Hráč Jurutka Vladimír

Jurutka Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Jurutka Vladimír
Oddíl: Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1452
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 29934
FIDE ID: 384283
Rok narození: 1964
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 Kyjov B 0 1452 Skalka Tomáš Veselí C 1372 1305 ½
2019/2020 8 Kyjov B 0 1452 Doležal Petr Ježov 0 1629 0
2019/2020 7 Kyjov B 0 1452 Smutný Milan Hodonín B 0 1192 ½
2019/2020 5 Kyjov B 0 1452 Schottl František Prušánky D 0 1570 ½
2019/2020 4 Kyjov B 0 1452 Vašíček František Veselí C 0 1612 ½
2019/2020 3 Kyjov B 0 1452 Doležal Petr Ježov 0 1629 0
2019/2020 2 Kyjov B 0 1452 Smutný Milan Hodonín B 0 1192 1
2019/2020 1 Kyjov B 0 1452 Blaha Jiří Vacenovice 0 1449 ½
2019/2020 9 Kyjov C 0 1452 Bačík Michal Veselí D 0 1499 0
2019/2020 8 Kyjov C 0 1452 Číž Alexandr Poštorná B 0 1250 ½
2019/2020 7 Kyjov C 0 1452 Matušina Miroslav Dubňany 1597 1598 ½
2019/2020 6 Kyjov C 0 1452 Hlaváč Dalibor Domanín 0 1595 0
2019/2020 5 Kyjov C 0 1452 Režný František V. Pavlovice C 1512 1559 1
2019/2020 4 Kyjov C 0 1452 Londinová Jasmína Marie Vacenovice B 1117 1335 ½
2018/2019 9 Kyjov B 0 1471 Křeček Adam Hodonín B 0 0 ½
2018/2019 7 Kyjov B 0 1471 Doležal Petr Ježov 0 1605 0
2018/2019 6 Kyjov B 0 1471 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1638 1529 0
2018/2019 9 Kyjov C 0 1471 Píštěk Jan Veselí D 1821 1820 ½
2018/2019 5 Kyjov C 0 1471 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 0 1763 0
2018/2019 4 Kyjov C 0 1471 Lacina Josef Dolní Bojanovice 0 1559 0
2017/2018 6 Kyjov B 0 1487 Hrabal Radek Veselí C 1782 1786 ½
2017/2018 5 Kyjov B 0 1487 Rožek Ivan Hodonín B 0 1566 ½
2017/2018 6 Kyjov B 0 1487 Bábíček Antonín Ratíškovice 0 0 ½
2017/2018 3 Kyjov B 0 1487 Vajgara Radek Ježov 0 1519 ½
2017/2018 2 Kyjov B 0 1487 Lacina Josef Vacenovice 0 1430 0
2017/2018 1 Kyjov B 0 1487 Bartošek Pavel Strážnice B 0 1477 ½
2016/2017 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1464 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1857 1837 ½
2015/2016 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1464 Hlaváč Přemysl TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1614 ½
2015/2016 9 Kyjov B 1464 Jurásek Ondřej Strážnice 1413 ½
2015/2016 7 Kyjov B 1464 Kusák Václav Veselí C 1505 ½
2015/2016 6 Kyjov B 1464 Vajgara Radek Ježov 1512 ½
2015/2016 2 Kyjov B 1464 Misorin Vladimír Hodonín B 1631 1650 1
2014/2015 6 Kyjov B 1505 Skřivánek Oldřich Dubňany 1543 0
2014/2015 5 Kyjov B 1505 Chrbolka Jaroslav Vacenovice 1480 ½
2014/2015 4 Kyjov B 1505 Kořínek Vladimír Ježov 1542 ½
2014/2015 7 Kyjov B 1505 Hlaváč Přemysl Prušánky C 1592 0
2014/2015 6 Kyjov B 1505 Nesvadba Lukáš Ježov 1000 ½
2014/2015 5 Kyjov B 1505 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1592 1659 0
2014/2015 4 Kyjov B 1505 Meindlschmid Filip Hodonín B 1172 0
2014/2015 3 Kyjov B 1505 Múčka Miroslav Strážnice 1561 1
2014/2015 2 Kyjov B 1505 Chrbolka Jaroslav Vacenovice 1480 1
2014/2015 1 Kyjov B 1505 Beránek Jaroslav Dubňany 1642 0
2014/2015 3 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1505 Misorin Vladimír ŠK Hodonín 1590 1330 0
2014/2015 1 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1505 Slavík Miroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1473 0
2013/2014 5 Kyjov B 1505 Bína Zdeněk Strážnice 1433 ½
2013/2014 6 Kyjov B 1505 Bína Zdeněk Strážnice 1433 ½
2013/2014 5 Kyjov B 1505 Šafář Eduard Veselí C 1790 1771 0
2013/2014 4 Kyjov B 1505 Vajgara Radek Ježov 1517 ½
2012/2013 3 Kyjov B 1532 Náplava Jiří Vacenovice 1403 0
2012/2013 2 Kyjov B 1532 Doležal Petr Ježov 1647 0
2012/2013 1 Kyjov B 1532 Bína Zdeněk Strážnice 1431 ½
2012/2013 7 Kyjov B 1532 Náplava Jiří Vacenovice 1403 1
2012/2013 6 Kyjov B 1532 Bína Zdeněk Strážnice 1431 ½
2012/2013 5 Kyjov B 1532 Vašíček František Veselí C 1567 0
2012/2013 4 Kyjov B 1532 Matušina Miroslav Dubňany 1644 1683 0
2012/2013 2 Kyjov B 1532 Rožek Ivan Hodonín B 1609 ½
2012/2013 1 Kyjov B 1532 Kořínek Vladimír Ježov 1527 ½
2012/2013 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1532 Vítek Milan TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1784 0
2011/2012 11 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1526 Kuřil Rudolf TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1512 ½
2011/2012 10 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1526 Vítek Milan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1774 0
2011/2012 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1526 Pokorný Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1560 0
