Hráč Kluz Michal

Kluz Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Kluz Michal
Oddíl: SK Bystřice nad Olší
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1672
Elo mezinárodní: 1654
ID: 32636
FIDE ID: 384852
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Bystřice 1650 1677 Piskoř Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1486 1621 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Bystřice 1650 1677 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1900 1881 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Bystřice 1667 1677 Saforek Michal BŠŠ F-M "F" 1714 1721 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Bystřice 1667 1677 Paseka Aleš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1676 1689 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Bystřice 1667 1690 TJ Sokol Metylovice 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Bystřice 1667 1690 Mičová Markéta BŠŠ F-M "G" 0 1250 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Bystřice 1673 1690 Vašut Jan TJ Dobratice 1553 1614 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Bystřice 1703 1690 Fizerová Lucie Interchess 1538 1589 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Bystřice 1703 1690 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně "B" 1689 1682 ½
2017/2018 12 TJ Bystřice 1693 1689 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1739 1768 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Bystřice 1693 1689 Vlášek Roman TJ Sokol Lhotka 1844 2061 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Bystřice 1690 1689 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1621 1599 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Bystřice 1690 1689 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1819 1788 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Bystřice 1701 1689 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1880 1847 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Bystřice 1693 1689 Chroboček Dušan TJ Dobratice "B" 1573 1554 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Bystřice 1693 1689 Mičulka Ivo BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1808 1798 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Bystřice 1693 1689 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice "A" 1765 1757 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Bystřice 1767 1710 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně "B" 1798 1763 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Bystřice 1720 1720 Vlášek Roman TJ Sokol Lhotka 1824 2114 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Bystřice 1720 1720 Halamíček Radek BŠŠ F-M "E" 1646 1626 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Bystřice 1720 1720 Saforek Michal BŠŠ F-M "F" 1663 1684 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Bystřice 1720 1720 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně "B" 1740 1717 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Bystřice 1720 1720 Kluz Miroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1594 1581 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Bystřice 1720 1720 Pavlica Jiří TJ Dobratice "B" 1837 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Bystřice 1720 1720 Soural Jiří Sokol Dobrá "B" 1639 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Bystřice 1720 1720 Kozubek Jaroslav Sokol Brušperk "B" 1657 0
2015/2016 11 TJ BystĹ™ice 1720 1720 Kocur Gustav TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 1740 1717 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ BystĹ™ice 1720 1720 Smolík Josef TJ Sokol Lhotka 1559 0
2015/2016 9 TJ BystĹ™ice 1720 1720 Kočí Tomáš Ĺ O TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. "B" 1682 1702 1
2015/2016 7 TJ BystĹ™ice 1720 1720 Mičulka Ivo Beskydská šachová škola "E" 1783 1804 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ BystĹ™ice 1720 1720 Nytra Petr Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1246 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ BystĹ™ice 1720 1720 Sedláček Jiří TJ Dobratice "A" 1823 1825 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ BystĹ™ice 1720 1720 Bohanesová Vendula Sokol Brušperk "B" 1624 1623 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ BystĹ™ice 1720 1720 Bok Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Bystřice 1706 Beluská Tereza Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1729 1722 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Bystřice 1706 Lavrišin Jan Sokol Brušperk "B" 1596 1607 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Bystřice 1706 Tkáč Vítězslav Beskydská šachová škola "G" 1171 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Bystřice 1706 Smilowski Adam TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Bystřice 1706 Soural Jiří Sokol Dobrá "B" 1636 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Bystřice 1706 Bebek Ivan Sokol Dobrá "C" 1412 1433 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Bystřice 1706 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice "A" 1767 1720 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Bystřice 1706 Kočí Tomáš TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1726 1692 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Bystřice 1706 Sikora-Lerch Jan TJ Vendryně 2194 2192 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Bystřice 1725 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1866 1823 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Bystřice 1725 Klus Milan TJ Dobratice "B" 1729 1716 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Bystřice 1725 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ F-M "F" 1639 1709 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Bystřice 1725 Saforek Michal BŠŠ F-M "G" 1592 1662 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Bystřice 1725 Halamíček Radek BŠŠ F-M "H" 1495 1647 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Bystřice 1725 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně "B" 1781 1751 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Bystřice 1725 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá "B" 1865 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Bystřice 1725 Mrajca Miroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1307 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Bystřice 1725 Piskoř Ladislav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1453 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Bystřice 1725 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1834 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Bystřice 1725 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice "A" 1771 1770 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Vendryně 1725 Stonavský Filip TŽ Třinec "C" 1000 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Vendryně 1725 Pilch Jan TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1842 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1711 Chlebek Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1548 1541 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1711 Křenek Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1586 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1711 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1496 1533 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1711 Kočí Tomáš TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1697 1649 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1711 Slovák Svatopluk Sokol Brušperk 1789 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1711 Drong Pavel TJ Vendryně "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1711 Bebek Ivan TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1401 1405 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1711 Poljak Michal TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1711 TŽ Třinec "D" 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1711 Žižka Radim TJ Sokol Skalice 1679 1682 ½
2011/2012 11 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1702 Soural Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1644 ½
2011/2012 10 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1702 Vaníček Michal Beskydská šachová škola „F“ 1775 1788 0
2011/2012 9 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1702 Saforek Michal Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 1633 1
2011/2012 5 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1702 Polach Zdeněk TJ Sokol Skalice 1574 1
2011/2012 3 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1702 Řeha Martin TJ Dobratice „B“ 1000 1
2011/2012 2 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1702 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1869 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1702 Slovák Svatopluk Sokol Brušperk 1791 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1698 Slovák Svatopluk Sokol Brušperk 1797 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1698 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Comfort Dobratice 1672 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1698 Žižka Radim TJ Sokol Skalice 1648 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1698 Saforek Michal TJ Sokol Staříč 1641 0
2010/2011 6 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1698 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1532 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1698 Kozubek Jaroslav Sokol Brušperk 1637 0
2010/2011 4 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1698 Vašut Jan TJ Comfort Dobratice 1585 1
2010/2011 3 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1698 Turek Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1789 1
2010/2011 2 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1698 Saforek Michal TJ Sokol Staříč 1641 1
2010/2011 1 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1698 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1532 1
2009/2010 7 SK Bystřice n. O. 1689 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1787 1
2009/2010 5 SK Bystřice n. O. 1689 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1855 1
2009/2010 4 SK Bystřice n. O. 1689 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice 1758 0
2009/2010 3 SK Bystřice n. O. 1689 Tauš Martin TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2087 0
2009/2010 2 SK Bystřice n. O. 1689 Piskoř Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1415 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Bystřice n. O. 1689 Pilch David TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1664 Samiec Pavel Mosty u Jablunkova 1853 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1664 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1698 1
2008/2009 5 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1664 Nogol Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1727 0
2008/2009 4 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1664 Skopal Vojtěch TŽ Třinec "F" 1477 1
2008/2009 3 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1664 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Comfort Dobratice 1630 1
2008/2009 2 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1664 Macura Jan Sokol Brušperk 1717 1
2008/2009 1 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1664 Soural Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1646 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší Alexovič Richard TJ Sokol Skalice"B" 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší Čubok Miroslav TJ Comfort Dobratice 1658 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší Slovák Svatopluk Sokol Brušperk 1805 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší Pavelek Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"E" 1748 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší Turek Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1821 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší Bílek Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1805 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D" 1883 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší Kukuczka Milan Mosty u Jablunkova 2044 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší Říman Václav ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1999 0