D 1622 Potrok Jakub ŠK Vinary B 1144 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Skalička D 1622 Sedlák Emil Spartak Přerov B 1637 1
2015/2016 9 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1622 Tobolík Kamil ŠK Vinary 1101 1
2015/2016 8 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1622 Mádr Marek T.J. Sokol Citov 1396 1
2014/2015 9 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1650 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1634 0
2014/2015 5 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1650 Kubina Felix SK Prostějov B 1654 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Skalička D 1650 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1634 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Skalička D 1650 Potrok Roman ŠK Vinary B 1186 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Skalička D 1650 Opletal Josef Sokol Citov 1759 1759 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Skalička D 1650 Jiříček Vojtěch Sokol Skalička C 1570 1410 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Skalička 1650 Matys Michal T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1760 1734 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Skalička C 1650 Mathon Dimitrij Spartak Přerov B 1676 1698 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Skalička C 1650 Šlapák Vladislav ŠK Vinary 1627 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Skalička C 1650 Šimíček Jiljí Sokol Skalička D 1492 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Skalička C 1650 Žákovský Josef SK Hradčany 1000 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Skalička C 1650 Královič Milan Sokol Hranice B 1000 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Skalička C 1650 Jirák Miroslav Sokol Tovačov B 1360 1
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1650 Sapík Miloslav ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1768 ½
2013/2014 8 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1650 Jiříček David T.J. Sokol Hranice 1000 1
2013/2014 5 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1650 Fréhar Jan T.J. Sokol Konice 1707 1
2013/2014 4 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1650 Kopčil Ondřej AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1681 0
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1650 Řihošek Vladimír T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1680 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Skalička C 1657 Šneidr Michal Sokol Citov 1640 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Skalička C 1657 SK Přerov B 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Skalička C 1657 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1902 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Skalička C 1657 Jiříček Jakub Sokol Skalička D 1605 1607 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1657 Štěpán Petr SK Přerov 1748 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1657 Malinovský Leo ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1753 1718 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1657 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1756 1778 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1657 Fréhar Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1676 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Skalička C 1665 Přikrylová Iva ŠK Vinary 1762 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Skalička C 1665 Zapletal Stanislav Sokol Hranice B 1627 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Skalička C 1665 Kvapil Jaroslav SK Přerov B 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Skalička C 1665 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov B 1760 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Skalička C 1665 Čechovský Hynek Sokol Citov 1678 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Skalička C 1665 Šimíček Jiljí Sokol Skalička D 1496 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Skalička B 1665 Böhm Vilém TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 1727 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Skalička B 1665 Gorba Matěj SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1590 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1658 Řihošek Vladimír TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1658 Minařík Lubomír Sigmia Olomouc A 1686 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1658 Hájek Tomáš TJ Sokol Konice 1000 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1658 Sapík Miloslav SIgmia Olomouc B 1755 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1658 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1842 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1658 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1942 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1658 Böhm Vilém TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1746 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1636 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1636 Kympergr Vojtěch Spartak Přerov B 1639 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1636 Hons Bohuslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1580 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1636 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Konice 1625 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1636 Horváth Filip AŠK Olomouc B 1466 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1636 Líbal Lubomír SK Přerov 1911 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1636 Botur Michal A64 DDM Olomouc 2021 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1636 Marek Milan Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1781 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1643 Jančík Rostislav Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1859 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1643 Jodl Daniel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1640 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1643 Zatloukal Miroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1720 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1643 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1902 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1643 Čechovský Hynek Spartak Přerov B 1665 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1643 Hrabal Jiří Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1752 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1643 Holka Miroslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1658 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1643 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička A 2039 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1643 Navrátil Jiří A64 DDM Olomouc 1841 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Skalička 1649 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1670 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 1649 Jemelka Jan Sportovní klub Přerov 1928 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Skalička 1649 Šindelář Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1655 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Skalička 1649 Meissel Karel Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1773 0
2003/2004 9 SK Rusava 1734 Turza Jaroslav Spartak Hulín B 1563 ½
2003/2004 8 SK Rusava 1734 Skýpala Zbyněk MKS Holešov D 1310 1
2003/2004 5 SK Rusava 1734 Mrhálek Ctirad Sokol Pravčice 1625 ½
2003/2004 3 SK Rusava 1734 Hromada Jiří MKS Holešov C 1726 1
2003/2004 2 SK Rusava 1734 Peška Antonín Sokol Holešov 1662 0
2003/2004 1 SK Rusava 1734 Mojžíšek Jiří TJ Zborovice B 1586 0