Hráč Orna Jan

Orna Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Orna Jan
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1290
Elo mezinárodní: 1411
ID: 5797
FIDE ID: 376191
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1290 Mráz Jaroslav USK Praha C 1480 1454 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1290 Tyle Petr SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1672 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1290 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1549 1606 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1290 Šulc Radovan TJ Zora Praha A 0 1557 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1290 Chromovský Hynek ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1707 1703 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1290 Kalík Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1597 1542 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1290 Chmiel Michael DDM Praha 6 C 0 1608 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1290 Vácha Martin ŠO Praga Praha E 1467 1577 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1290 Plachý Miloš Unichess G 0 1742 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy F 1411 1290 Davídek Bohuslav ŠK Loko Praha D 1747 1799 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy F 1411 1290 Ehlen Daniel ŠK Mlejn A 0 1572 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy F 1411 1290 Zirnig Martin Dukla G 0 1145 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy F 1411 1290 Hubal Luboš TJ Bohemians Praha H 0 1531 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy F 1411 1290 Neymer Evgeny GROP - F 0 1640 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy F 1411 1290 SK OAZA Praha G 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy F 1411 1290 Hampl Bohumil Šachový klub Bohnice - D 1339 1402 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy F 1411 1290 Matouš Rudolf USK Praha B 1818 1812 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy F 1411 1290 Gottlieb Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha D 0 1633 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy F 1411 1290 Roleček Ondřej ŠK DP Praha G 0 1279 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1290 Jahoda Oldřich ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 0 1621 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1290 Harašta František ŠK Mahrla Praha C 0 1624 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1290 Kovář Marek SK OAZA Praha F 1307 1456 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1290 Šilhavý Josef ŠO Praga Praha E 1385 1444 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1290 Marek Roman Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1683 1558 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1290 Šimek Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1693 1650 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1290 Svoboda Vratislav GROP E 0 1545 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1290 Šauer Jiří ŠK Bohnice D 0 1251 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1290 Vít Zdeněk SK Rapid Praha A 1689 1688 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy F 1411 1290 Ďurčat Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1315 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy F 1411 1290 Hrivňák Ladislav USK Praha C 0 1471 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy F 1411 1290 Komenda Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 0 1483 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy F 1411 1290 Šauer Jiří ŠK Bohnice C 0 1251 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy F 1411 1290 Vilím Petr TJ Bohemians Praha G 0 1685 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy B 1399 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác C 1950 1961 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1399 Platz Eduard Sokol Nebušice 1479 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1399 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1399 Hrubý Jan ŠK Smíchov E 1701 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1399 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1628 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1399 Sargsjan Karen ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 1920 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1399 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1646 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1399 Werner Roman ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1695 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1399 Hořínek Petr SK OAZA Praha E 1312 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1399 Formandl Antonín USK Praha C 1754 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1399 Schmidt Karel SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1572 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy G 1430 Košař Milan USK Praha B 1679 1728 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kobylisy G 1430 Stanke Petr SK OAZA Praha G 1050 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kobylisy G 1430 Katsap Vitaly Steinitz-Makabi A 1000 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kobylisy G 1430 Chaloupka Josef TJ Praga Praha E 1722 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kobylisy G 1430 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1476 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy G 1430 Černý Richard ŠK Černý Baron B 1856 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kobylisy G 1430 Filipec Tomáš TJ Pankrác F 1825 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy G 1430 Kafka Vladimír Viktoria Žižkov D 1719 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kobylisy G 1430 Bartoš Daniel GROP E 1400 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy F 1430 Vávrová Jiřina ŠK Praha 4 B 1117 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kobylisy F 1430 Kučera Tomáš Holdia DP Praha D 1696 1686 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1416 Pečený Miroslav Bohemians Praha F 1766 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1416 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1420 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1416 Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov D 1642 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1416 Rakintsev Viktor SK OAZA Praha F 1096 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1416 Klubert Pavel ŠK PORG D 1705 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1416 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice C 1404 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1416 Šilhavý Josef TJ Praga Praha G 1597 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1416 Šilhavý Josef TJ Praga Praha F 1597 0