2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička C
|
1269 |
1186 |
Branda Zdeněk
|
ŠK Řetůvka
|
1367 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička E
|
1274 |
1165 |
Pěkník Milan
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
1806 |
1803 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička E
|
1274 |
1165 |
Meleško Andrij
|
ŠO Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1811 |
1791 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička E
|
1260 |
1186 |
Šimko Štefan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
1437 |
1685 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1269 |
1186 |
Křížek Matěj
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí
|
0 |
1028 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1269 |
1186 |
Bártová Gabriela Leona
|
Tramtárie - Maják
|
1031 |
1136 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1260 |
1186 |
Sadílek Filip
|
ŠKM Damián Lanškroun B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1260 |
1186 |
Stráník Adam
|
ŠO Horní Čermná
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1260 |
1186 |
Zmek Jaroslav
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
0 |
1039 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ Šefanydes Polička
|
1269 |
1186 |
|
Chrudim
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ Šefanydes Polička
|
1269 |
1186 |
Křivský Jan
|
Zaječice
|
1297 |
1273 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ Šefanydes Polička
|
1269 |
1186 |
Bártová Gabriela Leona
|
Tramtárie - Maják
|
1031 |
1136 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Šefanydes Polička
|
1269 |
1186 |
Stráník Adam
|
ŠO Horní Čermná
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Šefanydes Polička
|
1269 |
1186 |
Kutílek Vojtěch
|
Železné hory D
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička C
|
1260 |
1161 |
Vodička Stanislav
|
ŠK Svitavy C
|
0 |
1408 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1260 |
1161 |
Seidl Václav
|
ŠS Železné hory C
|
1350 |
1379 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1260 |
1161 |
Nešpůrek Jakub
|
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1661 |
1600 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1260 |
1161 |
Kutílek Vojtěch
|
ŠS Železné hory D
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1260 |
1161 |
Jun Robert
|
Chotěboř B
|
1438 |
1421 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1260 |
1161 |
Zahradník Viktor Ferdinand
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
1407 |
1211 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1260 |
1161 |
Křivský Jan
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice
|
1249 |
1056 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1242 |
1161 |
Pokorný Jiří
|
ŠKM Damián Lanškroun B
|
1469 |
1430 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1242 |
1161 |
Brázda Zdeněk
|
ŠK Tramtáryje Svitavy
|
1384 |
1408 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1242 |
1161 |
Kobr Matěj
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí
|
1466 |
1564 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1260 |
1177 |
Bubeníček Šimon
|
TJ Náchod
|
1583 |
1330 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1260 |
1177 |
Krautschneider Daniel Jan
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
1679 |
1631 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1260 |
1177 |
Kašpar Josef
|
Podzvičinská šachová škola
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1260 |
1177 |
Fořt Hugo
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
1452 |
1486 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1260 |
1161 |
Seidl Václav
|
ŠS Železné hory C
|
1350 |
1379 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1260 |
1161 |
Pokorný Jiří
|
ŠKM Damián Lanškroun B
|
1409 |
1430 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1242 |
1161 |
Zahradník Viktor Ferdinand
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
1503 |
1211 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
1267 |
1171 |
Bureš Milan
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
1498 |
1531 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
1267 |
1171 |
Pokorný Jiří
|
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1318 |
1274 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1267 |
1193 |
Lána Vincent
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
0 |
1200 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1267 |
1193 |
Růžička Vít
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1267 |
1193 |
Václavíková Adriana
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
0 |
1161 |
Komora Matěj
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
1373 |
1678 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
0 |
1161 |
Jun Robert
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1251 |
1317 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
0 |
1161 |
Neumann Michal
|
ŠO Hlinsko C
|
1340 |
1340 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
0 |
1161 |
Jasanský Karel
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
1701 |
1708 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
0 |
1100 |
Hudec Jiří
|
Proplast Česká Třebová B
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
0 |
1100 |
Martínek Michal
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička E
|
1378 |
1297 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
|
|
Boughen Irena Jessica
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
|
|
Brázda Vít
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
1665 |
1597 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
|
|
Sedlák Jakub
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
0 |
1249 |
0 |
soutěž
|