Hráč Novák Vladimír

Novák Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1494
Elo mezinárodní: 1484
ID: 34470
FIDE ID: 23726482
Rok narození: 1960
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 1484 1511 Hataš Oldřich Příbram Baník "B" 1473 1682 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 1484 1511 Peklo Jan Sokol Hostivice "B" 0 1604 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy B 1484 1511 Jelínek Oliver ŠK Řevnice B 1301 1462 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy B 1484 1511 Dřevo Jakub Šachový klub Příbram - Baník D 0 1138 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy B 1484 1511 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1688 1683 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy B 1568 1555 Mruškovič Radoslav Šachový klub Zdice C 1962 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy B 1568 1555 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice A 1990 2075 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy B 1568 1555 Lísková Tereza TJ Jince B 0 1094 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy B 1568 1555 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1833 1778 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Mníšek pod Brdy 1613 1613 Bezwald Petr Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 0 1678 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Mníšek pod Brdy 1613 1613 Svoboda Jan JAWA Brodce B 1312 1376 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Mníšek pod Brdy 1613 1613 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1602 1562 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1410 Kurel Miroslav TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 0 1229 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1410 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB 0 1551 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1410 Jelínek Oliver ŠK Řevnice A 1306 1472 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1407 Maršálek Daniel TJ Jince 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1407 Budil Stanislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 1407 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1407 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 0 1761 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1407 Fiala Patrik KDJS Sedlčany C 0 1126 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1407 Budil Stanislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 1407 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Mníšek pod Brdy 1385 Sklenka Jan ŠK Řevnice B 1430 1477 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Mníšek pod Brdy 1385 Kupeček Ondřej ŠK Příbram-Baník D 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Mníšek pod Brdy 1385 Klán Ladislav ŠK Hostomice A 1401 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Mníšek pod Brdy 1385 Krejča Michal TJ Jince C 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Mníšek pod Brdy 1381 Krejča Michal TJ Jince C 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Mníšek pod Brdy 1381 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1464 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Mníšek pod Brdy 1381 Procházka Bedřich TJ Český Lev Kolešovice B 1467 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Mníšek pod Brdy 1381 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1801 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1387 Handl Petr SK Zdice C 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1387 Bažantová Viktorie TJ Jince C 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1387 Klán František ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1488 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1387 Kovářík Vojtěch SK Pyrit Příbram B 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1387 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel ŠK Příbram Baník B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1387 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník C 1639 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1399 Zoubek Vladimír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1666 1633 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1399 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1729 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1399 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince A 1532 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1399 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1557 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1399 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice B 1641 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1399 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník B 1599 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Mníšek pod Brdy 1403 Dražan Miloslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1351 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Mníšek pod Brdy 1403 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Mníšek pod Brdy 1403 Budil Stanislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1401 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Mníšek pod Brdy 1403 Kroča Karel TJ Jince B 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Mníšek pod Brdy 1403 Králík Daniel SK Pyrit Příbram C 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Rosenbaumová Eva ŠK Zdice B 1427 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Musílek Jiří Lokomotiva Beroun A 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Maršík Vojtěch ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1803 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Georgiev Lukáš ŠK Rakovník C 1549 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Budil Stanislav ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1403 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Civín Dominik ŠK Zdice C 1250 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Matoušek Richard ŠK Rakovník C 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Babouček Mikuláš ŠK Zdice B 1250 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Kuba Milan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1563 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Hauser František ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1000 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Radovský Pavel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1535 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Bodický Michal ŠK Pyrit Příbram D 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Klán Ladislav ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1153 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Zadina Václav Zadinovi Jince 1100 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Šedivý Vlastimil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1686 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Soukup Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1630 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1000 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 ŠK Rakovník B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Langr Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1565 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Doležel Radek ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1100 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Klán Ladislav ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1328 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1873 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Cisko Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1100 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Rychlý Václav ŠK Alva Příbram D 1000 0 soutěž