Hráč Otradovec Michal

Otradovec Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Otradovec Michal
Oddíl: Sokol Tábor
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1786
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 26656
FIDE ID: 348597
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 4 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1770 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Pocatky 1813 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1770 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1873 1
2009/2010 2 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1770 Maříková Jana Spartak Sobeslav 1898 0
2009/2010 1 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1770 Roj Martin Tatran Prachatice B 1595 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Tabor C 1698 Uhl Robert SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1707 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Tabor C 1698 Marek Jan Reality Hornak Bechyne 1846 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Tabor C 1698 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1734 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Tabor D 1698 Kašpárek Jaromír SK Ceský Krumlov B 1777 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Tabor D 1698 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Usti 1667 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Tabor D 1698 Hrubant Miloslav Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1674 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Tabor D 1698 Franz Jan Sokol DDM Pisek 1508 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Tabor D 1698 Erban Jiří Tatran Prachatice B 1653 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Tabor D 1698 Kapoun Karel Spartak Pocatky 1578 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Tabor D 1698 Dvořák Pavel QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1702 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Tabor D 1698 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1700 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Tabor D 1698 Vondrášek František Spartak Sobeslav 1719 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Tábor D 1660 Grulo Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1568 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Tábor D 1660 Dvořák Pavel ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1672 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Tábor D 1660 Černý Karel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1364 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Tábor D 1660 Krystián Josef TJ Spartak Počátky 1681 ½
2007/2008 9 SOKOL Tábor junioři 1660 Hušič Bryan BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" 1
2007/2008 8 SOKOL Tábor junioři 1660 Kadlecová Andrea ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1533 ½
2007/2008 7 SOKOL Tábor junioři 1660 Jirků Jaroslav SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1784 ½
2007/2008 6 SOKOL Tábor junioři 1660 Knotek Petr ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1250 1
2007/2008 4 SOKOL Tábor junioři 1660 Ouška Marcel Reality Horňák Bechyně "C" 1
2007/2008 3 SOKOL Tábor junioři 1660 Brčák Marek Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1770 1
2007/2008 2 SOKOL Tábor junioři 1660 Pekarovič Jaroslav SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1914 0
2007/2008 1 SOKOL Tábor junioři 1660 Budil Miloslav SOKOL Tábor senioři 1819 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tábor 1500 Nejedlý Jiří Montako Kralupy 1492 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tábor 1500 Burcal Miroslav TJ Union Plzeň 1626 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tábor 1500 Růžička Václav Biomedica Říčany 1885 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Tábor "D" 1500 Theiner Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1737 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Tábor "D" 1500 Krška David QCC České Budějovice "E" 1593 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tábor "D" 1500 Samec František Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1605 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tábor "D" 1500 Eliášek Milan Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1621 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tábor "D" 1500 Šimeček Bohumil Šachklub Velešín 1567 1
2006/2007 9 SOKOL Tábor junióři 1500 Tajmr Vladimír SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1488 1
2006/2007 8 SOKOL Tábor junióři 1500 Rozhoň Martin ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1420 ½
2006/2007 7 SOKOL Tábor junióři 1500 Jirků Jaroslav SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1798 1
2006/2007 6 SOKOL Tábor junióři 1500 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 0
2006/2007 5 SOKOL Tábor junióři 1500 Alexa Jaroslav REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 1675 1
2006/2007 4 SOKOL Tábor junióři 1500 Novotný Pavel SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1839 ½
2006/2007 3 SOKOL Tábor junióři 1500 Kovařík Stanislav BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" ½
2006/2007 2 SOKOL Tábor junióři 1500 Brat Milan TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1
2006/2007 1 SOKOL Tábor junióři 1500 Procházka Pavel SOKOL Tábor senióři 1645 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tábor 1500 Nejedlý Jiří Montako Kralupy 1492 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tábor 1500 Vlasák Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2056 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tábor 1500 Burcal Miroslav TJ Union Plzeň 1626 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tábor 1500 Růžička Václav Biomedica Říčany 1885 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tábor 1500 Bílek Martin Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1935 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tábor 1500 Vaněk Tomáš RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1619 ½
2005/2006 7 SOKOL TÁBOR 1250 Fiala Vojtěch LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1250 1
2005/2006 6 SOKOL TÁBOR 1250 Tolg Tomáš LOKOMOTIVA DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1
2005/2006 5 SOKOL TÁBOR 1250 Sukaný Albert A64 GRYGOV 1
2005/2006 4 SOKOL TÁBOR 1250 Kostka Michal ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1492 ½
2005/2006 9 Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 Růžička Václav TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany 1577 0
2005/2006 8 Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1456 ½
2005/2006 5 SOKOL TÁBOR 1250 Kastnerová Zuzana TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1578 0
2005/2006 4 SOKOL TÁBOR 1250 Vancl Jakub DESKO LIBEREC 1644 ½
2005/2006 3 SOKOL TÁBOR 1250 Černý Josef TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1499 1
2005/2006 2 SOKOL TÁBOR 1250 Čutík Jan JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 4 1
2005/2006 1 SOKOL TÁBOR 1250 Němcová Karolína OAZA PRAHA 1702 ½
2004/2005 6 Tábor Šnevajs Heřman Grygov 1556 ½
2004/2005 4 Tábor Štukner Šimon Frýdek-Místek 1701 0
2004/2005 3 Tábor Němcová Karolína OAZA Praha 1650 0
2004/2005 2 Tábor Kopal Vojtěch Liberec 1649 0
2004/2005 7 Tábor Němcová Karolína OAZA Praha 1530 0
2004/2005 3 Tábor Kopal Vojtěch Liberec 1649 0
2003/2004 9 Spartak Hulín B Šico Petr SK Rusava 1571 ½
2003/2004 8 Spartak Hulín B Nezdařil Radek TJ Zborovice B 1488 ½
2003/2004 7 Spartak Hulín B Krajcar Zdeněk MKS Holešov D 1587 1
2003/2004 6 Spartak Hulín B Wagnerová Eliška Slavia Kroměříž E 1393 1
2003/2004 5 Spartak Hulín B Hauschwitz David Sokol Morkovice 0
2003/2004 4 Spartak Hulín B Pavelka František Sokol Pravčice 1363 0
2003/2004 2 Spartak Hulín B Machovský Ivo MKS Holešov C 1471 ½
2003/2004 1 Spartak Hulín B Kula Miroslav Sokol Holešov 1