Hráč Brejša Adam

Brejša Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Brejša Adam
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1428
Elo mezinárodní: 1404
ID: 35216
FIDE ID: 373966
Rok narození: 2001
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2017/2018 7 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1412 1434 Horák Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1852 1833 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1409 1434 Zdechovský Tobiáš ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1616 1556 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1409 1434 Drašnar Lukáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1580 1682 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 0 1456 Nezval Filip ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1724 1829 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 0 1456 Jun Robert TJ CHS Chotěboř 1240 1192 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 0 1456 Tajovský Šimon ŠK Kuřim B 1363 1361 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1439 Roub Radek Šachový spolek Železné hory 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1439 Hutař Vojtěch Chotěbořští draci 1042 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1439 Šafář Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1043 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1439 Pittner Martin ŠK Svitavy 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1439 Hetfleischová Elen Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠKM Lanškroun 1439 Ročková Adéla Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1185 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠKM Lanškroun 1439 Ranný Lukáš ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1479 1586 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1485 Rožek Jan Šachový spolek Železné hory 1250 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1485 Brázda Vít 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1267 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1485 Vašková Marie ŠO Hlinsko 1242 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1485 Pelcl Robin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1086 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1485 Anderle Vojtěch ŠK Svitavy 1193 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1485 Spáčilová Anna TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1095 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1485 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1286 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1485 Klabeneš Petr Chotěbořští draci 1270 1312 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1485 Křehký Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1135 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1556 Nikolinko Tomáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1556 Václavík Matěj ŠK Svitavy 1100 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1556 Váňa Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1556 Dejmal Ondřej Chotěbořští draci 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1556 Ročňák Michal ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1556 Spáčilová Anna TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1556 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1338 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Dědič Tomáš TJ Sokol Krouna 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠKM Lanškroun 1250 Draboň Filip Novoborská šachová akademie 1414 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠKM Lanškroun 1250 Hradecký Ondřej Desko Liberec B 1575 1575 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠKM Lanškroun 1250 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠKM Lanškroun 1250 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1485 1593 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Hofmanová Vilma 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1382 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1616 1616 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1100 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 Gabriel Patrik Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1250 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 Peřina Lukáš Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 Šedivá Kamila Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1250 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1257 0 soutěž