Hráč Jiřík Petr

Jiřík Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Jiřík Petr
Oddíl: Sokol Postupice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1564
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7399
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Sokol Postupice 0 1564 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 0 1508 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Postupice 0 1564 Veselý Tomáš Sokol Struhařov B 0 1254 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Postupice 0 1564 Bartko Filip ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 0 1117 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Postupice 0 1564 Vopálka Filip Spartak Vlašim C 1315 1384 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Postupice 0 1564 Křížek František Klub šach. Říčany 1925 L 1311 1301 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Postupice 0 1564 Ofner Daniel Kavalier Sázava B 0 1025 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Postupice 0 1564 Kůra Filip ŠK Pravonín 1293 1305 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Postupice 0 1572 Rybáček Jiří Medvědi Zvole B 0 1250 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Postupice 0 1572 Křížek Kryštof Spartak Vlašim C 1485 1487 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Postupice 0 1572 Veselý Jan ŠK Pravonín 0 1206 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Postupice 0 1572 Souralová Venuše Sokol Struhařov B 1453 1469 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Postupice 0 1572 Turek František Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I 1624 1584 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Postupice 1578 Odl Stanislav Kostelec n. Č. L. C 1639 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Postupice 1578 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Postupice 1578 Jirásek David KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Postupice 1578 Mandovec Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1250 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Postupice 1578 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1350 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Postupice 1578 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 1263 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Postupice 1578 Plechata Pavel Uhlířské Janovice 1426 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Postupice 1573 Kořen Vladimír Figurka Říčany 1598 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Postupice 1573 Plechatová Jarmila Uhlířské Janovice 1100 1
2013/2014 8 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1573 Churavý Vratislav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1000 0
2013/2014 6 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1573 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1517 ½
2013/2014 5 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1573 Říhová Kamila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1718 1713 0
2013/2014 4 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1573 Houda Stanislav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1480 1
2013/2014 1 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1573 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1754 1715 ½
2012/2013 10 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1578 Netolický Tomáš TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1250 1
2012/2013 7 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1578 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1676 0
2012/2013 5 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1578 Výborný Václav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1538 1
2012/2013 4 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1578 Vnouček Martin JAWA Brodce B 1631 0
2012/2013 2 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1578 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice A 1100 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Postupice 1582 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1620 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Postupice 1582 Žák Daniel Stříbrná Skalice ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Benešov 1582 Mašín Karel TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1605 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Benešov 1582 Kótka Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1459 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Benešov 1582 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1621 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Benešov 1582 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice A 1757 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1621 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1612 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1621 Sentenský Jan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1100 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1621 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1337 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1621 Prokop Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1853 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1621 Fojtů Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1585 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1621 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1714 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Benešov B 1621 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Benešov B 1621 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1653 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Benešov B 1621 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice B 1524 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Benešov B 1617 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1573 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Benešov B 1617 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1504 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Benešov B 1617 Kořínek Jan Sokol Postupice 1597 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Benešov B 1617 Závůrková Monika Kavalier Sázava 1726 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Benešov B 1617 Třebický Jiří Jawa Brodce C 1488 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Benešov B 1597 Fejt Marek ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1377 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Benešov B 1597 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1602 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Benešov B 1597 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1643 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Benešov B 1597 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1506 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Benešov B 1597 Rathouský Jan Sokol Struhařov B 1379 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Benešov B 1597 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1797 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Benešov B 1597 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice 1744 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Benešov B 1597 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava 2046 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Benešov A 1597 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín C 1884 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Benešov B 1619 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1294 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Benešov B 1619 Lalouček Miroslav Dolní Kralovice 1654 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Benešov B 1619 Hanuš Zdeněk Sokol Postupice 1606 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Benešov B 1619 Fulín Václav Sokol Benešov C 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1619 Már Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1604 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1619 Cihlář Oldřich ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1579 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Neveklov 1590 Havlíček Pavel Biomedica Říčany E 1579 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Neveklov 1590 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1873 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Neveklov 1590 Bug Julius Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1511 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Neveklov 1590 Křížek František Biomedica Říčany D 1440 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Neveklov 1590 Černý Jiří Jawa Brodce B 1515 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Neveklov 1590 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1488 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Neveklov 1590 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov 1493 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Neveklov 1590 Vojta Stanislav Spartak Vlašim B 1763 1
2004/2005 7 Slavoj Čerčany 1588 Šlenkrt Tomáš Jawa Brodce C 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Neveklov 1588 Turoň Petr ŠK Řevnice A 1253 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Neveklov 1588 Noha Petr ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1737 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Neveklov 1588 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince A 1536 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Neveklov 1588 Holá Eva TJ SOU Příbram A 1520 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Neveklov 1588 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice A 1560 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Neveklov 1588 Voříšek Martin TJ Sokol Benešov B 1
2003/2004 9 Slavoj Čerčany Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim D 1666 1
2003/2004 8 Slavoj Čerčany Jecha Martin Sokol Struhařov 1
2003/2004 1 Slavoj Čerčany Turek František Biomedica Říčany F 1472 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Neveklov Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec n.Č.l. B 0