2011/2012 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1526 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno B 1741 0
2011/2012 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1526 Eichler Břetislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1682 0
2011/2012 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1526 Michalík David TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1100 1
2011/2012 7 Kyjov B 1526 Štěpanovský Kamil Hodonín B 1100 0
2011/2012 6 Kyjov B 1526 Bimka Josef Šardice 1539 ½
2011/2012 5 Kyjov B 1526 Beránek Jaroslav Dubňany 1627 ½
2011/2012 4 Kyjov B 1526 Bína Zdeněk Strážnice 1421 1
2011/2012 3 Kyjov B 1526 Kořínek Vladimír Ježov 1542 1
2011/2012 2 Kyjov B 1526 Březovský Richard Prušánky B 1625 1
2011/2012 1 Kyjov B 1526 Eliáš Petr Kněždub 1388 ½
2010/2011 8 Kyjov B 1511 Mazouch Roman Ježov 1594 ½
2010/2011 7 Kyjov B 1511 Nožička Jaroslav Strážnice 1501 1
2010/2011 3 Kyjov B 1511 Kořínek Vladimír Ždánice 1538 ½
2010/2011 2 Kyjov B 1511 Konečný Pavel Dubňany A 1729 0
2010/2011 1 Kyjov B 1511 Štoudek Petr Šardice 1000 ½
2010/2011 9 Kyjov C 1511 Švehla Martin Prušánky C 1000 1
2010/2011 8 Kyjov C 1511 Holomek Pavel Dubňany B 1425 1
2010/2011 7 Kyjov C 1511 Bohun Marian Dolní Bojanovice 1363 1
2010/2011 6 Kyjov C 1511 Rouzek Václav Domanín 1358 ½
2010/2011 4 Kyjov C 1511 Březovský Richard Prušánky C 1000 0
2010/2011 3 Kyjov C 1511 Matušina Miroslav Dubňany B 1669 0
2010/2011 2 Kyjov C 1511 Jakubčíková Monika Dolní Bojanovice 1000 1
2010/2011 1 Kyjov C 1511 Frýza Josef Domanín 1000 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kyjov B 1502 Vajgara Michal ŠK Ježov 1
2009/2010 10 Kyjov C 1502 Jordán Lubomír Domanín 1459 ½
2009/2010 9 Kyjov C 1502 Bimka Josef Šardice 0
2009/2010 8 Kyjov C 1502 Javůrek František Prušánky C 1509 0
2009/2010 7 Kyjov C 1502 Dolní Bojanovice 1
2009/2010 6 Kyjov C 1502 Matušina Radim Dubňany B 1576 ½
2009/2010 5 Kyjov C 1502 Jordán Lubomír Domanín 1459 ½
2009/2010 4 Kyjov C 1502 Silák František Šardice 1567 ½
2009/2010 3 Kyjov C 1502 Polách Karel Prušánky C 1579 ½
2009/2010 2 Kyjov C 1502 Bohun Marian Dolní Bojanovice 1373 1
2009/2010 1 Kyjov C 1502 Skřivánek Oldřich Dubňany B 1566 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Kyjov C Chvíla Martin KOVO Ždánice B 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Kyjov C Budovič Jan Orel Dolní Bojanovice 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kyjov C Štěpánek Michal Sokol Kyjov D 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Kyjov C Hlaváč Lukáš STAK Domanín B 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Kyjov C Úradník Ondřej Orel Milotice 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kyjov C Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí n.M. D ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kyjov C Kladňák Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany C ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Kyjov C Macháček Dominik Sudoměřice B 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Kyjov B Eliáš Petr Sokol Kněždub 1335 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Kyjov B Vašíček František TJ Veselí n.M. C 1567 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Kyjov B Španěl Radek TJ KOVO Ždánice ½
2007/2008 2 Kyjov B Jagoš František Kněždub 1459 1
2007/2008 9 Kyjov C Březovský Richard Prušánky C 1
2007/2008 8 Kyjov C Náplava Jiří Milotice ½
2007/2008 7 Kyjov C Vítek Josef Kněždub B 1
2007/2008 5 Kyjov C Chovanec Martin Sudoměřice B 1
2007/2008 3 Kyjov C Španěl Radek Ždánice B 0
2007/2008 2 Kyjov C Šimoník Adam Veselí n.M 1505 0
2007/2008 1 Kyjov C Vitoul Richard Dolní Bojanovice 1
2006/2007 9 ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B Rožek Ivan ŠK Hodonín B 1665 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B Skřivánek David ŠK Dubňany B 1
2006/2007 4 ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B Kořínek Jiří Strážnice pod Věží B 1567 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B Javůrek František TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1503 0
2006/2007 2 ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B Čechal Jan SK STAK Domanín 1762 0
2006/2007 1 ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B Zeman Václav TJ KOVO Ždánice 1748 ½
2005/2006 10 Kyjov Strbačka Stanislav Strážnice p.V. B ½
2005/2006 9 Kyjov B Jakubčíková Monika Dolní Bojanovice 1
2005/2006 8 Kyjov B Vítek Josef Kněždub B 0
2005/2006 7 Kyjov B Pecha Jiří Sudoměřice C 1559 1
2005/2006 6 Kyjov B Hrubý Tomáš Prušánky C ½
2005/2006 4 Kyjov B Šimek Martin Jiskra Strážnice ½
2005/2006 3 Kyjov B Malčik David Veselí D 1
2005/2006 1 Kyjov B Luža Tomáš Kyjov C 1