Hráč Dvořák Jan

Dvořák Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Dvořák Jan
Oddíl: TJ Jawa Brodce
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1355
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12407
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 2 Jawa Brodce C 1371 Netolický Tomáš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1435 0
2015/2016 1 Jawa Brodce C 1371 Novotný Jiří Sokol Struhařov B 1274 0
2014/2015 11 Jawa Brodce C 1362 Pikal David ŠK Pravonín B 1529 0
2014/2015 10 Jawa Brodce C 1362 Kocourková Klára Kavalier Sázava B 1356 1
2014/2015 8 Jawa Brodce C 1362 Vilímová Julie Stříbrná Skalice B 1635 1590 ½
2014/2015 7 Jawa Brodce C 1362 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1470 0
2014/2015 6 Jawa Brodce C 1362 Bauer Josef Sokol Struhařov B 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Jawa Brodce C 1362 Klepal Marek Uhlířské Janovice 1092 1
2014/2015 4 Jawa Brodce C 1362 Hosnedl Ondřej Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1555 1539 0
2014/2015 2 Jawa Brodce C 1362 Bečvář Vladimír Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1615 0
2014/2015 10 JAWA Brodce B 1362 Šilhánek Martin TJ Jince A 1353 ½
2014/2015 7 JAWA Brodce B 1362 Hruška Pavel Sokol Neveklov A 1309 1
2014/2015 3 JAWA Brodce B 1362 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník B 1312 1590 ½
2013/2014 9 Jawa Brodce C 1359 Pikal David Dolní Kralovice B 1526 ½
2013/2014 8 Jawa Brodce C 1359 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice B 1283 ½
2013/2014 6 Jawa Brodce C 1359 Kratochvíl Pavel Sokol Struhařov B 1000 1
2013/2014 5 Jawa Brodce C 1359 Bečvář Vladimír Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1605 0
2013/2014 4 Jawa Brodce C 1359 Hanuš Zdeněk Sokol Postupice 1586 ½
2013/2014 3 Jawa Brodce C 1359 Šimák Roman KDJS Sedlčany B 1250 0
2013/2014 1 Jawa Brodce C 1359 Kupka Ondřej Figurka Říčany 1100 1
2013/2014 9 JAWA Brodce B 1359 Churavý Vratislav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1000 ½
2013/2014 6 JAWA Brodce B 1359 Hruška Pavel Sokol Neveklov A 1315 0
2013/2014 5 JAWA Brodce B 1359 Šedivý Marek TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1250 1
2013/2014 3 JAWA Brodce B 1359 Říhová Kamila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1718 1713 ½
2013/2014 2 JAWA Brodce B 1359 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1471 ½
2013/2014 1 JAWA Brodce B 1359 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1
2012/2013 11 Jawa Brodce C 1360 Surňák Peter Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1603 0
2012/2013 10 Jawa Brodce C 1360 Kirkov Ivaylo Kavalier Sázava B 1250 ½
2012/2013 9 Jawa Brodce C 1360 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim C 1402 1635 ½
2012/2013 8 Jawa Brodce C 1360 Pikal David Dolní Kralovice B 1406 0
2012/2013 7 Jawa Brodce C 1360 Chomický Josef Sokol Postupice 1597 0
2012/2013 6 Jawa Brodce C 1360 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín D 1685 1722 0
2012/2013 5 Jawa Brodce C 1360 Hruban Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav B 1434 0
2012/2013 4 Jawa Brodce C 1360 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1100 ½
2012/2013 3 Jawa Brodce C 1360 Bug Julius ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1486 ½
2012/2013 2 Jawa Brodce C 1360 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1598 0
2012/2013 11 JAWA Brodce B 1360 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice A 1100 ½
2012/2013 8 JAWA Brodce B 1360 Kocourek Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1250 0
2012/2013 4 JAWA Brodce B 1360 Pikora Tomáš TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1000 1
2012/2013 1 JAWA Brodce B 1360 Zvára Filip TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1659 1626 1
2011/2012 8 Jawa Brodce C 1363 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice ½
2011/2012 7 Jawa Brodce C 1363 Mandovec Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1
2011/2012 6 Jawa Brodce C 1363 Korecký Arnošt Sokol Postupice 1250 0
2011/2012 4 Jawa Brodce C 1363 Pitra Karel Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1
2011/2012 3 Jawa Brodce C 1363 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1
2011/2012 1 Jawa Brodce C 1363 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1620 0
2011/2012 7 JAWA Brodce B 1363 Studzinski Boleslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1388 ½
2011/2012 3 JAWA Brodce B 1363 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1613 ½
2011/2012 1 JAWA Brodce B 1363 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1443 0
2010/2011 9 Jawa Brodce C 1393 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1638 0
2010/2011 8 Jawa Brodce C 1393 Vopěnka Jan ŠK Pravonín 1480 0
2010/2011 7 Jawa Brodce C 1393 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1374 0
2010/2011 6 Jawa Brodce C 1393 Fulín Václav Sokol Benešov B 1
2010/2011 5 Jawa Brodce C 1393 Pikal David Dolní Kralovice B 1307 0
2010/2011 3 Jawa Brodce C 1393 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1538 0
2009/2010 11 Jawa Brodce C 1388 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1703 0
