Hráč Jodas Jan

Jodas Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Jodas Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Teplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1521
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 14458
FIDE ID: 352390
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 5 ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1505 Karnoub Yaser Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1000 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1505 Řeháček Josef ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1631 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1505 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec "A" 1875 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1505 Šimovič Ludvík ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1735 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Teplice "E" 1479 Freimann Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1690 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Teplice "E" 1479 Jesenský Jaromír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1571 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Teplice "E" 1479 Klas Vladimír KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Teplice "E" 1479 Hoke Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1875 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Teplice "E" 1479 Šimovič Ludvík ŠK Teplice "D" 1709 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Teplice "E" 1479 Salaďák Josef ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1517 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Teplice"C" 1479 Novák Petr TJ Chlumec"A" 1707 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Teplice"C" 1479 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most 1990 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Teplice F 1324 Steklý Ladislav KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1547 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Teplice "E" 1324 Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1511 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Teplice "E" 1324 Krejčí Josef Lovochemie Lovosice 1669 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Teplice "E" 1324 Chovanec Aleš Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1445 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Bonex Teplice 1357 Fusková Martina ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1476 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Bonex Teplice 1357 Nytra Matěj A64 Grygov 1738 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Bonex Teplice 1357 Langnerová Karolína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1883 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Bonex Teplice 1357 Blahynka Martin Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1654 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Bonex Teplice 1357 Říhová Kamila TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1575 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Bonex Teplice 1357 Johnová Eliška Jiskra Hořice 1688 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Bonex Teplice 1357 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1650 0
2007/2008 6 Bonex Teplice D 1357 Fryček David ŠK Most E 1100 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1357 Vydra Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1357 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1558 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1357 Lasík Petr KC Kaskáda Bílina 1574 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1357 Kostohryz Ondřej Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1603 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1357 Nedoma Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1716 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Bonex Teplice 1357 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha A 1930 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Bonex Teplice 1357 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Bonex Teplice 1357 Říhová Kamila TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1575 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Bonex Teplice 1357 Johnová Eliška Jiskra Hořice 1688 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Bonex Teplice 1357 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1650 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Bonex Teplice A 1333 Brož Jiří ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1250 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Bonex Teplice A 1333 Bechynský Jan Baník CHZ Sokolov 1100 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Bonex Teplice A 1333 Klesa Josef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1256 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Bonex Teplice A 1333 Bažant Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1367 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Bonex Teplice A 1333 Krásný Drahomír TJ Sokol Údlice 1379 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Bonex Teplice A 1333 Šoltysová Andrea Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1324 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Bonex Teplice A 1333 Krist Jan Šachový klub Most B 1447 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Bonex Teplice A 1333 Ta Van Duy Šachový klub Most C 1250 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Bonex Teplice A 1333 Váchal Pavel TJ Sokol Domažlice 1590 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Bonex Teplice A 1333 Dlohoš Štěpán DDM Praha 6 1250 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Bonex Teplice A 1333 Lhotka Jiří TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1420 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1333 Mitreski Stojan ŠK Štětí "A" ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1333 Freimann Milan ŠK Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1712 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1333 ŠK Most "D" 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1333 Jesenský Jaromír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1441 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Bonex Teplice 1274 Bobisud František TJ Bohemians Praha 1378 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Bonex Teplice 1274 Roubínek David Banik Chem Sokolov 1337 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Bonex Teplice 1274 Křeček Jakub SO Spartak Chodov 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Bonex Teplice 1274 Palík Václav Spartak Usti/Lab. 1478 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Bonex Teplice 1274 Křížková Michaela TJ Sokol Domazlice 1349 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Bonex Teplice 1274 Šiml Oldřich SS Union Plzen B 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Bonex Teplice 1274 Skála Kamil Lokomotiva Most B 1390 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Bonex Teplice 1274 Dolejška David Lokomotiva Most C 3 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Bonex Teplice 1274 Štola Stanislav SK Smichov 1454 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Bonex Teplice 1274 Pechar Lukáš OAZA Praha B 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Bonex Teplice 1274 Nersisyan Telman TJ Kralupy 1552 0
2005/2006 9 Bonex TP C"" 1274 Filip Stanislav Lovoch. Lovosice 1569 ½
2004/2005 6 Bonex Teplice D" Rosenberg Miroslav Union Louny D" 1644 0
2004/2005 11 Bonex Teplice Roubínek David DDM Karlovy Vary 1577 0
2004/2005 10 Bonex Teplice Čermák Petr ŠK Kladno 1555 0
2004/2005 9 Bonex Teplice Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad 0
2004/2005 8 Bonex Teplice Nersisyan Telman Easy Engl.Kralupy 1595 ½
2004/2005 7 Bonex Teplice Rybka Jakub Bohemians Praha 1464 0
2004/2005 6 Bonex Teplice Buchar Jiří Spartak Ústí n.L. 1427 1
2004/2005 5 Bonex Teplice Škopan Martin Desko Liberec B 1606 0
2004/2005 4 Bonex Teplice Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec C 1453 1
2004/2005 3 Bonex Teplice Körschner Miroslav Lokomotiva Most B 0
2004/2005 2 Bonex Teplice Tuma Jakub Lokomotiva Most A 1582 0
2004/2005 1 Bonex Teplice Kvěš Martin Spartak Chodov 1497 0
2003/2004 11 Bonex Teplice Tyle Petr SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 0
2003/2004 10 Bonex Teplice Vyroubal Pavel Sokol Vyšehrad B" 0
2003/2004 5 Bonex Teplice Kovář Jan Sokol Údlice 1326 0
2003/2004 4 Bonex Teplice Roubínek David Tietz Karlovy Vary 1
2003/2004 3 Bonex Teplice Březinová Jana Biomedica Říčany A 1348 ½
2003/2004 2 Bonex Teplice Kopal Vojtěch Desko Liberec A" 1539 0
2003/2004 1 Bonex Teplice Žamboch Jiří Easy Engl.Kralupy 1308 0