Hráč Volfová Milena

Volfová Milena

User Pic
Jméno: Volfová Milena
Oddíl: TJ Union Plzeň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1602
Elo mezinárodní: 1562
ID: 2794
FIDE ID: 368121
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Union 1565 1596 Mareška Daniel Dvorec C 1660 1682 ½
2018/2019 10 Union 1565 1596 Novotný Jaromír Loko C 1796 1739 ½
2018/2019 9 Union 1565 1596 Dvořák Petr Přeštice B 0 1622 0
2018/2019 8 Union 1565 1596 Gadževský Štefan Košutka D 0 1654 1
2018/2019 4 Union 1565 1596 Wrzecionko David Holoubkov 1547 1526 ½
2018/2019 3 Union 1565 1596 Mařík Miroslav Košutka C 0 1826 ½
2018/2019 2 Union 1565 1596 Švec Jan ŠK DDM Planá 1722 1717 ½
2018/2019 1 Union 1565 1596 Mastný Theodor Petřín C 1431 1433 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná C 1534 1605 Dofek Tomáš Sokol Domažlice C 1158 1250 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná C 1534 1605 Škopková Marcela ŠK Dvorec D 1245 1265 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná C 1534 1605 Křenek Antonín ŠK Přeštice B 0 1462 0
2017/2018 9 Union 1534 1605 Šimek Jiří HeřNýř C 0 1747 0
2017/2018 8 Union 1534 1605 Šůs Petr Dvorec C 0 1550 1
2017/2018 7 Union 1534 1605 Tyll Josef Košutka C 1655 1617 ½
2017/2018 6 Union 1534 1605 Šefrna František Loko C 1700 1683 ½
2017/2018 5 Union 1534 1605 Chlad Lukáš HeřNýř B 1883 1887 0
2017/2018 3 Union 1534 1605 Novák Aleš Tachov C 0 1516 ½
2017/2018 2 Union 1534 1605 Ehrlich Tomáš Košutka D 0 1402 1
2017/2018 1 Union 1534 1605 Škoda Jiří Petřín C 1612 1649 0
2016/2017 9 Union 1556 1629 Běle Jiří Dvorec D 1637 ½
2016/2017 8 Union 1556 1629 Brejcha Václav Košutka F 1381 1
2016/2017 7 Union 1556 1629 Wrzecionko David Holoubkov 1566 ½
2016/2017 6 Union 1556 1629 Zemen Jiří Líně C 1740 ½
2016/2017 5 Union 1556 1629 Šefrna František Loko C 1700 1691 ½
2016/2017 3 Union 1556 1629 Mareš Petr ŠK 64 B 1527 1524 0
2016/2017 2 Union 1556 1629 Šantora Ladislav Košutka D 1858 1804 0
2016/2017 1 Union 1556 1629 Škoda Jiří Petřín C 1587 1389 0
2015/2016 10 Union 1556 1629 Trejbal Jan ŠK 64 B 1358 1594 ½
2015/2016 9 Union 1556 1629 Bartoněk Tomáš Holoubkov 1000 1
2015/2016 8 Union 1556 1629 Šimek Jiří HeřNýř D 1755 ½
2015/2016 7 Union 1556 1629 Kašpar Lukáš Dvorec D 1620 1647 ½
2015/2016 5 Union 1556 1629 Václavík Václav Košutka C 1989 1931 0
2015/2016 4 Union 1556 1629 Stehlík Jan Košutka E 1518 ½
2015/2016 3 Union 1556 1629 Orlíček Karel Líně D 1749 1737 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1556 1629 Vaněk Miroslav ŠK HeřNýř B 1624 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1556 1629 Bauer Jan Šachklub Klatovy B 1912 1911 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Union Plzeň 1576 1631 Šantora Ladislav Košutka D 1858 1825 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Union Plzeň 1576 1631 Korba Zdeněk SŠK HeřNýř D 1683 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Union Plzeň 1576 1631 Krisman Ondřej SŠK Heřnýř C 1591 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Union Plzeň 1576 1631 Šůs Petr ŠK Dvorec B 1543 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Union Plzeň 1576 1631 Randa Miroslav ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2036 2007 0
