Hráč Kupilík Jiří

Kupilík Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kupilík Jiří
Oddíl: SK Petřín Plzeň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1754
Elo mezinárodní: 1855
ID: 3251
FIDE ID: 312061
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1860 1751 Nechutný Michal ŠK Dvorec A 1688 1648 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1865 1751 Vaněk Miroslav HeřNýř A 1659 1659 1
2018/2019 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1865 1751 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice A 1860 1816 0
2018/2019 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1877 1756 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1809 1814 0
2018/2019 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1877 1756 Jelínek Jan Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 0 1286 1
2018/2019 11 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1865 1751 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov B 1867 1853 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1865 1751 Pelnář Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1844 1832 0
2018/2019 9 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1865 1751 Černý Jasoň TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1934 1931 0
2018/2019 8 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1865 1751 Rudlof Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov A 0 1767 1
2018/2019 7 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1865 1751 Hrdlička Václav ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1690 1651 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1865 1751 Novotný Jaromír ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1796 1739 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1877 1756 Janeček Pavel ŠK Kdyně A 1904 1952 0
2018/2019 4 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1877 1756 Němec František ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1848 0
2018/2019 3 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1877 1756 Sedlák Jakub ŠK Dvorec B 1679 1850 1
2018/2019 2 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1877 1756 Bošek Vladimír SŠK HeřNýř B 1340 1651 1
2018/2019 1 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1877 1756 Šneberger Josef TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1948 1871 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1888 1749 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1715 1723 0
2017/2018 10 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1885 1749 Kovář Jiří ŠK Dvorec B 0 1708 1
2017/2018 9 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1885 1749 Václavík Václav TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1973 1943 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1885 1749 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 2039 2010 0
2017/2018 7 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1885 1749 Kastl Josef HeřNýř A 1819 1810 1
2017/2018 6 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1885 1749 Šebek Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1752 1845 1
2017/2018 5 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1885 1749 Švec Jan ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1722 1737 0
2017/2018 4 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1885 1749 Staník Michal TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1779 1782 0
2017/2018 3 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1885 1749 Hudousek Vladimír ŠK Tachov B 1826 1815 1
2017/2018 2 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1885 1749 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1784 0
2017/2018 1 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1899 1757 Tolar Stanislav ŠK Přeštice A 1892 1879 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1888 1749 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1867 1908 0
2017/2018 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1885 1749 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2036 2013 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1885 1749 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov 1841 1842 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1885 1749 Kovář Jiří ŠK Dvorec A 0 1708 0
2017/2018 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1885 1749 Staník Michal Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1779 1782 0
2016/2017 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1921 1749 Háva Petr Šachový klub Líně B 1928 1818 0
2016/2017 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1921 1749 Tolar Stanislav ŠK Přeštice A 1902 1878 ½
2016/2017 11 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1921 1749 Šimáček Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1876 1858 0
2016/2017 10 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1921 1749 Pelnář Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1762 1739 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1921 1749 Gadževský Štefan TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1604 1
2016/2017 8 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1921 1749 Staník Michal TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1717 1757 0
2016/2017 7 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1921 1749 Bošek Vladimír SŠK HeřNýř B 1329 1436 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1921 1749 Rudlof Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1716 0
2016/2017 5 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1921 1749 Kalista Karel TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1856 1843 1
2016/2017 4 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1921 1749 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1777 1795 1
2016/2017 3 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1921 1749 Moravec Vlastimil ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1672 1711 1
2016/2017 1 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1921 1749 Hudousek Vladimír ŠK Tachov B 1671 0
