Hráč Netolický Tomáš

Netolický Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Netolický Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1557
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 25884
FIDE ID: 376469
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1505 Heger Jan KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C 1433 1534 1
2018/2019 10 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1505 Sysel Jan Sokol Postupice 0 1606 1
2018/2019 9 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1505 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1926 1894 1
2018/2019 8 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1505 Moravec Marek Klub šach. Říčany 1925 L 0 0 1
2018/2019 7 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1505 Krykorka Dominik Kavalier Sázava B 0 1188 1
2018/2019 6 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1505 Horák Vladimír ŠK Pravonín 1954 1925 0
2018/2019 5 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1505 Bažant Petr KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 0 0 ½
2018/2019 4 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1505 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1827 1827 1
2018/2019 1 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1505 Křišťan Petr Sokol Struhařov B 0 1283 1
2015/2016 11 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1435 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 1
2015/2016 10 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1435 Sysel Jan Sokol Postupice 1686 1
2015/2016 9 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1435 Vavříková Stella Kavalier Sázava B 1
2015/2016 8 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1435 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1615 ½
2015/2016 7 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1435 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 1269 1
2015/2016 6 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1435 Snížek Jaromír Spartak Vlašim D 1508 ½
2015/2016 5 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1435 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1494 1
2015/2016 4 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1435 Závůrka Vladimír Uhlířské Janovice 1632 1706 1
2015/2016 3 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1435 Sezemský Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1537 ½
2015/2016 2 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1435 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1371 1
2015/2016 1 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1435 Heger Jan Stříbrná Skalice B 1361 1426 1
2014/2015 11 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1390 Křížek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1374 1
2014/2015 10 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1390 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice B 1341 1
2014/2015 9 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1390 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1441 ½
2014/2015 8 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1390 Novotný Jiří Sokol Struhařov B 1000 0
2014/2015 6 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1390 Hosnedl Ondřej Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1555 1539 1
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1390 Chomický Josef Sokol Postupice 1577 ½
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1390 Pikal David ŠK Pravonín B 1529 ½
2014/2015 3 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1390 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim C 1655 1703 0
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1390 Patzner Petr Jawa Brodce C 1415 1
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1390 Caithaml Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 1285 1
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1349 Kupka Ondřej Figurka Říčany 1100 1
2013/2014 8 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1349 Ždych Daniel Dolní Kralovice B 1250 1
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1349 Heger Jan Stříbrná Skalice B 1250 1
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1349 Houda Ondřej Uhlířské Janovice 1100 1
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1349 Zvolenský David Jawa Brodce C 1100 1
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1349 Kratochvíl Pavel Sokol Struhařov B 1000 1
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1349 Ježek Marek Kavalier Sázava C 1250 1
2012/2013 11 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1250 Vašák Martin Jawa Brodce C 1250 1
2012/2013 10 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1250 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 1259 1
2012/2013 9 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1250 Kótka Tomáš Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1457 ½
2012/2013 8 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1250 Plechata Pavel Kavalier Sázava B 1250 1
2012/2013 7 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1250 Voldán Václav Spartak Vlašim C 1250 ½
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1250 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice B 1457 0
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1250 Filandr Pavel Sokol Postupice 1269 1
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1250 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín D 1426 1
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1250 Němeček Václav Slavoj Čáslav B 1
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1250 Krausová Soňa Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1250 ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1250 Jiřík Petr TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1578 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1250 Výborný Václav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1538 1
2011/2012 9 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou Kučera Josef ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1
2011/2012 7 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou Vlková Anežka Dolní Kralovice B 1250 ½
2011/2012 5 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 0
2011/2012 4 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou Hruška Martin Jawa Brodce C 1
2011/2012 3 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1620 0
2011/2012 2 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou Helebrand Peter Spartak Vlašim C 1365 0
2011/2012 1 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice ½
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. Červenka David ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1323 ½
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. Pikora Tomáš Sokol Benešov B 1
2010/2011 6 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. Pikal David Dolní Kralovice B 1307 0
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. Bumbálek Radek Jawa Brodce C 1322 ½
2009/2010 11 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. Voldán Jiří Spartak Vlašim C 1
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. Ždych Daniel ŠK Pravonín 1
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. Hřídel Petr ŠK Medvědi Zvole B ½
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice 1503 0
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. Pikora Tomáš Sokol Benešov B 0
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. Dušek Ondřej Kavalier Sázava 0
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. Sadil Jakub ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B ½