Hráč Kubalík Michal

Kubalík Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Kubalík Michal
Oddíl: SK Žamberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1435
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 32001
FIDE ID: 372862
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1435 Řehák Josef ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1510 1510 0
2014/2015 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1448 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1811 1837 0
2014/2015 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1448 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1477 1494 0
2014/2015 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1448 Tapušík Eduard Proplast Česká Třebová B 1000 0
2014/2015 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1448 Černohous Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1536 1
2014/2015 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1448 Malý Evžen SPV Červená Voda 1526 0
2013/2014 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1422 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1886 0
2013/2014 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1422 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1566 ½
2013/2014 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1422 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1633 1624 0
2013/2014 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1422 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1304 0
2013/2014 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1422 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1668 0
2013/2014 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1422 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1582 0
2013/2014 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1422 Doleček Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1534 1
2013/2014 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1422 Ludvik František SPV Červená Voda 1708 1
2013/2014 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1422 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak Letohrad 1633 1624 0
2013/2014 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1422 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1582 1
2013/2014 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1422 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1697 0
2013/2014 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1422 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1545 0
2013/2014 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1422 Šimáčková Kateřina ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1534 1
2013/2014 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1422 Jasanský Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1735 0
2013/2014 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1422 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1830 1857 0
2012/2013 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1455 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1658 0
2012/2013 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1455 Dudla Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1516 ½
2012/2013 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1455 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1554 0
2012/2013 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1455 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1788 0
2012/2013 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1455 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1527 0
2012/2013 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1455 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1856 1797 0
2012/2013 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1455 Racek Josef Loko Česká Třebová B 1597 0
2012/2013 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1455 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1615 0
2012/2013 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1455 Adámek Vladimír TJ Slovan M. Třebová ½
2012/2013 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1455 Židek Pavel ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1661 ½
2011/2012 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1375 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1572 ½
2011/2012 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1375 Janeček Ondřej Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1514 1
2011/2012 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1375 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1591 1
2011/2012 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1375 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 1
2011/2012 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1375 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1613 0
2011/2012 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1375 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun C 1535 0
2011/2012 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1375 Kubišta Ladislav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1619 0
2011/2012 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1375 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1575 0
2011/2012 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1375 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1870 1847 ½
2011/2012 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1375 Černohous Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1546 ½
2011/2012 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1375 Petrážová Kateřina TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1625 1
2010/2011 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1291 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun "C" 1582 ½
2010/2011 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1291 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1545 1
2010/2011 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1291 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1624 ½
2010/2011 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1291 Halbrštát Karel TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1485 1
2010/2011 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1291 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1795 0
2010/2011 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1291 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1622 1
2010/2011 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1291 Šulc Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1530 ½
2010/2011 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1291 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun "B" 1567 0
2010/2011 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1291 Vích Radim TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1100 0
2009/2010 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1267 Vícha Karel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1688 0
2009/2010 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1267 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1532 0
2009/2010 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1267 Víglaský Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1317 ½
2009/2010 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1267 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1651 ½
2009/2010 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1267 Pail Milan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1896 0
2009/2010 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1267 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B"" 1796 ½
2009/2010 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1267 Martan Zdeněk SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1000 1
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1267 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1897 0
2008/2009 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1250 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1615 0
2008/2009 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1250 Zehnal Miloš Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1846 0
2008/2009 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1250 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1628 0
2008/2009 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1250 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1500 ½
2008/2009 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1250 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 1
2008/2009 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1250 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1612 0
2008/2009 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1250 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1469 ½
2008/2009 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1250 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1625 0
2007/2008 7 SK Žamberk 1000 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun 1372 0
2007/2008 4 SK Žamberk 1000 Vančura Daniel 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1000 1
2007/2008 2 SK Žamberk 1000 Jireš Michal Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 1
2007/2008 1 SK Žamberk 1000 Sršeň Tomáš Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1504 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Žamberk C 1000 Paluda Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1531 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Žamberk C 1000 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1729 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Žamberk C 1000 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1525 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Žamberk C 1000 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1557 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Žamberk C 1000 Víglaský Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1313 ½
2007/2008 9 SK Žamberk F 1000 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1525 0
2007/2008 8 SK Žamberk F 1000 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1444 0
2007/2008 7 SK Žamberk F 1000 Kopal Vladimír SK Žamberk E 1467 0
2007/2008 5 SK Žamberk F 1000 Stúj Michal ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1519 0
2007/2008 4 SK Žamberk F 1000 Dostál Lukáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1574 0
2007/2008 2 SK Žamberk F 1000 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1489 0
2007/2008 1 SK Žamberk F 1000 Hurdes Emil SK Žamberk D 1468 0
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk D"" 1000 Hrubeš Martin SK Žamberk C"" 1613 0