Hráč Voráček Antonín

Voráček Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Voráček Antonín
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1433
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3968
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1937
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1438 Šinágl Martin ŠK Řevnice B 1460 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1438 Chudáček Cyril ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1293 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1438 Slavík Antonín TJ Jince A 1344 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1449 Civín Dominik ŠK Zdice B 1263 0
2010/2011 11 Lokomotiva Beroun B 1455 Hrkal Jakub TJ Jince B 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Lokomotiva Beroun B 1455 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1507 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1450 Hakl David ŠK Zdice C 1250 0
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1450 Littmann Jiří ŠK Kladno C 1718 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1463 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník B 1981 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1463 Zadina Tomáš Zadinovi Jince 1351 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1463 Chudáček Daniel ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1100 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1463 Kadeřábek Jiří ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1428 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1463 Zvára Tomáš TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1662 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1463 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1100 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1463 Řezníček Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1728 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1463 Rychlý Václav ŠK Alva Příbram C 0
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1487 Spartak Žebrák B 1
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1487 Donner Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1100 1
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1487 Žbánek Jan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1442 0
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1487 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1806 ½
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Beroun B 1487 Kraisl Vlastimil TJ Jince A 1737 0
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Beroun B 1487 Kafura Juraj Kovohutě Příbram 1710 ½
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Beroun B 1487 Čihák Karel ŠK Řevnice 1445 ½
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Beroun B 1487 Zadina Jaroslav Zadinovi Jince 1250 0
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Beroun B 1487 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince B 1581 ½
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Beroun B 1487 Dražan Miloslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1323 0
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Beroun B 1487 Veselý Roman SK Liteň 1622 0
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Beroun B 1487 Saxlová Markéta ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1561 0
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Beroun B 1487 Noha Petr ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1745 0
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Beroun B 1487 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK Hostomice 1733 0
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva BerounA 1511 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince A 1555 0
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva BerounA 1511 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1555 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1511 Šinágl Martin ŠK Liteň A 1445 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1511 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice A 1419 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Loko Beroun A 1547 Švehla Václav S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1863 0
2004/2005 11 Loko Beroun B 1547 Hovorka Jakub Spartak Žebrák B 0
2004/2005 10 Loko Beroun B 1547 Hlávková Veronika ŠK Liteň 1
2004/2005 9 Loko Beroun B 1547 Janeba Jaroslav Loko Zdice 1431 0
2004/2005 8 Loko Beroun B 1547 Lysá Petra TJ Jince B 1382 ½
2004/2005 7 Loko Beroun B 1547 Budil Jiří ŠK OB Hostomice 0
2004/2005 6 Loko Beroun B 1547 Mikeš Vlastislav Alva Příbram D 1465 0
2004/2005 4 Loko Beroun B 1547 Maršík Vojtěch Kovohutě Příbram 1793 0
2004/2005 3 Loko Beroun B 1547 Marek Pavel SOU Dubno B ½
2004/2005 2 Loko Beroun B 1547 Roček Jakub TJ Jince C 1
2004/2005 1 Loko Beroun B 1547 Sedláček Pavel Alva Příbram E 1421 0