2015/2016 11 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1921 1749 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1763 1761 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1921 1749 Palková Kateřina ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 0
2015/2016 9 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1921 1749 Truksa Václav ŠK DDM Planá 1698 1701 1
2015/2016 8 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1921 1749 Chlad Lukáš ŠK HeřNýř B 1917 1908 1
2015/2016 7 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1921 1749 Mundil Jindřich TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1884 1879 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1921 1749 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Klatovy B 1747 1759 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1921 1749 Kovář Jiří ŠK Dvorec A 1730 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1921 1749 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1807 1807 0
2015/2016 3 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1921 1749 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1921 1749 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1856 1843 1
2015/2016 1 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1921 1749 Václavík Václav TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1989 1931 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1921 1749 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 1849 1786 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1921 1749 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1986 1924 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1920 1727 Steller Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 1630 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1920 1727 Černý Jasoň Loko Plzeň B 1971 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1920 1727 Simet Martin Košutka A 1900 1865 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1920 1727 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1754 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1920 1727 Vošahlík Jiří Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1791 1772 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1920 1727 Homolka Václav ŠK Kdyně 1000 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1920 1727 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1893 1921 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1920 1727 Nebehaj Ondřej TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1739 1766 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1727 Brunová Blanka ŠK DDM Planá 1653 1761 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1727 Tyll Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1655 1655 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1727 Nebehaj Ondřej TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1739 1766 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1727 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1765 1790 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1727 Maleček Jiří ŠK Líně B 1929 1917 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1727 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 2010 1972 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1727 Kovář Jiří ŠK Dvorec A 1735 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1727 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1780 1744 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1725 Procházka Adam ŠK Líně D 1446 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1725 Česal Václav TJ Slavoj Dvorec B 1514 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1725 Wrzecionko David Rokycany 1574 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1725 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř C 1646 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1725 Volfová Milena Union Plzeň 1607 1644 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1725 Šefrna František Loko Plzeň C 1678 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1725 Bouše Vladimír Košutka E 1627 1691 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1725 Stepanyshyn Jan TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1000 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1920 1725 Kilbergerová Lucie ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1000 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1725 Krisman Ondřej SŠK HeřNýř B 1543 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1725 Kovář Václav TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1762 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1725 Kuča Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1629 1659 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1725 Staník Michal TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1601 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1725 Berka Luboš TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1817 1786 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1725 Skála Zdeněk Loko Plzeň B 1912 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1725 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1942 1844 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1725 Mráz Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1571 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1725 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně B 2002 2015 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1725 Tannenberg Jindřich ŠK Tachov B 1779 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1742 Nový Jan ŠK Přeštice B 1755 1691 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1742 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1999 1917 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1742 Švec Jan ŠK Tachov B 1821 1807 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1742 Šebek Josef Loko Plzeň B 1775 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1742 Kántor