2013/2014 9 Union Plzeň 1607 1644 Vaněk Jiří SŠK HeřNýř C 1654 1
2013/2014 7 Union Plzeň 1607 1644 Šefrna František Loko Plzeň C 1678 ½
2013/2014 6 Union Plzeň 1607 1644 Bouše Vladimír Košutka E 1627 1691 ½
2013/2014 4 Union Plzeň 1607 1644 Kupilík Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1725 0
2012/2013 11 Union Plzeň 1683 1683 Kupilík Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1742 0
2012/2013 10 Union Plzeň 1683 1683 Wiener Ladislav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1736 0
2012/2013 6 Union Plzeň 1683 1683 Háva Petr Šachový klub Líně D 1939 1813 1
2012/2013 5 Union Plzeň 1683 1683 Hrdlička Václav Šachový klub Líně E 1725 1642 ½
2012/2013 3 Union Plzeň 1683 1683 Mařík Miroslav Košutka E 1802 0
2012/2013 2 Union Plzeň 1683 1683 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1799 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Union Plzeň 1674 Čekan Petr Slavoj Dvorec B 1775 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Union Plzeň 1674 Šneberger Josef Košutka E 1666 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Union Plzeň 1674 Kašpar Lukáš Slavoj Dvorec C 1000 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Union Plzeň 1674 Hadač Pavel Košutka D 1749 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Union Plzeň 1674 Zemen Jakub Šachový klub Líně D 1000 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Union Plzeň 1674 Šiml Oldřich Šachový klub Líně E 1571 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Union Plzeň 1674 Mráček Tomáš SŠK HeřNýř C 1270 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1677 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2011 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1677 Vilímec Miroslav ŠK Kdyně 2067 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1677 Kovář Václav Slavoj Dvorec A 1753 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1677 Kupilík Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1863 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1677 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1754 ½
2010/2011 11 Union Plzeň 1677 Hadač Pavel Košutka D 1787 0
2010/2011 10 Union Plzeň 1677 Baborovský Jaroslav HeřNýř D 1680 ½
2010/2011 4 Union Plzeň 1677 Kupilík Jiří ZČE Plzeň D 1863 0
2010/2011 3 Union Plzeň 1677 Šiml Oldřich Líně E 1560 1
2010/2011 2 Union Plzeň 1677 Zemen Jiří Líně F 1636 0
2009/2010 11 Union Plzeň 1674 Kašová Magdalena ŠK Líně D 1100 1
2009/2010 5 Union Plzeň 1674 Fořt Tomáš TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1674 ½
2009/2010 2 Union Plzeň 1674 Kuneš Petr Sokol Postřekov A 1656 ½
2009/2010 1 Union Plzeň 1674 Moravec Vlastimil Kšice A 1540 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "D" 1674 Mráz Vojtěch Lokomotiva Plzeň "C" 1667 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "D" 1674 Karman Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1540 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "D" 1674 Soukup Karel Rokycany 1554 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "D" 1674 Krumpholc František Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1503 ½
