2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1861 |
1792 |
Slaba Jiří
|
ŠK Slavia Liberec
|
1828 |
1913 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1775 |
1792 |
Sivák Lukáš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1786 |
1837 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1766 |
1792 |
Jínová Lucie
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "B"
|
1983 |
2001 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1775 |
1792 |
Buchar Petr
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
1860 |
1867 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1766 |
1792 |
Mansfeld Jaromír
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1509 |
1501 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1761 |
1792 |
Ulrich Václav
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1569 |
1208 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1768 |
1792 |
Kuzmin Sergej
|
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1973 |
1964 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1768 |
1792 |
Tomíček Petr
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
1700 |
1684 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1759 |
1792 |
Šafařík Kamil
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
1715 |
1747 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1757 |
1781 |
Kalenský Jakub
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
1822 |
1820 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1757 |
1781 |
Kalinkin Ivan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1760 |
1781 |
Kříž Milan
|
Šachový klub Jičín z.s. C
|
1643 |
1694 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1749 |
1781 |
Kratochvíl Jiří
|
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1755 |
1732 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1749 |
1781 |
Mrověc Jan
|
Šachový oddíl TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
2059 |
2064 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1754 |
1781 |
Groh Ladislav
|
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1672 |
1700 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1754 |
1781 |
Jindřišek Martin
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
1664 |
1660 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1740 |
1781 |
John Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
1712 |
1751 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1740 |
1781 |
Vytlačil Václav
|
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1690 |
1706 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1749 |
1781 |
Novotný Jaroslav
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1886 |
1834 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1740 |
1781 |
Hrouzek Jan
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
1466 |
1535 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1740 |
1781 |
Frantsev Iegor
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "B"
|
1471 |
1646 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1743 |
1781 |
Brouček Tomáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
2066 |
2048 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1739 |
1780 |
Kučera Jaroslav
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1920 |
1895 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1735 |
1758 |
Buchcar Tomáš
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
2122 |
2083 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1735 |
1758 |
Liška Jiří
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1624 |
1673 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1737 |
1758 |
Boreš Roman
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "A"
|
2099 |
2078 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1713 |
1758 |
Jína Luboš
|
ŠK Slavia Liberec
|
1610 |
1626 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1713 |
1758 |
Sivák Lukáš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1794 |
1736 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1705 |
1758 |
Prchlý Miloš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1886 |
1906 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1739 |
1780 |
Dousek Otakar
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1721 |
1712 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1735 |
1758 |
Winter Ondřej
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
2185 |
1975 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1737 |
1758 |
Groh Ladislav
|
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1686 |
1739 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1737 |
1758 |
Janák Jaroslav
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1785 |
1811 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1713 |
1758 |
Míl Jan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1665 |
1715 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1713 |
1758 |
Vaníček Lukáš
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1755 |
1790 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1705 |
1758 |
Schovánek Karel
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1651 |
1626 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1705 |
1752 |
Najman Jan
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009 A
|
1776 |
1787 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1705 |
1752 |
Šindelář Luděk
|
Šachklub Jilemnice
|
0 |
1651 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1705 |
1752 |
Kobrle Karel
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1617 |
1613 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1705 |
1752 |
Bičiště Petr
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
0 |
1636 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1705 |
1752 |
Malíková Kateřina
|
Šachový klub Jičín D
|
1889 |
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1705 |
1752 |
Patočka Josef
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009 B
|
1621 |
1677 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1705 |
1752 |
Martínek Lubomír
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009 C
|
1674 |
1640 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1705 |
1752 |
Kraus Lukáš
|
L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
1295 |
1347 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1705 |
1752 |
Malinský Martin
|
TJ LOKO Trutnov B
|
1736 |
1811 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1705 |
1768 |
Müller Jan
|
ŠK Jilemnice
|
0 |
1633 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1705 |
1768 |
Kříž Milan
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1664 |
1701 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1705 |
1768 |
Hlavatý Jan
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009 B
|
0 |
1220 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1705 |
1768 |
Horný Tomáš
|
TJ LOKO Trutnov B
|
0 |
1017 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1705 |
1768 |
Kovář Ladislav
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
1721 |
1716 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1705 |
1768 |
Šádek Vojtěch
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice C
|
1537 |
1625 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1705 |
1768 |
Kykal Vojtěch
|
TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
1928 |
1927 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1705 |
1768 |
Baše Otokar
|
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
1383 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1705 |
1768 |
Bičiště Petr
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
0 |
1640 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1709 |
1776 |
Kohout Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1971 |
1964 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1707 |
1776 |
Sucharda Tomáš
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1781 |
1702 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1708 |
1776 |
Kučera Daniel
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1816 |
1832 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1708 |
1776 |
Kuzmin Sergej
|
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1925 |
1922 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1705 |
1776 |
Kykal Vojtěch
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1972 |
1969 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1705 |
1776 |
Buchar Petr
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1951 |
1934 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1707 |
1776 |
Nejedlo Josef
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1875 |
1863 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1707 |
1776 |
Pipek Petr
|
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009
|
1559 |
1618 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1707 |
1776 |
Luštinec Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1954 |
1916 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1686 |
1767 |
Macek Jaroslav
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1770 |
1755 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1679 |
1781 |
Miňovský Roman
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1956 |
1987 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1679 |
1781 |
Picek Ivan
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1807 |
1840 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1679 |
1781 |
Rychna Lukáš
|
ŠK AD Jičín F
|
2033 |
1988 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1679 |
1781 |
Pazdera Tomáš
|
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
|
|
1898 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1679 |
1781 |
Rokoš Filip
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
|
1680 |
1508 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1679 |
1781 |
Kiss Jiří
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s.