Jozef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1883 1731 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1742 Fürbacher Milan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1546 1649 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1742 Rudlof Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov 1697 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1742 Krauskopfová Lenka TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1790 1779 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1742 Orlíček Karel ŠK Líně C 1839 1789 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1742 Kuča Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1646 1651 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1742 Kaas Jaroslav ŠK Kdyně 1710 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1742 Volfová Milena Union Plzeň 1683 1683 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1742 Šimána Zbyněk Košutka F 1413 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1742 Janoušek Miroslav SKK-ZP Rokycany 1614 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1742 Šmucr Radek Loko Plzeň C 1579 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1742 König Vlastislav Šachový klub Líně D 1607 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1742 Seják Michal Šachový klub Líně E 1650 1711 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1742 Vaněk Miroslav SŠK HeřNýř C 1599 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1742 Simet Martin Košutka E 1816 1816 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1742 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1799 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1742 Kovář Petr Slavoj Dvorec B 1990 1941 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1742 Wiener Ladislav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1736 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1920 1818 Zemen Jiří Šachový klub Líně D 1683 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1920 1818 Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň C 1731 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1920 1818 Strnad Jiří Slavoj Dvorec C 1294 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1920 1818 Hadač Pavel Košutka D 1749 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1920 1818 Pech Martin TJ Union Plzeň 1801 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1920 1818 Hrdlička Václav Šachový klub Líně E 1664 1629 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1920 1818 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř C 2021 1996 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1920 1818 Kovář Václav Slavoj Dvorec B 1806 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1920 1818 Mařík Miroslav Košutka E 1822 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1920 1818 Vaněk Miroslav SŠK HeřNýř D 1621 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1920 1818 Šrubař Pavel TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1775 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1818 Kovář Václav Slavoj Dvorec A 1806 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1818 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1800 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1818 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 1993 1996 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1818 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2008 1911 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1818 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně C 1987 2022 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1818 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1812 1813 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1818 Černý Jasoň Loko Plzeň B 1994 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1818 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1743 1682 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1818 Lukeš František TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1662 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1818 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1782 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1818 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1634 1653 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1863 Přibyl Petr TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1824 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1863 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1723 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1863 Fanfule Milan TJ Staňkov A 1532 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1863 Kovařík Josef ŠK Líně D 1866 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1863 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1958 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1863 Janeček Pavel ŠK Kdyně 1873 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1863 Volfová Milena TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1677 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1863 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1948 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1863 Kovář Václav Slavoj Dvorec A 1753 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1863 Berka Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 1783 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1863 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 2080 ½
2010/2011 11 ZČE Plzeň D 1863 Háva Petr Líně F 1812 0
2010/2011 10 ZČE Plzeň D 1863 Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň C 1723 1
2010/2011 9 ZČE Plzeň D 1863 Pevný František Rokycany 1699 0
2010/2011 8 ZČE Plzeň D 1863 Kovář Václav Dvorec B 1753 1
2010/2011 7 ZČE Plzeň D 1863 Krauskopfová Lenka Košutka D 1943 0
2010/2011 6 ZČE Plzeň D 1863 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř C 1922 0
2010/2011 5 ZČE Plzeň D 1863 Vaněk Miroslav HeřNýř D 1570 1
2010/2011 4 ZČE Plzeň D 1863 Volfová Milena Union Plzeň 1677 1
