Hráč Bednář Václav

Bednář Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Bednář Václav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Skalička z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1714
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 16057
FIDE ID: 345415
Rok narození: 1938
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 0 1740 Slepička Ladislav Šachový klub Olomouc B 1632 1576 ½
2018/2019 7 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 0 1740 Londin Martin SK Prostějov B 1350 1460 1
2018/2019 6 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 0 1740 Luňák Rostislav Sokol Citov 0 1394 ½
2018/2019 5 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 0 1740 Brablec Leoš T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1699 1704 0
2018/2019 3 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 0 1740 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc A 1890 1810 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Skalička C 0 1740 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 0 1577 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Skalička C 0 1740 Novák Bořivoj Sokol Hranice 1709 1630 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Skalička C 0 1740 Effenberger Adam ŠK Vinary C 1797 1794 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Skalička C 0 1740 Potrok Jakub ŠK Vinary B 1080 1372 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Skalička C 0 1740 SK Hradčany 1
2017/2018 8 T.J. Sokol Skalička 0 1751 Navrátil Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1952 1799 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Skalička B 0 1751 Královič Milan Sokol Hranice 0 1551 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Skalička B 0 1751 Mojžíš Jaroslav Sokol Tovačov 0 1360 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Skalička B 0 1751 Čadra Martin Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 0 0 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 1771 Říha Marek Sokol Citov B 1000 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 1771 Šlapák Vladislav ŠK Vinary 1682 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 1771 Zapletal Stanislav Sokol Hranice B 1713 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 1771 Geryk Milan Spartak Přerov B 1661 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Skalička C 1771 Zátorský Jaroslav SK Hradčany 1000 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Skalička C 1771 Opletal Josef Sokol Citov B 1739 1759 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Skalička C 1771 Doubravová Olga Sokol Hranice 1627 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Skalička C 1771 Sedlák Emil Spartak Přerov B 1637 0
2015/2016 8 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1771 Hradílek Karel T.J. Sokol Citov 1000 1
2014/2015 7 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1774 Tesař Jan SK Junior Prostějov 1327 0
2014/2015 4 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1774 Gorba Matěj SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1655 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Skalička C 1774 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov B 1814 1854 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Skalička C 1774 Zátorský Jaroslav SK Hradčany 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Skalička C 1774 Vitoslavský Jiří Sokol Citov 1678 1706 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Skalička D 1752 Přikryl Tomáš ŠK Vinary 1996 1991 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Skalička D 1752 Šneidr Michal Sokol Citov 1632 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Skalička D 1752 Kincl Dobromir Sokol Skalička C 1720 1720 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Skalička D 1752 Čala Jiří Sokol Tovačov B 1793 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Skalička D 1752 Tatýrek Květoslav SK Hradčany 1000 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Skalička D 1752 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1649 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Skalička D 1752 Kozubík Antonín Sokol Hranice B 1559 1
2013/2014 8 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1752 Královič Milan T.J. Sokol Hranice 1000 1
2013/2014 6 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1752 Petr Jiří SK Přerov 1913 1956 0
2013/2014 3 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1752 Kocmel Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1738 1728 1
2013/2014 2 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1752 Ošťádal Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1789 1861 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Skalička D 1749 Šneidr Michal Sokol Citov 1640 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Skalička D 1749 Mojžíš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Tovačov B 1256 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Skalička D 1749 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1902 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Skalička D 1749 Mikšík Vlastimil Sokol Hranice B 1453 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1749 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 1683 1681 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1749 Mikšík Vlastimil TJ Sokol Hranice 1453 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1749 Král Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1692 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Skalička D 1731 Hons Bohuslav Sokol Hranice B 1576 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Skalička D 1731 Dosoudil Pavel SK Přerov B 1707 1671 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Skalička D 1731 Kincl Dobromir Sokol Skalička C 1769 1728 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Skalička B 1731 Peřina Miroslav AŠK DA Olomouc 1686 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Skalička B 1731 Dosoudil Pavel SK Přerov 1707 1671 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Skalička B 1731 Pivoda František TJ Sokol Hranice 1504 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1748 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc A 1902 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1748 Svoboda Jaromír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1748 Korčák Michal TJ Sokol Konice 1000 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1748 Hrabal Jiří SIgmia Olomouc B 1684 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1748 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1795 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1748 Jahn František GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1727 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1748 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 1965 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1748 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1760 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1767 Geryk Milan Spartak Přerov B 1670 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1767 Šeiner Jiří TJ Sokol Hranice 1731 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1767 Unzeitig Libor AŠK Olomouc B 1781 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1767 Musil Vítězslav A64 DDM Olomouc 1968 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1767 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1765 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1767 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1614 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1767 Roháč Miloslav Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1789 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Skalička 1767 Pišl Ondřej DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1660 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1780 Virgler Karel Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1861 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1780 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 2024 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1780 Kučera Bohuslav TJ Sokol Konice 1765 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1780 Goroš Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1827 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1780 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1925 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1780 Dosoudil Bedřich Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1844 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1780 Vykopal Jan TJ Sokol Hranice 1739 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1780 Čechál Martin Sportovní klub Přerov 1993 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1780 Janíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Skalička A 2075 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1780 Kolašín Jan A64 DDM Olomouc 1942 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Skalička 1820 Šťastný Petr Spartak Přerov B 1494 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Skalička 1820 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1773 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Skalička 1820 Koutný Josef TJ Sokol Konice 1407 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Skalička 1820 Doubravová Olga TJ Sokol Hranice 1529 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 1820 Mathon Dimitrij Sportovní klub Přerov 1726 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Skalička 1820 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1641 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Skalička 1820 Marek Milan Agentura GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1760 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Skalička 1820 Dočekalová Alexandra Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1700 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Skalička 1820 Peřina Miroslav AŠK DA Olomouc B 1770 ½