Hráč Isteník Petr

Isteník Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Isteník Petr
Oddíl: Šachový klub Slovan Jirkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1592
Elo mezinárodní: 1589
ID: 9445
FIDE ID: 352489
Rok narození: 1946
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 1 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1591 1594 Libosvár Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1517 1508 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1586 1584 Němeček Jan DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1338 1327 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1586 1584 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1639 1645 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1577 1584 Beran Petr Bystřanští jezdci 1528 1512 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1591 1584 Červinka Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1723 1748 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1591 1584 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 1764 1733 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1578 1583 Lieber Lukáš CHESS Most "C" 0 1298 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1595 1589 Pallag Demeter ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1705 1741 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1595 1589 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1843 1868 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1595 1589 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1645 1648 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1595 1589 Černý Jan ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1000 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1595 1589 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1768 1790 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1595 1589 Konopásek Petr SK UNION Louny "B" 1722 1748 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1595 1589 Beran Petr Bystransti jezdci "A" 1522 1484 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1595 1589 Němeček Jan SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1361 1350 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1595 1589 Kalužný Michal Sokol Udlice "C" 1786 1782 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1595 1589 Pešek Radomír CHESS Most "D" 2035 2027 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1595 1589 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1969 1969 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1595 1589 Rýgl David Sokol Udlice "D" 1588 1602 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1595 1589 Mayer Daniel SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1645 1648 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1595 1589 Matoušek Josef SK Magic Zatec "A" 1633 1570 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1595 1589 Bidovský Petr SK DDM Postoloprty 1642 1675 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Slovan Jirkov C 1595 1589 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1926 1906 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Slovan Jirkov C 1595 1589 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1817 1832 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Slovan Jirkov C 1595 1589 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice E 1655 1664 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Slovan Jirkov C 1595 1589 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1781 1774 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Slovan Jirkov C 1595 1589 Douša Václav ŠK UNION Louny C 1627 1698 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Slovan Jirkov C 1595 1589 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1808 1833 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Slovan Jirkov C 1595 1589 Semová Lada CHESS Most E 1217 1145 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Slovan Jirkov C 1595 1589 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec B 1757 1761 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jirkov C 1595 1589 Protiva Miloslav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1715 1688 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Slovan Jirkov 1595 1589 Černíková Alena Šachy Povrly 1978 1963 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1654 1645 Konopásek Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 1769 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1654 1645 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1690 1702 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1654 1645 Kočí Vít CHESS Most "E" 1487 1477 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1654 1645 Polanský Adam Luboš CHESS Most "D" 1524 1546 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1654 1645 Magnusek Zdeněk TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1383 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1654 1645 Vokřál Petr Sokol Údlice "C" 1710 1699 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1654 1645 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1542 1571 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1654 1645 Sladká Hana ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1630 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1654 1645 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1803 1784 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1654 1645 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1767 1752 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1654 1645 Kalužný Jiří Sokol Údlice "B" 1828 1836 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Údlice "D" 1654 1645 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1535 1511 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Údlice "D" 1654 1645 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "C" 1353 1531 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Údlice "D" 1654 1645 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1569 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Údlice "D" 1654 1645 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1535 1511 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Údlice "D" 1654 1645 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1767 1752 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Údlice "D" 1654 1645 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "C" 1353 1531 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Údlice "D" 1654 1645 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1765 1774 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Slovan Jirkov 1654 1645 Zahradník Aleš ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1592 1562 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Slovan Jirkov 1654 1645 Laban Vladimír SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1876 1877 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Slovan Jirkov 1654 1645 Novotný Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 1846 1811 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1604 1630 Volák Jan CHESS Most "D" 1890 1880 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1604 1630 Kadlec Daniel CHESS Most "E" 1712 1760 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1604 1630 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1746 1757 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1604 1630 Bejček Pavel ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1439 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1604 1630 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1741 1750 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1604 1630 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1707 1673 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1604 1630 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1659 1696 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1604 1630 Císař Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1900 1863 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1604 1630 Ullmann Adam TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1576 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1604 1630 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1655 1646 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1604 1630 Mikan Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1652 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1604 1630 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1557 1607 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1604 1630 Kočí Vít CHESS Most "F" 1460 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1604 1630 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1770 1758 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1604 1630 Zbíral Jan ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1553 1594 Zeman Filip ŠK Teplice "C" 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1553 1594 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1332 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1553 1594 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1820 1741 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1553 1594 Sivák Rostislav CHESS MOST "F" 1418 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1553 1594 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1554 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1553 1594 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "B" 1549 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1553 1594 Šatra Šimon CHESS MOST "E" 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1553 1594 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1559 1594 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Slovan Jirkov C 1553 1594 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 1839 1806 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Slovan Jirkov C 1553 1594 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1648 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Slovan Jirkov C 1553 1594 Janeček Jan ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Slovan Jirkov C 1553 1594 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice C 1396 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Slovan Jirkov C 1553 1594 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec B 1559 1594 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Slovan Jirkov C 1553 1594 Šťastný Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Slovan Jirkov C 1553 1594 Stefan Werner CHESS Most G 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Slovan Jirkov C 1553 1594 Kočí Vít CHESS Most K 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Slovan Jirkov C 1553 1594 Mrišová Eliška CHESS Most H 1321 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Slovan Jirkov C 1553 1594 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1375 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1592 1629 Pallag Demeter ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1629 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1592 1629 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1838 1752 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1592 1629 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1538 1546 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1592 1629 Hanzlík Tomáš CHESS MOST "D" 1462 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1592 1629 Sivák Rostislav CHESS MOST "C" 1448 