Hráč Rinka Petr

Rinka Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Rinka Petr
Oddíl: SK Kravaře
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1612
Elo mezinárodní: 1555
ID: 34343
FIDE ID: 389145
Rok narození: 1958
Třída trenéra: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 11 SK Kravaře 1547 1619 Raptis Janis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 1673 1646 0
2019/2020 10 SK Kravaře 1547 1619 Souček Jaroslav ŠK Orel Opava A 1567 1543 1
2019/2020 6 SK Kravaře 1559 1619 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1715 1761 0
2019/2020 4 SK Kravaře 1559 1631 Kozelský Antonín Slezan Opava C 0 1083 0
2019/2020 3 SK Kravaře 1559 1631 Metelka Vladimír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1614 1691 ½
2019/2020 2 SK Kravaře 1559 1631 Slaměník Jan ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1952 1960 0
2019/2020 1 SK Kravaře 1537 1631 Zeman Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov A 1570 1690 1
2019/2020 11 SK Kravaře "B" 1547 1619 Müller Herbert Orel Opava "C" 0 1606 1
2019/2020 10 SK Kravaře "B" 1547 1619 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1530 ½
2019/2020 9 SK Kravaře "B" 1547 1619 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1762 1776 ½
2019/2020 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1547 1619 Meisel Karel ŠK Píšť 0 1684 0
2019/2020 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1559 1631 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1681 ½
2019/2020 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1559 1631 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1598 ½
2019/2020 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1537 1631 Pavelek Stanislav ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1704 0
2018/2019 11 SK Kravaře 1547 1635 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 0 1436 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Kravaře 1547 1635 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1747 1729 0
2018/2019 8 SK Kravaře 1554 1635 Vojvodík Robert ŠK Orel Opava A 1830 1824 0
2018/2019 7 SK Kravaře 1557 1635 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1502 1571 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Kravaře 1546 1632 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1766 1803 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1554 1635 Kampík David ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1492 1
2018/2019 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1557 1635 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1578 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1557 1635 Joško Jiří ŠK Píšť 1667 1636 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Kravaře "B" 1557 1632 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1647 1619 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1557 1632 Folta Jaroslav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1650 1722 1
2018/2019 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1546 1632 Fryč Lukáš Orel Opava "C" 0 1274 1
2017/2018 9 SK Kravaře 1549 1620 Borák Václav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 0 0 0
2017/2018 8 SK Kravaře 1549 1620 Vícha Marek ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1964 1992 0
2017/2018 6 SK Kravaře 1534 1620 Jaroš Bohumil ŠKTP Hrabyně 1871 1864 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Kravaře 1546 1620 Depta Tomáš ŠK Orel Opava A 1813 1865 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Kravaře 1546 1620 Witassek Tomáš Slezan Opava C 1445 1546 0
2017/2018 9 SK Kravaře "B" 1546 1620 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1528 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1549 1620 Duda Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 0 0
2017/2018 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1549 1620 Holeček Radim ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 0 1614 1
2017/2018 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1534 1620 Montág Petr Orel Opava "C" 1568 1638 0
2017/2018 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1534 1620 Benek Jiří ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1371 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Kravaře "B" 1546 1620 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1593 1
2017/2018 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1549 1630 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1657 1617 1
2017/2018 4 SK Kravaře "C" 1546 1620 Dudová Anna ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 0 1
2016/2017 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1634 Režnar Radek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1512 1
2015/2016 11 SK Kravaře "B" 1634 Harasim Horst TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1533 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1634 Pyš Libomír ŠO TJ Vítkov 1629 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1634 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1514 0
2015/2016 7 SK Kravaře „C“ 1634 Bureček Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom „B“ 1727 1
2015/2016 2 SK Kravaře „C“ 1634 Režnar Radek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice „B“ 1512 1
2014/2015 4 SK Kravaře "C" 1645 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1773 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Kravaře "C" 1645 Duda Ondřej ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1714 0
2014/2015 2 SK Kravaře "C" 1645 Bureček Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1000 ½
2014/2015 11 SK Kravaře "B" 1645 Švacha Vojtěch TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Kravaře "B" 1645 Hampl Pavel TJ Velká Polom "A" 1529 0
2014/2015 7 SK Kravaře 1645 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1738 1613 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1635 Montág Petr ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1696 0
2013/2014 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1635 Bartošek Martin TJ Vítkov 1708 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Kravaře "B" 1635 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1547 1
2013/2014 3 SK Kravaře "B" 1635 Kočur Radim TJ Ludgeřovice 1719 1
2012/2013 7 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1643 Duda Ondřej ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1602 0
2012/2013 4 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1643 Návrat Robert GOBE Píšť "B" 1000 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ SK Kravaře 1649 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1737 0
2011/2012 8 TJ SK Kravaře 1649 Mucha Břetislav Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1825 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ SK Kravaře 1649 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 0
2010/2011 11 TJ SK Kravaře 1657 Filip Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1791 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ SK Kravaře 1657 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1886 0
2010/2011 7 TJ SK Kravaře 1657 Jaššo Slavomír ŠO TJ Vítkov 1726 0
2010/2011 5 TJ SK Kravaře 1657 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1535 0
2010/2011 4 TJ SK Kravaře 1657 Polách Jiří TJ Město Albrechtice 2073 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ SK Kravaře 1657 Skalka Michal Lokomotiva Krnov 1250 0
2009/2010 3 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1643 Dubinský Ladislav Orel Opava "B" 1621 1
2009/2010 11 TJ SK Kravaře 1643 Mikulecký Zdeněk Lokomotiva Krnov ½
2009/2010 10 TJ SK Kravaře 1643 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "C" 1737 1
2009/2010 9 TJ SK Kravaře 1643 Hrabal Roman Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1792 0
2009/2010 8 TJ SK Kravaře 1643 Horný Prokop ŠK GOBE Píšť 1
2009/2010 6 TJ SK Kravaře 1643 Jarkuliš Vojtěch MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1648 1
2009/2010 5 TJ SK Kravaře 1643 Plavecký Jaroslav TJ Vítkov 1
2009/2010 4 TJ SK Kravaře 1643 Bystroň Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 1751 0
2008/2009 3 TJ SK Kravaře B Palacký Oldřich ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1376 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kravaře Slovák Martin TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1686 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kravaře Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1836 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kravaře Návrat Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1696 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kravaře Zolman Josef ŠO TJ Vítkov 1458 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kravaře Pastorek Alfons ŠK TP Hrabyně 1913 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kravaře Pavlíček Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1733 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kravaře Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1756 1