Hráč Miton Kamil

Miton Kamil

User Pic
Jméno: Miton Kamil
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2579
ID: 36693
FIDE ID: 1111914
Rok narození: 1984
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 10 Labortech Ostrava 2597 0 Vávra Pavel Siesta Solution Unichess B 2359 2328 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Labortech Ostrava 2597 0 Kempinski Robert SK Slavoj Poruba 2576 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Labortech Ostrava 2597 0 Huschenbeth Niclas SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2590 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Labortech Ostrava 2597 0 Heberla Bartlomiej Moravska Slavia Brno 2563 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Labortech Ostrava 2601 0 Roško Luboš Tatran Litovel 2291 2321 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Labortech Ostrava 2601 0 Korobov Anton BSS Frydek-Mistek 2683 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Labortech Ostrava 2601 0 Mišta Alexander SK Slavoj Poruba 2589 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Labortech Ostrava 2597 0 Huschenbeth Niclas SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2581 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Labortech Ostrava 2597 0 Balogh Csaba Moravska Slavia Brno 2633 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Labortech Ostrava 2585 0 Nguyen Thai Dai Van SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2510 2454 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Labortech Ostrava 2585 0 Najer Evgeniy Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2691 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Labortech Ostrava 2606 0 Michalík Peter Unichess 2555 2454 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Labortech Ostrava 2606 0 Pentala Harikrishna 1. Novoborsky SK 2731 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Labortech Ostrava 2606 0 Rodshtein Maxim SK Zikuda Turnov 2683 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Labortech Ostrava 2606 0 Smirin Ilia GASCO Pardubice 2594 0 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Labortech Ostrava 2625 2616 Gajewski Grzegorz SK AD Jicin 2627 2555 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Labortech Ostrava 2625 2616 Movsesian Sergei SK Rapid Pardubice 2659 2721 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Labortech Ostrava 2625 2616 Bobras Piotr SK Slavoj Poruba 2525 2530 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Labortech Ostrava 2625 2616 Michalík Peter Prestige Photo Unichess 2552 2455 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Labortech Ostrava 2625 2616 Navara David 1. Novoborsky SK 2300 2202 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Labortech Ostrava 2625 2616 Shengelia David SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2566 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Labortech Ostrava 2625 2616 Biolek Richard Lokomotiva Brno 2421 2409 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Labortech Ostrava 2625 2616 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2589 2601 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Labortech Ostrava 2625 2616 Danin Alexandr Sergeevič TŽ Třinec 2575 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Labortech Ostrava 2625 2616 Mišta Alexander ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2577 2565 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Labortech Ostrava 2625 2616 Bulski Krzysztof AD Mahrla Praha 2533 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Labortech Ostrava 2625 2616 Najer Evgeniy Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2682 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Labortech Ostrava 2625 2616 Potkin Vladimir Alekseevich ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2596 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Labortech Ostrava 2625 2616 Ftáčník Lubomír Zikuda Turnov 2539 2578 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Labortech Ostrava 2625 2616 Navara David 1. Novoborský ŠK 2726 2736 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Labortech Ostrava 2601 2616 Wojtaszek Radoslaw 1. ŠK Novoborský 2744 2726 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Labortech Ostrava 2601 2616 Ftáčník Lubomír Zikuda Turnov 2558 2578 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Labortech Ostrava 2601 2616 Michalík Peter TŽ Třinec 2571 2455 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Labortech Ostrava 2601 2616 Jurčík Marián ŠK Karviná 2466 2466 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Labortech Ostrava 2601 2616 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2635 2601 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Labortech Ostrava 2601 2616 Luch Michal Ancora Tatran Litovel 2413 2387 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Labortech Ostrava 2597 2616 Šimáček Pavel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2485 2491 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Labortech Ostrava 2597 2616 Korobov Anton BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2713 2670 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Labortech Ostrava 2597 2616 Bobras Piotr Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2518 2530 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Labortech Ostrava 2597 2616 Najer Evgeniy Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2641 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Labortech Ostrava 2597 2616 Carlsson Pontus ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2499 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Labortech Ostrava 2597 2616 Movsesian Sergei Rapid Pardubice 2700 2721 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Labortech Ostrava 2597 2616 Krejčí Jan ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2527 2512 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Labortech Ostrava 2597 2616 Navara David 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2716 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Labortech Ostrava 2597 2616 Ftáčník Lubomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2545 2578 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Labortech Ostrava 2597 2616 Jurčík Marián ŠK Karviná 2481 2466 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Labortech Ostrava 2597 2616 Michalík Peter TŽ Třinec 2576 2455 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 Labortech Ostrava 2626 2616 Michalík Peter TŽ Třinec 2508 2455 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Labortech Ostrava 2626 2616 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2618 2601 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Labortech Ostrava 2626 2616 Bobras Piotr ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2554 2530 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Labortech Ostrava 2626 2616 Ponomariov Ruslan Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2741 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Labortech Ostrava 2626 2616 Kryvoruchko Yuriy Rapid Pardubice 2679 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Labortech Ostrava 2626 2616 Vitiugov Nikita 1. Novoborský ŠK 2700 2709 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Labortech Ostrava 2626 2616 Ftáčník Lubomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2544 2578 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Labortech Ostrava 2626 2616 Luch Michal A64 VALOZ Grygov 2429 2387 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Labortech Ostrava 2626 2616 Tazbir Marcin TJ Tatran Litovel 2555 2527 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2628 2616 Ponomariov Ruslan Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2758 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2628 2616 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2388 2413 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2628 2616 Michalík Peter ŠK Zlín 2511 2455 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2628 2616 Korobov Anton BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2671 2670 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2628 2616 Swiercz Dariusz Tatran Litovel 2585 2522 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2628 2616 Babula Vlastimil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2572 2577 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2616 Swiercz Dariusz Tatran Litovel 2522 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2616 Babula Vlastimil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2536 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2616 Kaňovský David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2497 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2616 Movsesian Sergei ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2721 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2616 Polák Tomáš ŠK Zlín 2532 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2616 Yemelin Vasily Vladimirovich Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2572 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2616 Navara David ŠK Mahrla Praha 2708 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2616 Mišta Alexander TŽ Třinec 2565 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2616 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2604 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2586 Petr Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2495 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2586 Movsesian Sergei SAGINA Pardubice 2718 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2586 Polák Tomáš ŠK SK Zlín 2500 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2586 Krejčí Jan ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2453 1 soutěž