2010/2011 3 ZČE Plzeň D 1863 Baumruk Josef Přeštice B 1952 0
2010/2011 2 ZČE Plzeň D 1863 Hrdlička Václav Líně E 1673 ½
2010/2011 1 ZČE Plzeň D 1863 Šrubař Pavel ZČE Plzeň C 1763 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1896 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná C 1713 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1896 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř E 1832 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1896 Šimána Zbyněk TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1446 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1896 Šiml Oldřich ŠK Líně G 1377 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1896 Hlinka Peter ŠK Líně H 1748 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1896 Kotrba Antonín Slavoj Dvorec C 1386 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1896 Krauskopfová Lenka TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1857 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1896 Duras Jindřich Lokomotiva Plzeň D 1625 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1896 Mařík Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1829 ½
2009/2010 11 ZČE Plzeň 1896 Mičola Jan Košutka 1558 0
2009/2010 10 ZČE Plzeň 1896 Chlad Lukáš HeřNýř 1890 0
2009/2010 7 ZČE Plzeň 1896 Vácha Jaroslav Tachov 1903 0
2009/2010 6 ZČE Plzeň 1896 Kalista Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 1905 ½
2009/2010 5 ZČE Plzeň 1896 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy B 1981 ½
2009/2010 4 ZČE Plzeň 1896 Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1746 0
2009/2010 1 ZČE Plzeň 1896 Váchal Pavel Domažlice B 1827 0
2008/2009 11 ZČE Plzeň 1875 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1876 1
2008/2009 10 ZČE Plzeň 1875 Vitouš Václav Líně B 1727 1
2008/2009 8 ZČE Plzeň 1875 Janeček Petr Přeštice 1978 1
2008/2009 7 ZČE Plzeň 1875 Šimandl Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 1890 ½
2008/2009 5 ZČE Plzeň 1875 Tochor Jiří Domažlice A 2057 0
2008/2009 4 ZČE Plzeň 1875 Fastová Karolína Líně A 1914 ½
2008/2009 3 ZČE Plzeň 1875 Václavík Václav Košutka 1936 ½
2008/2009 1 ZČE Plzeň 1875 Mundil Jindřich Letná B 1682 1
2008/2009 11 Šakal Kozolupy B 1875 Ližan Ladislav Loko Plzeň B 1843 0
2008/2009 10 Šakal Kozolupy B 1875 Zedník Zdeněk Sokol Postřekov A 1769 ½
2008/2009 9 Šakal Kozolupy B 1875 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř B 1822 ½
2007/2008 11 ZČE Plzeň 1860 Balcar Martin Domažlice A 2034 0
2007/2008 9 ZČE Plzeň 1860 Hlinka Peter Líně 1734 ½
2007/2008 7 ZČE Plzeň 1860 Kuča Tomáš Domažlice B 1600 1
2007/2008 6 ZČE Plzeň 1860 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř 1890 ½
2007/2008 5 ZČE Plzeň 1860 Čekan Petr Letná B 1987 ½
2007/2008 2 ZČE Plzeň 1860 Palková Nikola Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1658 0
2007/2008 1 ZČE Plzeň 1860 Jakl Aleš Tachov 1968 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1860 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNyř B 1932 1
2007/2008 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1860 Mareš Václav Sokol Klatovy B 1991 0
2007/2008 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1860 Jenč Milan ŠK Líně B 1938 0
2007/2008 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1860 Štorkán Zdeněk TJ Staňkov 1935 1
2006/2007 11 ZČE A 1888 Hořejší Roman Klatovy C 1677 ½
2006/2007 9 ZČE A 1888 Háva Petr Líně B 1734 1
2006/2007 8 ZČE A 1888 Ment Jiří Postřekov A 1698 0
2006/2007 7 ZČE A 1888 Nový Jan Červené Poříčí 1684 1
2006/2007 6 ZČE A 1888 Hořický Kamil Košutka B 1749 0
2006/2007 5 ZČE A 1888 Michal Josef HeřNýř LK 1936 ½
2006/2007 4 ZČE A 1888 Paleček Jindřich Kozolupy B 1865 0
2006/2007 3 ZČE A 1888 Štich Milan Líně C 1742 0
2006/2007 2 ZČE A 1888 Milota Radek Kšice A 1588 0
2006/2007 1 ZČE A 1888 Bambas František Kdyně 1666 1
2006/2007 11 Kozolupy 1888 Dušek Stanislav Tachov 1928 ½
2006/2007 10 Kozolupy 1888 Šimáček Václav Klatovy B 1599 1
2006/2007 9 Kozolupy 1888 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1953 ½
2006/2007 4 Kozolupy 1888 Přibyl Petr Košutka 1753 1
2006/2007 3 Kozolupy 1888 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1861 ½
2005/2006 11 ZČE Plzeň 1936 Jenč Milan Líně A 1911 0
2005/2006 10 ZČE Plzeň 1936 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1986 1
2005/2006 9 ZČE Plzeň 1936 Pech Břetislav Přeštice A 2050 0
2005/2006 7 ZČE Plzeň 1936 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 2031 0
2005/2006 6 ZČE Plzeň 1936 Vitouš Václav Líně B 1603 1
2005/2006 5 ZČE Plzeň 1936 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1843 1
2005/2006 4 ZČE Plzeň 1936 Šperl Hynek Union Plzeň 1958 ½
2005/2006 3 ZČE Plzeň 1936 Sýkora Marek Spálené Poříčí 1925 0
2005/2006 1 ZČE Plzeň 1936 Buldrová Monika Klatovy B 2110 ½
2005/2006 11 ZČE Plzeň 1936 Jenč Milan Líně A 1911 0
2005/2006 10 ZČE Plzeň 1936 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1986 1
2005/2006 9 ZČE Plzeň 1936 Pech Břetislav Preštice A 2050 0
2005/2006 7 ZČE Plzeň 1936 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 2031 0
2005/2006 6 ZČE Plzeň 1936 Vitouš Václav Líně B 1603 1
2005/2006 4 ZČE Plzeň 1936 Šperl Hynek Union Plzeň 1958 ½
2005/2006 1 ZČE Plzeň 1936 Buldrová Monika Klatovy B 2110 ½
2004/2005 11 ZČE Plzeň B 1726 Mráz Štefan Dvorec A 1633 1
2004/2005 10 ZČE Plzeň B 1726 Růžek Josef Kdyně 1
2004/2005 9 ZČE Plzeň B 1726 Škutová Sněžana Klatovy D 1509 1
2004/2005 8 ZČE Plzeň B 1726 Houdek Jiří Klenčí A 1536 1
2004/2005 7 ZČE Plzeň B 1726 Hořejší Roman Klatovy C 1684 ½
2004/2005 6 ZČE Plzeň B 1726 Čekan Jiří Dvorec B 1353 1
2004/2005 5 ZČE Plzeň B 1726 Rudlof Jan Domažlice C 1678 1
2004/2005 3 ZČE Plzeň B 1726 Decker Vladimír Staňkov 1573 1
2004/2005 2 ZČE Plzeň B 1726 Sýkora Václav Přeštice B 1541 1
2003/2004 9 Plzeň Union B 1754 Míč Miloslav Plzeň Sokol I D 1821 0
2003/2004 7 Plzeň Union B 1754 Tenk Petr Plzeň Košutka 1822 ½
2003/2004 3 Plzeň Union B 1754 Šebek Josef Plzeň Loko B 1860 0
2003/2004 2 Plzeň Union B 1754 Jiřinec František Heřmanova Huť 1522 1