Hráč Bleha Lukáš

Bleha Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Bleha Lukáš
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1429
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 25736
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 7 Sokol Postupice 1403 Pýchová Nela Dolní Kralovice 1595 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Postupice 1403 Bečvář Vladimír Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1636 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1395 Fulín Václav Sokol Benešov B 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1395 Pavelka Vladimír Sokol Benešov C 1652 ½
2007/2008 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1378 Souralová Venuše Sokol Struhařov B 1416 ½
2007/2008 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1378 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov B 1752 ½
2007/2008 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1378 Máslo Robert Ing. ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1418 1
2007/2008 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1378 Vopěnka Jan Dolní Kralovice 1456 0
2007/2008 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1378 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov C 1552 0
2007/2008 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1378 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1687 ½
2007/2008 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1378 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1648 0
2007/2008 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1378 Třebický Jiří Jawa Brodce C 1
2006/2007 11 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1378 Malá Anna TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1250 0
2006/2007 10 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1378 Burian Martin SK OAZA Praha B 1250 1
2006/2007 9 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1378 Katrincová Lucie Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1100 1
2006/2007 8 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1378 Homola Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 ½
2006/2007 7 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1378 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1421 1
2006/2007 6 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1378 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Smíchov Praha 1000 0
2006/2007 5 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1378 Čermák Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1260 1
2006/2007 4 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1378 Lapúník Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1303 0
2006/2007 3 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1378 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1383 0
2006/2007 2 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1378 Glaserová Lucie Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 ½
2006/2007 1 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1378 Skamene Stanislav Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 1
2006/2007 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1378 Turek František Biomedica Říčany G 1496 1
2006/2007 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1378 Boček Jaroslav Ing. ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1
2006/2007 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1378 Skalický Tomáš Biomedica Říčany F 1250 1
2006/2007 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1378 Rathouský Jan Sokol Struhařov B 1
2006/2007 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1378 Nguyenová Adéla Sokol Benešov C 1
2006/2007 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1378 Červenka David ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B ½
2006/2007 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1378 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice 1495 0
2005/2006 11 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Ježková Martina TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 3 1
2005/2006 10 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Koten Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1100 1
2005/2006 9 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Simon Jan Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 1
2005/2006 8 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Pokorná Karolína Slavoj České Budějovice C 1100 1
2005/2006 7 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Stanko Silvester ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha A 1100 1
2005/2006 6 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Šhvarts Valerij ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1250 1
2005/2006 5 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Ochová Zdeňka TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany 1370 ½
2005/2006 4 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Seidl Štěpán TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1100 0
2005/2006 3 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 1
2005/2006 2 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Skamene Stanislav Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 1
2005/2006 1 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Junek Jakub Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 1
2005/2006 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany ½
2005/2006 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Křížek František Biomedica Říčany G 1440 0
2005/2006 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1731 ½
2005/2006 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Stoklasa Jan Medvědi Zvole B 1
2005/2006 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Třebický Jiří SK Kamenice 1
2005/2006 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 1
2005/2006 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany F 1250 1
2005/2006 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Snížek Jaromír Sp. D. Kralovice 1504 ½
2005/2006 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov C 1500 ½
2004/2005 11 Spartak Vlašim Obůrka Robin Sokol Bedřichov 1
2004/2005 10 Spartak Vlašim Řemdih Strmilov 1
2004/2005 9 Spartak Vlašim Staníček Petr ŠK Líně 1399 ½
2004/2005 8 Spartak Vlašim Škut Michal Sokol Klatovy 1459 0
2004/2005 7 Spartak Vlašim Randus Petr Č.Budějovice B 1
2004/2005 6 Spartak Vlašim Hess Pavel Č.Budějovice C 1
2004/2005 3 Spartak Vlašim Říhová Kamila Biomedica Říčany 1357 0
2004/2005 2 Spartak Vlašim Novák Tomáš Sokol Kobylisy 1412 0
2004/2005 1 Spartak Vlašim Burian Martin OAZA Praha B 1
2004/2005 11 Spartak Vlašim B Vokrouhlík Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1404 0
2004/2005 10 Spartak Vlašim B Čihák Karel ŠK Řevnice A 1
2004/2005 8 Spartak Vlašim B Kozel Petr Sokol Neveklov 1
2004/2005 5 Spartak Vlašim B Navrátil Erik ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1522 0
2004/2005 3 Spartak Vlašim B TJ SOU Příbram A 1
2004/2005 2 Spartak Vlašim B Vopěnka Jan Dolní Kralovice A ½