Hráč Škuta Rostislav

Škuta Rostislav

User Pic
Jméno: Škuta Rostislav
Oddíl: Slavia Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1753
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8728
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 9 Slavia Havířov B 1777 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1772 0
2009/2010 8 Slavia Havířov B 1777 Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1746 ½
2009/2010 7 Slavia Havířov B 1777 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1831 ½
2009/2010 6 Slavia Havířov B 1777 Sakmar Jan Slovan Havířov C 1570 0
2009/2010 5 Slavia Havířov B 1777 Babušek Miroslav Jakl Karviná C 1972 0
2009/2010 4 Slavia Havířov B 1777 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald B 1828 ½
2009/2010 3 Slavia Havířov B 1777 Güttler Evžen Viktorie Bohumín 1945 0
2009/2010 2 Slavia Havířov B 1777 Orzechowski Krzystof Slavia Orlová E 1000 ½
2009/2010 1 Slavia Havířov B 1777 Koběrský Patrik Slovan Havířov B 1817 ½
2008/2009 1 Slavia Havířov 1769 Radecki Petr ŠK Inter Petrovice 1903 ½
2007/2008 10 Slavia Havířov 1738 Uher Gustav Inter Petrovice 1000 1
2007/2008 8 Slavia Havířov 1738 Srba Antonín Slavia Orlová C 1710 1
2007/2008 9 Slavia Havířov B Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov A 1
2007/2008 8 Slavia Havířov B Habina Ladislav Viktorie Bohumín B 1
2007/2008 7 Slavia Havířov B Szumilo Štefan Slovan Havířov B 0
2007/2008 5 Slavia Havířov B Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1
2007/2008 4 Slavia Havířov B Lanzendörfer Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 0
2007/2008 3 Slavia Havířov B Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1
2007/2008 2 Slavia Havířov B Malík Lubomír Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2007/2008 1 Slavia Havířov B Krůl Lukáš Slavia Orlová D 1
2006/2007 11 Slavia Havířov B 1785 Bonczek Vlastimil Inter Petrovice B 1780 ½
2006/2007 10 Slavia Havířov B 1785 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald B 1823 ½
2006/2007 8 Slavia Havířov B 1785 Sobek Rostislav Jakl Karviná C 2032 ½
2006/2007 7 Slavia Havířov B 1785 Wiczynska Aneta Slavia Orlová D 1000 0
2006/2007 6 Slavia Havířov B 1785 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1747 ½
2006/2007 4 Slavia Havířov B 1785 Güttler Evžen Viktorie Bohumín 1939 0
2006/2007 3 Slavia Havířov B 1785 Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov 1815 0
2006/2007 2 Slavia Havířov B 1785 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov D 1717 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1785 Omasta Dušan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1778 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1785 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1483 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1785 Studenka Jaroslav OS Rychvald "C" 1683 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1785 Maček Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1737 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1785 Szymon Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1853 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1785 Chroboček Ladislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1725 0
2005/2006 10 Slavia Havířov B 1788 Daniš Peter OS Rychvald B 1838 0
2005/2006 9 Slavia Havířov B 1788 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1742 ½
2005/2006 7 Slavia Havířov B 1788 Wowerka Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1824 ½
2005/2006 6 Slavia Havířov B 1788 Šíma Aleš Viktoria Bohumín B 1840 0
2005/2006 5 Slavia Havířov B 1788 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná C 1868 0
2005/2006 4 Slavia Havířov B 1788 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov A 1728 1
2005/2006 3 Slavia Havířov B 1788 Kyjonka Radomír ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1705 ½
2005/2006 2 Slavia Havířov B 1788 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava B 2017 1
2005/2006 1 Slavia Havířov B 1788 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov D 1738 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Slavia Havířov C 1788 Maček Petr SK Slavia Orlová E 1783 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Slavia Havířov C 1788 Čala Martin TJ Slovan Havířov C 1337 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Slavia Havířov C 1788 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová F 1300 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Slavia Havířov C 1788 Bogacz Hynek OS Rychvald C 1767 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Slavia Havířov C 1788 Majkrák Petr TJ Jakl Karviná E 1791 0
2004/2005 7 Slavia Havířov C 1798 Kála Jiří Slovan Havířov B 1
2004/2005 6 Slavia Havířov C 1798 Barabasz Gustav Těrlicko 1805 1
2004/2005 5 Slavia Havířov C 1798 Hulva Pavel Č.Těšín B 1666 1
2004/2005 4 Slavia Havířov C 1798 Volne 1
2004/2005 3 Slavia Havířov C 1799 Zygma Jiří Slovan Havířov A 1721 1
2004/2005 2 Slavia Havířov C 1799 Smolín Jakub Rychvald D 1562 0
2004/2005 11 Slavie Havířov B 1799 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava B 1801 ½
2004/2005 10 Slavie Havířov B 1799 Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 ½
2004/2005 9 Slavie Havířov B 1799 Slovák Michal Baník Havířov E 1861 ½
2004/2005 8 Slavie Havířov B 1799 Minařík Lubomír Jakl Karviná D 1767 ½
2004/2005 7 Slavie Havířov B 1799 Šíma Aleš Vikt.Bohumín B 1855 ½
2004/2005 6 Slavie Havířov B 1799 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald C 1676 ½
2004/2005 5 Slavie Havířov B 1799 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1919 0
2004/2005 4 Slavie Havířov B 1799 Maček Petr Slavia Orlová D 1489 ½
2004/2005 2 Slavie Havířov B 1799 Sobek Martin Jakl Karviná C 1865 0
2004/2005 1 Slavie Havířov B 1799 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1986 0
2003/2004 11 Slavia Havířov B 1798 Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná C 1783 ½
2003/2004 10 Slavia Havířov B 1798 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov D 1769 0
2003/2004 9 Slavia Havířov B 1798 Wowerka Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1856 1
2003/2004 8 Slavia Havířov B 1798 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1771 ½
2003/2004 7 Slavia Havířov B 1798 Bogacz Hynek OS Rychvald B 1789 ½
2003/2004 6 Slavia Havířov B 1798 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald A 1941 ½
2003/2004 5 Slavia Havířov B 1798 Bugla Miroslav Jakl Karviná D 1776 ½
2003/2004 4 Slavia Havířov B 1798 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 1967 0
2003/2004 3 Slavia Havířov B 1798 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov E 1643 1
2003/2004 1 Slavia Havířov B Šíma Aleš Viktorie Bohumín B ½
2003/2004 7 Slavia Havířov 1798 Servus Jiří OS Rychvald 1
2003/2004 5 Slavia Havířov 1798 Bonczek Vlastimil Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1849 ½
2003/2004 3 Slavia Havířov 1798 Broda Michal TJ JAKL Karviná E 1581 1
2003/2004 2 Slavia Havířov 1798 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald 1829 0
2003/2004 1 Slavia Havířov 1798 Sieber Martin SK Slavie Orlová "D" 1570 0