2015/2016 |
4 |
Beskydská šachová škola "E"
|
1418 |
1510 |
Lasota Jakub
|
Ĺ O TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. "B"
|
|
1091 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Beskydská šachová škola "E"
|
1418 |
1510 |
Gongol Ondřej
|
TJ Dobratice "B"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
BŠŠ F-M "F"
|
1631 |
1650 |
Kubík Jan
|
TJ Vendryně "B"
|
|
1873 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
BŠŠ F-M "F"
|
1631 |
1650 |
Kufa Václav
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B"
|
|
1834 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
BŠŠ F-M "F"
|
1631 |
1650 |
Klus Milan
|
TJ Dobratice "B"
|
1729 |
1716 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
BŠŠ F-M "F"
|
1631 |
1650 |
Bok Tomáš
|
Sokol Dobrá "B"
|
1897 |
1899 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
|
1586 |
Kluz Michal
|
TJ Bystřice n.O.
|
|
1711 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
|
1586 |
Drong Pavel
|
TJ Vendryně "B"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
|
1586 |
Pindora Miloslav
|
TJ Sokol Dobrá "C"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
|
1586 |
Jarnot Roman
|
TŽ Třinec "D"
|
1659 |
1756 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
|
1586 |
Chroboček Dušan
|
TJ Dobratice "A"
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
|
1586 |
Pecha Vladan
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F"
|
1763 |
1746 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Beskydská šachová škola „E“
|
|
1100 |
Drong Jan
|
TJ Vendryně „B“
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Beskydská šachová škola „E“
|
|
1100 |
Szotkowski Jan
|
SK Bystřice n. Olší
|
|
1679 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Beskydská šachová škola „E“
|
|
1100 |
Dacho Mikuláš
|
Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Beskydská šachová škola „E“
|
|
1100 |
Polach Zdeněk
|
TJ Sokol Skalice
|
|
1574 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Beskydská šachová škola „E“
|
|
1100 |
Vašut Jan
|
TJ Dobratice „A“
|
|
1565 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Beskydská šachová škola „E“
|
|
1100 |
Poljak Michal
|
TJ Dobratice „B“
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Staříč
|
|
1100 |
Pravec Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Skalice
|
|
1794 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Staříč
|
|
1100 |
Konkol Radim
|
Sokol Brušperk
|
|
1356 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Staříč
|
|
1100 |
Pindora Miloslav
|
TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Staříč
|
|
1100 |
Szotkowski Jan
|
SK Bystřice n. Olší
|
|
1683 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Staříč
|
|
1100 |
Vantuch Marek
|
Sokol Brušperk
|
|
1300 |
1 |
soutěž
|