2009/2010 9 Jawa Brodce C 1388 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 0
2009/2010 7 Jawa Brodce C 1388 Studnička Patrik ŠK Pravonín 1492 0
2009/2010 6 Jawa Brodce C 1388 Ing. Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1398 1
2009/2010 5 Jawa Brodce C 1388 Jelínek Lukáš Dolní Kralovice 1527 ½
2009/2010 4 Jawa Brodce C 1388 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1436 ½
2009/2010 2 Jawa Brodce C 1388 Netolický Miloš Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. ½
2009/2010 1 Jawa Brodce C 1388 Korecký Arnošt Sokol Postupice ½
2009/2010 7 JAWA Brodce B 1388 ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1
2008/2009 11 Jawa Brodce C 1408 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1704 0
2008/2009 9 Jawa Brodce C 1408 Pýcha Patrik Dolní Kralovice 1441 0
2008/2009 8 Jawa Brodce C 1408 Světlík Milan Kavalier Sázava 1583 ½
2008/2009 6 Jawa Brodce C 1408 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1353 0
2008/2009 4 Jawa Brodce C 1408 Krejčiříková Martina Spartak Vlašim C 1617 ½
2008/2009 3 Jawa Brodce C 1408 Vychopeň Martin Sokol Postupice 1412 ½
2008/2009 2 Jawa Brodce C 1408 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1465 ½
2008/2009 1 Jawa Brodce C 1408 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1718 0
2008/2009 10 JAWA Brodce B 1408 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín C 1800 0
2008/2009 8 JAWA Brodce B 1408 Křížek František Biomedica Říčany F 1431 ½
2008/2009 7 JAWA Brodce B 1408 Kótka Tomáš Biomedica Říčany E 1413 0
2008/2009 6 JAWA Brodce B 1408 Lajsek Tomáš Stadion Kutná Hora B 1604 0
2007/2008 11 Jawa Brodce C 1431 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1463 ½
2007/2008 10 Jawa Brodce C 1431 Vychopeň Martin Sokol Postupice 1403 ½
2007/2008 9 Jawa Brodce C 1431 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1
2007/2008 8 Jawa Brodce C 1431 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov C 1484 ½
2007/2008 7 Jawa Brodce C 1431 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1648 0
2007/2008 5 Jawa Brodce C 1431 Nguyenová Adéla Sokol Benešov B 1400 0
2007/2008 4 Jawa Brodce C 1431 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1294 0
2007/2008 3 Jawa Brodce C 1431 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice 1529 ½
2007/2008 6 JAWA Brodce B 1431 Hončík Karel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1447 0
2007/2008 4 JAWA Brodce B 1431 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0
2007/2008 3 JAWA Brodce B 1431 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín C 1512 ½
2006/2007 9 JAWA Brodce B 1450 Havlíček Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1599 0
2006/2007 8 JAWA Brodce B 1450 Zvára David TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1528 0
2006/2007 5 JAWA Brodce B 1450 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A ½
2006/2007 3 JAWA Brodce B 1450 Zděnek Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1326 0
2006/2007 1 JAWA Brodce B 1450 Kudrna Ivo TJ Sokol Benešov B 1517 ½
2005/2006 11 Jawa Brodce B 1462 ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1
2005/2006 9 Jawa Brodce B 1462 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov B 1500 ½
2005/2006 5 Jawa Brodce B 1462 Forman Pavel Sokol Postupice ½
2005/2006 2 Jawa Brodce B 1462 Krejčiříková Martina Spartak Vlašim B 1612 0
2005/2006 8 Jawa Brodce C 1462 Hřídel Zdeněk, Ing Medvědi Zvole B 1
2005/2006 5 Jawa Brodce C 1462 Žikavský Rudolf Medvědi Zvole A 1671 0
2005/2006 3 Jawa Brodce C 1462 Pazdera Jaroslav Sp. D. Kralovice 1562 0
2004/2005 11 JAWA Brodce B 1461 Blažek Ladislav TJ Sokol Benešov B 1715 ½
2004/2005 10 JAWA Brodce B 1461 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1745 0
2004/2005 9 JAWA Brodce B 1461 Čihák Karel ŠK Řevnice A 0
2004/2005 8 JAWA Brodce B 1461 Fairaisl Dušan Spartak Žebrák A 1746 ½
2004/2005 7 JAWA Brodce B 1461 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1502 ½
2004/2005 6 JAWA Brodce B 1461 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1508 0
2004/2005 4 JAWA Brodce B 1461 Vančát Milan ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1731 0
2004/2005 3 JAWA Brodce B 1461 Růžička Tomáš TJ Jince A 1471 ½
2004/2005 2 JAWA Brodce B 1461 Saxl Jiří TJ SOU Příbram A 1538 ½
2004/2005 1 JAWA Brodce B 1461 Hašek Tomáš Dolní Kralovice A 1745 0
2003/2004 11 JAWA Brodce B 1450 Laube Miloslav Kavalier Sázava 1488 ½
2003/2004 10 JAWA Brodce B 1450 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1491 0
2003/2004 9 JAWA Brodce B 1450 Pácha Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1711 0
2003/2004 8 JAWA Brodce B 1450 Vocilka Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1797 ½
2003/2004 7 JAWA Brodce B 1450 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín G 0
2003/2004 6 JAWA Brodce B 1450 Kořínek Jan Spartak Vlašim C 1625 ½
2003/2004 5 JAWA Brodce B 1450 Uher Martin Sokol Benešov C 0
2003/2004 4 JAWA Brodce B 1450 Brabec Jan Biomedica Říčany E 1
2003/2004 2 JAWA Brodce B 1450 Mládek Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany C 1350 1
2003/2004 1 JAWA Brodce B 1450 Drašner František Sokol Sendražice A 1925 0