2008/2009 11 Union Plzeň 1676 Ment Jiří Sokol Postřekov A 1746 0
2008/2009 10 Union Plzeň 1676 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř B 1884 ½
2008/2009 9 Union Plzeň 1676 Zdráhal Václav ZČE Plzeň B 1901 0
2008/2009 8 Union Plzeň 1676 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka B 1904 ½
2008/2009 5 Union Plzeň 1676 Hudousek Vladimír Slavoj Tachov B 1634 ½
2008/2009 4 Union Plzeň 1676 Tochor Jiří Kdyně A 2057 0
2008/2009 3 Union Plzeň 1676 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1751 ½
2008/2009 2 Union Plzeň 1676 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně C 1945 0
2007/2008 7 Union Plzeň "A" 1697 Mráz Vojtěch Lokomotiva Plzeň "C" 1674 1
2007/2008 6 Union Plzeň "A" 1697 Albrecht Jiří Sokol Plzeň Košutka "C" 1698 0
2007/2008 5 Union Plzeň "A" 1697 Fárek Vladimír ZCE Plzeň "C" 1665 0
2007/2008 4 Union Plzeň "A" 1697 Rajchl Václav SŠK HeřNýř "C" 1415 1
2007/2008 3 Union Plzeň "A" 1697 Mičola Jan Sokol Plzeň Košutka "D" 1535 ½
2007/2008 2 Union Plzeň "A" 1697 Pech Tomáš Šachový klub Líně "D" 1546 ½
2007/2008 1 Union Plzeň "A" 1697 Kovář Václav Slavoj Dvorec "A" 1701 0
2005/2006 10 Union Plzeň 1715 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň 1910 0
2005/2006 10 Union Plzeň 1715 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň 1910 0
2005/2006 9 Preštice A 1715 Gadževský Štefan ZČE Plzeň 1565 0
2005/2006 8 Preštice A 1715 Mařík Jiří Spálené Poříčí 1950 0
2005/2006 7 Preštice A 1715 Truksa Václav Sokol Plzeň I D 1785 0
2005/2006 6 Preštice A 1715 Štich Milan Klatovy B 1720 1
2005/2006 3 Preštice A 1715 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2128 0
2005/2006 2 Preštice A 1715 Fořt Tomáš Letná B 1580 0
2005/2006 1 Preštice A 1715 Milota Radek Loko Plzeň 1595 1
2004/2005 11 Plzeň Union B 1756 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy Šakal B 1860 ½
2004/2005 9 Plzeň Union B 1756 Milota Radek Kšice B 1590 0
2004/2005 8 Plzeň Union B 1756 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 1961 0
2004/2005 7 Plzeň Union B 1756 Kovařík Josef Líně ŠK C 1809 0
2004/2005 6 Plzeň Union B 1756 Truksa Václav Tachov B 1793 0
2004/2005 5 Plzeň Union B 1756 Daněk Václav Plzeň Loko B 1978 0
2004/2005 4 Plzeň Union B 1756 Herčík Josef Plzeň ZČE A 1893 0
2004/2005 3 Plzeň Union B 1756 Vlk Miloslav Nýřany 1879 0
2004/2005 2 Plzeň Union B 1756 Buldra Josef Plzeň Sokol I D 1852 0
2004/2005 1 Plzeň Union B 1756 Václavík Václav Plzeň Košutka 1860 ½
2003/2004 11 Plzeň Union B 1761 Štich Milan Líně ŠK D 1679 0
2003/2004 10 Plzeň Union B 1761 Lněnička Petr Kozolupy Šakal B 1699 0
2003/2004 9 Plzeň Union B 1761 Palková Hana Plzeň Sokol I D 1953 ½
2003/2004 8 Plzeň Union B 1761 Vojtěchovský Jan Kšice 1582 ½
2003/2004 7 Plzeň Union B 1761 Šnaidr Jiří Plzeň Košutka 2027 0
2003/2004 6 Plzeň Union B 1761 Štengl Jaroslav Líně ŠK C 1787 ½
2003/2004 5 Plzeň Union B 1761 Karlík Jiří Kozolupy Šakal A 2269 0
2003/2004 4 Plzeň Union B 1761 Koutecký Václav Plzeň ZČE 1967 1
2003/2004 3 Plzeň Union B 1761 Kalista Karel Plzeň Loko B 1996 0
2003/2004 2 Plzeň Union B 1761 Podlesák Rainer Heřmanova Huť 1797 1
2003/2004 1 Plzeň Union B 1761 Truksa Václav Tachov B 1729 0