Hráč Müller Herbert

Müller Herbert

User Pic
Jméno: Müller Herbert
Oddíl: Orel Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1621
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5012
FIDE ID: 23731010
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Orel Opava A 0 1686 Sobek David Slezan Opava C 0 1126 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Orel Opava A 0 1686 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1814 1824 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Orel Opava A 0 1692 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně 1787 1765 0
2018/2019 9 Orel Opava "C" 0 1686 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1550 1
2018/2019 8 Orel Opava "C" 0 1686 Varga Jan ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 0 1436 ½
2018/2019 7 Orel Opava "C" 0 1686 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1550 1
2018/2019 6 Orel Opava "C" 0 1686 Tomíček Miloslav ŠK Píšť 0 1360 1
2018/2019 5 Orel Opava "C" 0 1686 Laschober Jindřich ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1477 1
2018/2019 4 Orel Opava "C" 0 1692 Harazim Josef Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1400 1
2018/2019 3 Orel Opava "C" 0 1692 Tepper Jakub ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 Orel Opava "C" 0 1692 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1458 ½
2018/2019 1 Orel Opava "C" 0 1692 Glinz Roman SK Kravaře "B" 0 1283 0
2010/2011 11 Orel Opava "B" 1679 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1624 ½
2010/2011 10 Orel Opava "B" 1679 Jankovský Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 1
2010/2011 9 Orel Opava "B" 1679 Fojtík Josef ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1742 1
2010/2011 8 Orel Opava "B" 1679 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť 1710 0
2010/2011 7 Orel Opava "B" 1679 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1705 ½
2010/2011 6 Orel Opava "B" 1679 Krella Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1692 0
2010/2011 5 Orel Opava "B" 1679 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1727 0
2010/2011 4 Orel Opava "B" 1679 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1678 ½
2010/2011 3 Orel Opava "B" 1679 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1866 ½
2010/2011 2 Orel Opava "B" 1679 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1740 1
2010/2011 1 Orel Opava "B" 1679 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1859 ½
2009/2010 7 Orel Opava "B" 1668 Kočárek Jiří Slezan Opava "E" 1620 1
2009/2010 6 Orel Opava "B" 1668 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1461 1
2009/2010 5 Orel Opava "B" 1668 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1553 1
2009/2010 4 Orel Opava "B" 1668 Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov 1782 ½
2009/2010 3 Orel Opava "B" 1668 Glabasňa Tomáš TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1494 1
2009/2010 2 Orel Opava "B" 1668 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 0
2009/2010 1 Orel Opava "B" 1668 Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1562 1
2008/2009 9 Orel Opava 1684 Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1505 0
2008/2009 8 Orel Opava 1684 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1583 0
2008/2009 7 Orel Opava 1684 Horák Arnošt TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1701 0
2008/2009 6 Orel Opava 1684 Tománek Antonín Gobe Píšť 1
2008/2009 5 Orel Opava 1684 Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "C" 1397 1
2008/2009 4 Orel Opava 1684 Petřík Dominik ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1270 1
2008/2009 3 Orel Opava 1684 Hrubý Vladimír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1
2008/2009 2 Orel Opava 1684 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1
2008/2009 1 Orel Opava 1684 Souček Jaroslav ŠK West Opava "B" 1710 1
2007/2008 9 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1704 Mikulenčák Jan ŠK TP Hrabyně 1519 0
2007/2008 6 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1704 Gazda Martin ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1660 0
2006/2007 11 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1691 Moravec Ervin ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1
2006/2007 10 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1691 Pavlíček Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1751 1
2006/2007 9 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1691 Krečmer Alan TJ Břidličná 1696 0
2006/2007 8 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1691 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1715 1
2006/2007 7 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1691 Miketa Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1861 0
2006/2007 6 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1691 Dihel Martin ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 1
2006/2007 5 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1691 Jedlička Jiří TJ Sokol Háj 1762 ½
2006/2007 4 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1691 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1861 0
2006/2007 3 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1691 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1960 1
2006/2007 2 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1691 Slaměník Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1944 0
2006/2007 1 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1691 Pastorek Alfons ŠK TP Hrabyně 1959 0
2005/2006 10 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1688 Lanc Rudolf TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1100 0
2005/2006 9 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1688 Zika Karel TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1597 1
2005/2006 8 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1688 Naučuk Igor VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1710 ½
2005/2006 7 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1688 Navrat Roman ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1783 1
2005/2006 5 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1688 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1910 0
2005/2006 4 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1688 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1873 0
2005/2006 3 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1688 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 0
2005/2006 2 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1688 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Břidličná 1795 0
2005/2006 1 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1688 Kondratiev Igor TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1793 ½
2004/2005 11 SŠK Opava 1706 Polách Jiří Slavoj Bruntál A 2078 0
2004/2005 10 SŠK Opava 1706 Josefus Marek MSA Dol.Benešov C 1864 0
2004/2005 9 SŠK Opava 1706 Hampel Jan WEST 1999 Opava 1653 ½
2004/2005 8 SŠK Opava 1706 Pavlík Karel Sokol Jakartovice 1758 0
2004/2005 7 SŠK Opava 1706 Hošek Stanislav MSA Dol.Benešov B 2000 0
2004/2005 6 SŠK Opava 1706 Hajda Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1960 0
2004/2005 5 SŠK Opava 1706 Navrat Roman U Freda Darkovičky 1706 ½
2004/2005 4 SŠK Opava 1706 Klus Jan VMS SosnováLichnov 1592 0
2004/2005 2 SŠK Opava 1706 Hadámek Miroslav Slavoj Bruntál B 1676 1
2004/2005 1 SŠK Opava 1706 Bystroň Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1727 ½
2003/2004 5 West 1999 Opava A 1747 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov B 1932 0
2003/2004 2 West 1999 Opava A 1747 Šoki Zdeněk Ritmus Ostrava 1850 0
2003/2004 11 SŠK Opava 1747 Drtil Lubomír Jiskra Rýmařov 1723 ½
2003/2004 10 SŠK Opava 1747 Pardy Jiří WEST 1999 Opava B 1720 0
2003/2004 9 SŠK Opava 1747 Vavřínek Radomír MSA Dol.Benešov C 1849 ½
2003/2004 8 SŠK Opava 1747 Kondratiev Igor Sokol Jakartovice 1809 0
2003/2004 7 SŠK Opava 1747 Bystroň Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1680 0
2003/2004 6 SŠK Opava 1747 Malinovský Karel Lokomotiva Krnov B 1870 0
2003/2004 5 SŠK Opava 1747 Zemánek Filip TJ Břidličná B 1649 0
2003/2004 4 SŠK Opava 1747 Nývlt Jiří Granitol M.Beroun 1
2003/2004 3 SŠK Opava 1747 Kočárek Jiří Slezan Opava D 1699 1
2003/2004 2 SŠK Opava 1747 Kramář Lumír MSA Dol.Benešov D 1654 1
2003/2004 1 SŠK Opava 1747 Studený Petr Slavoj Bruntál B 1721 0