Hráč Roček Tomáš

Roček Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Roček Tomáš
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1296
Elo mezinárodní: 1289
ID: 43709
FIDE ID: 392839
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1289 1281 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1806 1831 0
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1289 1281 Ruman Martin Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1850 1835 0
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1289 1281 Crha Břetislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1735 1744 0
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1289 1281 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1439 1486 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1289 1281 Papuga Miroslav TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1628 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1289 1281 Kupka Michael Slovan Havířov "E" 0 1222 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1289 1281 Korbel Richard Slovan Havířov "D" 1285 1504 0
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1289 1281 Kupka Michael Slovan Havířov "E" 0 1222 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1289 1281 Korbel Richard Slovan Havířov "D" 1285 1504 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1289 1278 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1555 0
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1289 1278 Wardas Pavel TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1700 0
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1289 1278 Stetz Jan ŠK Karviná "C" 1520 1528 0
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1289 1278 Ruman Martin Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1850 1832 0
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1289 1278 Mrázek Roman SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1087 1126 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová G 1289 1278 Pavlas Martin Baník Havířov E 0 0 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová G 1289 1278 Němec Jaroslav Slovan Havířov E 0 1483 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová G 1289 1278 Gerasimov Evgenij Slovan Havířov D 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová G 1289 1278 Burda Josef Baník Havířov E 1525 1523 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1242 1251 Hudeček Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1630 0
2016/2017 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1242 1251 Slavík Marek SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1000 1
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1242 1251 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havirov D 1411 0
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1242 1251 Burda Josef TJ Banik Havirov E 0
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1242 1251 Mrázek Roman Rychvaldsky spolek sachovy 1945 D 1000 1
2015/2016 8 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1242 1251 Hradil Jiří OS Rychvald "C" 1000 0
2015/2016 8 SK Slavia Orlová G 1242 1251 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald D 1585 1633 0
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1000 Tomanec Samuel SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 1
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1000 Kuzňarský Ludvík OS Rychvald "C" 1658 0
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1000 Liana Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1000 1
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1000 Šimon David TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1271 1