|
1827 |
1826 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1679 |
1781 |
Kořínek Pavel
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
1996 |
1984 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1679 |
1781 |
Kohout Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1904 |
1905 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1679 |
1781 |
Killar Marek
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1924 |
1964 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1679 |
1781 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
2026 |
2042 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1679 |
1781 |
Flašar Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
2057 |
2058 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1679 |
1781 |
Ruda Ondřej
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
2076 |
2106 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1679 |
1781 |
Jaeger Luděk
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
2026 |
2031 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1679 |
1781 |
Malinský Martin
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1727 |
1784 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1679 |
1781 |
Rychna Lukáš
|
ŠK AD Jičín E
|
2033 |
1988 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1679 |
1781 |
Bláha Milan
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2094 |
2097 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1679 |
1781 |
Pražák Matouš
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1882 |
1915 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1679 |
1781 |
Zahálka Jan
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1870 |
1853 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1679 |
1781 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B
|
2026 |
2042 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1679 |
1781 |
Sucharda David
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
2040 |
2029 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1679 |
1781 |
Dolenský Milan
|
ŠK AD Jičín E
|
2066 |
2098 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1821 |
Zahálka Jan
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1878 |
1907 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1821 |
Bláha Milan
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2119 |
2103 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1821 |
Friedrich Vladimír
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
2069 |
2051 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1821 |
Humlíček Vojtěch
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1996 |
1987 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1821 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B
|
2032 |
2022 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1821 |
Marek Petr
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1913 |
1924 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1821 |
Flašar Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
2013 |
1986 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1821 |
Šedivý Martin
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
1942 |
1954 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1821 |
Duczynski Petr
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
2087 |
1948 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1821 |
Nálevka Petr
|
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
2031 |
2037 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1803 |
Buryan Petr
|
Šachový klub Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1803 |
Málek Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1807 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1803 |
Hlavatý Jaroslav
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B
|
1684 |
1723 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1803 |
Láska Tomáš
|
TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B
|
1778 |
1850 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1803 |
Vágenknecht Jan
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
1470 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1803 |
Flora Tomáš
|
Šachklub AD Jičín E
|
|
1784 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1803 |
Groh Ladislav
|
TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
|
1682 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1803 |
Šindelář Luděk
|
ŠACHklub Jilemnice
|
|
1703 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1789 |
Georgiev Jiří
|
TJ Sp.Sklípek Vrchlabí C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1789 |
Hlavatý Jaroslav
|
ŠK Sobotka B
|
1701 |
1723 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1789 |
Červinka Vladimír
|
Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B
|
1848 |
1823 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1789 |
Duczynski Petr
|
TJ Nová Paka A
|
2113 |
1961 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1789 |
Vancl Ladislav
|
ŠACHklub Jilemnice
|
|
1793 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1789 |
Málek Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1817 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1789 |
Láska Tomáš
|
TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B
|
1752 |
1858 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1789 |
Suchánek Michal
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
1431 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1770 |
Vancl Ladislav
|
ŠACHklub Jilemnice
|
|
1766 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1770 |
Málek Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1836 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1770 |
Stejskal Jakub
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
1435 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1770 |
Killar Marek
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov D
|
2093 |
2081 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1770 |
Zákoucký Otto
|
ŠK PS Tuhaň
|
|
1612 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1770 |
Kohout Jan
|
Šach klub AD Jičín D
|
1976 |
1951 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1770 |
Láska Tomáš
|
TJ Lomnice n/Pop B
|
1666 |
1829 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1770 |
Blažek Martin
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1662 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1770 |
Kovář Ladislav
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
1918 |
1930 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Sport.klub policie Valdice
|
|
1732 |
Málek Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1836 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Sport.klub policie Valdice
|
|
1732 |
Plchot Miroslav
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Sport.klub policie Valdice
|
|
1732 |
Zikmund Daniel
|
ŠK Sobotka
|