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1592 1629 Šmída Ondřej TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1592 1629 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1514 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1592 1629 Cigáň Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1509 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1592 1629 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1669 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1592 1629 Mach Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1424 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1592 1629 Šťastný Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1592 1629 Dostál Petr Magic Žatec "B" 1684 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1592 1629 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1417 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1592 1629 Pham Roman Chess Most "G" 1250 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1592 1629 Hofmann Lukáš Chess Most "F" 1496 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1592 1629 Sivák Rostislav Chess Most "E" 1448 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1592 1629 Fyman Václav ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1349 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1637 Kučera Milan TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1544 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1637 Hora Tomáš DDM Most "C" 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1637 Salaďák Josef ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1512 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1637 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1595 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1637 Seifert Tomáš TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1637 Sivák Matěj DDM Most "E" 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1637 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1607 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1637 Suchánek Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1777 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1637 Kolman Vladimír ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1400 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Slovan Jirkov C 1637 Bidovský Petr ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1617 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Slovan Jirkov C 1637 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec B 1487 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Slovan Jirkov C 1637 Frydrych Petr ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno 1310 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Slovan Jirkov C 1637 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice C 1563 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Slovan Jirkov C 1637 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1769 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Slovan Jirkov C 1637 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny C 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Slovan Jirkov C 1637 Vychodil Radomír ŠK Magic Žatec B 1752 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Slovan Jirkov C 1637 Bidovský Petr ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1617 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Slovan Jirkov C 1637 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1795 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1678 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1875 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1678 Hamala Miroslav DDM Most "B" 1971 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1678 Tuma Josef DDM Most "B" 1745 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1678 Hora Filip DDM Most "C" 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1678 Bidovský Petr ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1611 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1678 Vychodil Radomír ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1705 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1678 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1875 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1678 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Most "B" 1510 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1678 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny "B" 1759 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1678 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1701 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1678 Černík Vladimír DDM Most "A" 1780 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1678 Rath Vladimír ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1562 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1682 Veselý Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1579 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1682 Štich Jiří DDM Most "A" 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1682 Sivák Matěj DDM Most "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1682 Kotlan Rudolf ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1593 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1682 Bejček Pavel ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1462 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1682 Hofmann Lukáš ŠK Most "D" 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1682 Volf Michal ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1682 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1669 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1682 Valtl Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1409 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Slovan Jirkov"B" 1682 Hanzlík Tomáš ŠK Most"C" 1342 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Slovan Jirkov"B" 1682 Slavík Ladislav Tatran Podbořany"B" 1460 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Slovan Jirkov"B" 1682 Liška Jiří Ing. TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1881 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Slovan Jirkov"B" 1682 Boháč Vlastimil ŠK Most"B" 1731 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Slovan Jirkov"B" 1682 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1293 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Slovan Jirkov"B" 1682 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1598 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Slovan Jirkov C 1682 Richter Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice C 1630 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Slovan Jirkov C 1682 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice D 1692 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Slovan Jirkov C 1682 Kolman Vladimír Magik Žatec C 1436 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Slovan Jirkov C 1682 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny D 1802 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Slovan Jirkov C 1682 Mrázek Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kadaň B 1594 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Slovan Jirkov C 1682 Kozák Karel TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1922 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Slovan Jirkov B 1682 Kadlec Pavel ŠK Most C 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Slovan Jirkov B 1682 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny B 1700 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Slovan Jirkov B 1682 Mayer Radovan TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1326 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Slovan Jirkov B 1682 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice A 1908 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Slovan Jirkov B 1682 Vychodil Radomír Magik Žatec A 1664 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Slovan Jirkov B 1682 Melník Mikuláš ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Slovan Jirkov B 1682 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1756 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Slovan Jirkov B 1672 Sova Ondřej Magic Žatec B 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Slovan Jirkov B 1672 Zuska Pavel Magic Žatec A 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Slovan Jirkov B 1672 Gruss Petr Klášterec n.O. A 1574 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Slovan Jirkov B 1672 Zrzavý Václav Union Louny B 1855 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Slovan Jirkov B 1672 Richter Pavel Sokol Údlice B 1664 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Slovan Jirkov B 1672 Turek Tomáš ŠK Most C 1570 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Slovan Jirkov B 1672 Písek Karel ŠK Most B 1500 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Slovan Jirkov B 1672 Blažek Jaroslav Tatran Podbořany 1874 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Slovan Jirkov B 1672 Jirušek Zdeněk Merkur Kadaň A 1779 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Slovan Jirkov 1702 Carboch Ladislav Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1783 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 1702 Grussová Helena TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1534 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 1702 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 1621 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 1702 Mrázek Miroslav ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB"" 1608 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 1702 Kalužný Michal TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1524 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 1702 Srkal Miroslav TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1695 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 1702 Urban Miroslav ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1778 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Slovan Jirkov 1706 Köchert Bedřich Glaverbel Teplice 1734 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1706 Bejček Pavel ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1409 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1706 Tímr Jan ŠK MAGIC ŽATECD" ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1706 Horečný Jarmil TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1638 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1706 Valenta Petr TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1298 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1706 Pfaffl Augustin TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1427 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1706 Dostál Petr ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1626 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1706 Slavík Ladislav TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1448 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1706 Kindl Jan TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1429 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1706 Perný Emil SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "B" 1545 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1706 Albrecht Vlastimil ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "B" 1636 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Slovan Jirkov 1710 Urban Miroslav ŠK Union Louny 1862 0 soutěž