Hráč Uličný Daniel

Uličný Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Uličný Daniel
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1728
Elo mezinárodní: 1733
ID: 3523
FIDE ID: 343900
Rok narození: 1976
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Bohemians F 1762 1752 Frouz Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1846 1895 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Bohemians F 1762 1752 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1512 1515 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bohemians F 1762 1752 Slavík Petr ŠO Praga Praha B 1723 1778 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Bohemians F 1762 1752 Havlíčková Lenka ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1895 1817 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bohemians F 1762 1752 Harašta František ŠK Mahrla C 0 1624 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Bohemians G 1762 1752 Strnad Václav ŠK Smíchov C 0 1593 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bohemians G 1762 1752 Šuráň Jan ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1546 1641 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Bohemians G 1762 1752 Červenka Petr LR Pára 1879 1871 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bohemians G 1762 1752 Bílek Otakar ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 1668 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bohemians G 1762 1752 Kuchař Jakub Dukla G 0 1308 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1802 1797 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha B 2062 2066 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1802 1797 Kunc Jan ŠK Smíchov A 1907 1895 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1802 1797 Shatnev Evgeny ŠK Mahrla B 1724 1783 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1802 1797 Přibyl Jaroslav Unichess D 1977 1946 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1802 1797 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1943 1931 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1802 1797 Boháč Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy E 1862 1790 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1802 1797 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1902 1911 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1802 1797 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1669 1708 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1802 1797 Černý Josef ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1841 1881 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1802 1797 Kosina Jakub ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 0 1846 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1802 1797 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1790 1798 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1802 1797 Valíčková Martina Unichess Ž 1922 1954 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1802 1797 Kabát Josef Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1795 1800 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1789 1832 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn B 1913 1901 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1789 1832 Brejcha Šimon SK OAZA Praha G 1381 1469 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1789 1832 Chromovský Hynek ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1707 1696 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1789 1832 Matys Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1757 1792 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1789 1832 Košťál Zdislav ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1250 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1789 1832 Chvátal Zdeněk SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1413 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1789 1832 Štván Marek DDM Praha 6 C 1660 1602 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1789 1832 Řepa Václav Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1652 1624 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1789 1832 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1789 1832 Botur Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 0 1872 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1789 1832 Krejbich Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1949 1958 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1789 1832 Kameník Robert ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1945 1885 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1789 1832 Vartazaryan Gor TJ Kobylisy E 1709 1737 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1789 1832 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1783 1804 Zimák Karel ŠK DP Praha B 1789 1771 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1783 1804 Limberský Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1794 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1783 1804 Havrlík Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1836 1813 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1783 1804 Koubová Anna Marie Unichess E 1886 1734 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1783 1804 Vojtíšek Miloš Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1727 1749 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1783 1804 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1783 1804 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1783 1804 Lavrinčík Pavel ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1827 1847 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1783 1804 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha B 1775 1747 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1783 1804 Daňhel Jaroslav ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1976 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1783 1804 Štefek Radim SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1767 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1783 1804 Tichý Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1454 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1783 1804 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác G 1829 1808 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1783 1804 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha D 1638 1724 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1783 1804 Chloupek Petr Sokol Kobylisy F 1684 1738 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1783 1804 Vandas Karel ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1707 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1733 1728 Botur Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1909 1894 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1733 1728 Krejbich Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1905 1886 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1733 1728 Kameník Robert ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1938 1907 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1733 1728 Vartazaryan Gor TJ Kobylisy E 1841 1823 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1733 1728 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1783 1804 Mihál Sergej GROP D 1841 1860 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1783 1804 Kunc Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1726 1723 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1783 1804 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1815 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1783 1804 Hrubčík Martin Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1786 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1783 1804 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha B 1787 1773 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1783 1804 Hrbek Štěpán Unichess F 1704 1573 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1783 1804 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1919 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1783 1804 Kuzin Tomáš ŠK Mlejn A 1606 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1783 1804 Sochor Tomáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1879 1848 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1783 1804 Unichess D 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1783 1804 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha A 1785 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1783 1804 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha C 1808 1844 0 soutěž