Hráč Jílek Vladimír

Jílek Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Jílek Vladimír
Oddíl: TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1625
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3556
FIDE ID: 366420
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1631 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1675 0
2014/2015 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1631 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1771 0
2014/2015 4 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1631 Plechata Pavel TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1426 1
2014/2015 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1631 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod B 1630 1598 0
2014/2015 2 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1631 Polifka Wilfried Stříbrná Skalice A 1
2014/2015 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1631 Jiroušek Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1778 1738 1
2013/2014 9 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1659 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1627 0
2013/2014 8 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1659 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín "C" 1897 1873 0
2013/2014 7 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1659 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1686 0
2013/2014 5 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1659 Šulc Jakub ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1250 1
2013/2014 4 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1659 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1690 1653 ½
2013/2014 3 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1659 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod 1815 1849 0
2013/2014 2 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1659 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1783 0
2013/2014 1 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1659 Zelinka Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1915 1920 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1670 Sysel Jan TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1677 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1670 Breth Viktor SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1569 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1670 Sládek Oldřich JAWA Brodce B 1995 1995 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1670 Krausová Soňa Stříbrná Skalice A 1000 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1670 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín A 1884 1872 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1670 Houda Stanislav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1509 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1670 Hončík Karel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1461 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1670 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov A 1401 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1670 Sobotka Bohumil TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1726 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1649 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice A 1481 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1649 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1620 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1649 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov 1399 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1649 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1800 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1649 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1537 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1649 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1613 1599 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1649 TJ Sokol Benešov 1
2010/2011 8 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1666 Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1705 0
2010/2011 7 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1666 Doležal Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1960 0
2010/2011 6 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1666 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín C 1845 0
2010/2011 1 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1666 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce B 1901 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1654 Jirásek Michael Sokol Český Brod C 1561 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1654 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1581 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1654 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky D 1807 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1654 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1731 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1654 Čech Lubomír TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G 1572 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1654 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín D 1808 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1654 Berger Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav A 1717 ½
2008/2009 10 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1645 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod B 1410 1
2008/2009 9 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1645 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1726 1
2008/2009 8 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1645 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1807 0
2008/2009 7 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1645 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany F 1660 1
2008/2009 6 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1645 Černý Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1882 ½
2008/2009 4 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1645 Sokol Benešov A 1
2008/2009 3 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1645 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice B 1581 0
2008/2009 2 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1645 Hruban Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav 1483 0
2008/2009 1 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1645 Řeřábek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany E 1661 1
2007/2008 11 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1641 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín C 1892 ½
2007/2008 10 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1641 Brož Karel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1
2007/2008 9 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1641 Turek František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1469 0
2007/2008 8 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1641 Marek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1629 0
2007/2008 7 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1641 Černý Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1556 1
2007/2008 6 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1641 Král Pavel TJ Sokol Benešov A 1648 1
2007/2008 4 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1641 Már Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1604 0
2007/2008 2 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1641 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1654 ½
2007/2008 1 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1641 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1681 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1519 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1681 Říhová Kamila BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1544 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1681 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1632 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1681 Nguyen Martin TJ Sokol Benešov B ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1681 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1872 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1681 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1770 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1681 Šimurda Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1915 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1681 Vávra Stanislav TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1726 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1681 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod A 1791 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1681 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1651 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1681 Maatová Alice ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2005/2006 11 St.Kutná Hora B 1690 Gabriel Jan Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1866 0
2005/2006 10 St.Kutná Hora B 1690 Macek Kamil Bohemia PoděbradyB 1930 0
2005/2006 9 St.Kutná Hora B 1690 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov C 1651 1
2005/2006 8 St.Kutná Hora B 1690 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1975 0
2005/2006 7 St.Kutná Hora B 1690 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Pečky B 1760 0
2005/2006 6 St.Kutná Hora B 1690 Seibt Josef ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1606 1
2005/2006 5 St.Kutná Hora B 1690 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice B 1684 0
2005/2006 3 St.Kutná Hora B 1690 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1598 1
2005/2006 2 St.Kutná Hora B 1690 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1679 0
2005/2006 1 St.Kutná Hora B 1690 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1776 ½
2005/2006 11 Kutná Hora 1690 Kostelec A 1
2004/2005 11 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1706 Sezemský Miroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1642 ½
2004/2005 10 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1706 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1511 ½
2004/2005 9 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1706 Ambrož Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1860 0
2004/2005 8 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1706 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1652 0
2004/2005 7 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1706 Hanuš Karel Sokol Nymburk B 1616 1
2004/2005 6 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1706 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov 1
2004/2005 5 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1706 Hlavica Břetislav Sokol Sendražice B 1656 0
2004/2005 4 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1706 Bečvář Vladimír Kavalier Sázava A 1658 1
2004/2005 2 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1706 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín D 1577 1
2004/2005 1 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1706 Rubeš Zdeněk BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1774 0
2003/2004 9 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1697 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1491 ½
2003/2004 8 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1697 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1
2003/2004 7 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1697 Mejzlík Jiří Spartak Vlašim C 1551 1
2003/2004 6 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1697 Zamrazil Jan Biomedica Říčany E 1653 0
2003/2004 5 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1697 Lacina Ladislav Biomedica Říčany C 1703 1
2003/2004 4 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1697 Bečvář Vladimír Kavalier Sázava 1666 0
2003/2004 3 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1697 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1753 0
2003/2004 2 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1697 Pecina Marek Sokol Kolín G 1
2003/2004 1 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1697 Kolouch Tomáš Sokol Benešov C 1