|
1934 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Sport.klub policie Valdice
|
|
1732 |
Vancl Ladislav
|
ŠK Jilemnice
|
|
1751 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Sport.klub policie Valdice
|
|
1732 |
Kobrle Jaromír
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
1299 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Sport.klub policie Valdice
|
|
1732 |
Rigo Vít
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C
|
|
1808 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Sport.klub policie Valdice
|
|
1732 |
Láska Tomáš
|
TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B
|
|
1809 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Sport.klub policie Valdice
|
|
1732 |
Kohout Jan
|
Šach klub AD Jičín D
|
|
1965 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1734 |
Štolc Martin
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
|
1995 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1734 |
Machek Josef
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
1405 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1734 |
Láska Tomáš
|
TJ Lomnice B
|
|
1774 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1734 |
Splítek Josef
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1712 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1734 |
Nedbal Rudolf
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
|
1798 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1734 |
Kobrle Karel
|
TJ Nová Paka A
|
|
1774 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1734 |
Drahotský Luboš
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009
|
|
1923 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1710 |
Holan Karel
|
SK HSM Trutnov B
|
|
1525 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1710 |
Ulman Tomáš
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1476 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1710 |
Vancl Ladislav
|
ŠK Jilemnice
|
|
1741 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1710 |
Suchánek Ondřej
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
1448 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1710 |
Mikule Zdeněk
|
TJ Lomnice B
|
|
1666 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1710 |
Málek Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1764 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1710 |
Blažek Martin
|
Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1705 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Sportovní klub policie Valdice
|
|
1701 |
Trojan Ondřej
|
Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1666 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Sportovní klub policie Valdice
|
|
1701 |
Hojer Vlastimil
|
ŠK Jilemnice B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Sportovní klub policie Valdice
|
|
1701 |
Janák Jaroslav
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné B
|
|
1813 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Sportovní klub policie Valdice
|
|
1701 |
Malíková Kateřina
|
Šachklub AD Jičín C
|
|
1381 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Sportovní klub policie Valdice
|
|
1701 |
Brádler Vladimír
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Sportovní klub policie Valdice
|
|
1701 |
Mašek Josef
|
ŠK Jilemnice A
|
|
1748 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Sportovní klub policie Valdice
|
|
1701 |
Rejl Radek
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov B
|
|
1449 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Sportovní klub policie Valdice
|
|
1701 |
Otmar Jiří
|
TJ Lomnice n/Pop B
|
|
1465 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Sportovní klub policie Valdice
|
|
1701 |
Stejskal Jakub
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Sportovní klub policie Valdice
|
|
1701 |
Splítek Josef
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1715 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Sportovní klub policie Valdice
|
|
1701 |
Dadok Michal
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1681 |
Míl Jan
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1795 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1681 |
Vlasák Ladislav
|
Slavia Hradec Králové E
|
|
1851 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1681 |
Jedlička Luboš
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
2042 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1681 |
Prokopová Jiřina
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1648 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1681 |
Kořínek Pavel
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
2049 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1681 |
Mišurec Zdeněk
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1799 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1681 |
Košťálek Vlastislav
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1746 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1681 |
Turčín Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1899 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1668 |
Čeřovský Leoš
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1992 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1668 |
Doseděl Jiří
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
2038 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1668 |
Vaněk Petr
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
2002 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1668 |
Stejskal Drahoslav
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
2023 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1668 |
Křovina Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1542 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1668 |
Nedbal Radek
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1732 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1668 |
Hyška Pavel
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1854 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
SKP Valdice A
|
|
1666 |
Urválek Tomáš
|
Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1521 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
SKP Valdice A
|
|
1666 |
Jindřišek Martin
|
Tatran Hostinné B
|
|
1550 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
SKP Valdice A
|
|
1666 |
Kořínek Pavel
|
TJ L.Bělohrad B
|
|
1815 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
SKP Valdice A
|
|
1666 |
Kubíková Alena
|
TJ Jilemnice
|
|
1698 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
SKP Valdice A
|
|
1666 |
Černý Viktor
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov B
|
|
1589 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
SKP Valdice A
|
|
1666 |
Splítek Josef
|
TJ SO Lužany
|
|
1745 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
SKP Valdice A
|
|
1666 |
Urbanec Petr
|
SKP Valdice B
|
|
1476 |
1 |
soutěž
|